9. Zagreb Openpon 19.10.2009 6:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

     Pl Name                         YB Club                             Time



M14  (13)                 2.3 km  0 m   13 C     

      1 Stambuk, Andro Vladimir         OK Ivan Me Merz                 17:13
      1 Miljkovic, Borna                OK Vihor Vihor                  17:13
      3 Mihaljevic, Luka                OK Vihor Vihor                  17:16
      4 Janzek, Gregor                  OK Medjimu OKM                  23:10
      5 Tisljar, Antun                  OK Orion ORI                    23:13
      6 Omerzu, Antun                   OK Maksimi Maksimir             24:41
      7 Tkalec, Nikola                  OK Medjimu OKM                  28:59
      8 Klasic, Dominik                 OK Maksimi Maksimir             29:03
      9 Gobec, Timo                     OK Vihor Vihor                  29:26
     10 Tezak, Karlo                    OK Vihor Vihor                  29:27
     11 Renic, Marko                    OK Orion ORI                    29:33
     12 Orozovic, Marin                 OK Torpedo TOR                  30:06
     13 Letica, Ivan                    OK Vihor Vihor                  30:16



W14  (11)                 2.3 km  0 m   13 C     

      1 Mikovic, Nina Viktorija         OK Vihor Vihor                  19:02
      2 Sakar, Nika                     OK Maksimi Maksimir             19:06
      3 Lovrec, Mia                     OK Vihor Vihor                  19:41
      4 Tisljar, Ana                    OK Orion ORI                    19:47
      5 Tezak, Dora                     OK Vihor Vihor                  19:55
      6 Renic, Iva                      OK Orion ORI                    20:06
      7 Lovrec, Iva                     OK Vihor Vihor                  20:18
      8 Kegelj, Anamarija               OK Maksimi Maksimir             26:35
      8 Vrbeta, Anamaria                OK Torpedo TOR                  26:35
     10 Gobec, Lea Katarina             OK Vihor Vihor                  30:17

        Juricic, Lucija                 OK Ivan Me Merz                    mp



M20  (8)                  4.9 km  0 m   19 C     

      1 Mikulcic, Ivor                  OK Vihor Vihor                  37:01
      2 Orehoci, Valentino              OK Bjelova BJE                  47:11
      3 Slavicek, Deni                  OK Medjimu OKM                  48:01
      4 Janzek, Lovro                   OK Medjimu OKM                  68:24
      5 Sajatovic Suba, Mislav          OK Kapela KAP                   83:56
      6 Perica, Petar                   OK Bjelova BJE                  85:14

        Stambuk, Matej                  OK Ivan Me Merz                    mp
        Stambuk, Mario                  OK Ivan Me Merz                  disq




W20  (4)                  4.3 km  0 m   16 C     

      1 Kocila, Mihaela                 OK Medjimu OKM                  47:48
      2 Vertlberg, Lara                 OK Kapela KAP                   55:14
      3 Gross, Nela                     OK Kapela KAP                   55:18
      4 Sokolovic, Hana                 OK Bjelova BJE                  55:32



M21  (16)                 6.1 km  0 m   23 C     

      1 Legac, Lino                     OK Japetic JAP                  53:40
      2 Jovic, Ante                     OK Vihor Vihor                  55:27
      3 Lovrec, Nenad                   OK Vihor Vihor                  55:38
      4 Drausnik, Ivan                  OK Bjelova BJE                  57:04
      5 Petrovic, Dejan                 OK Vihor Vihor                  57:20
      6 Razum, Matija                   OK Japetic JAP                  61:21
      7 Paravic, Anton                  OK Torpedo TOR                  61:40
      8 Tkalec, Vladimir                OK Medjimu OKM                  66:50
      9 Koscak, Zeljko                  OK Medjimu OKM                  67:49
     10 Grgesina, Vladimir              OK Vihor Vihor                  72:46
     11 Damir, Miljkovic                OK Vihor Vihor                  74:03
     12 Suban, Damir                    OK Japetic JAP                  75:06
     13 Meze, Kresimir                  OK Vihor Vihor                 152:11

        Tkalec, Robert                  OK Medjimu OKM                     mp
        Budi, Franjo                    OK Japetic JAP                   disq
        Pongrac, Branimir               OK Japetic JAP                   disq



W21  (16)                 4.9 km  0 m   19 C     

      1 Orlic, Antonija                 OK Bjelova BJE                  42:06
      2 Ocvirk, Eva                     OK Japetic JAP                  43:10
      3 Renic, Nikolina                 OK Orion ORI                    58:31
      4 Jaksic, Mirka                   OK Maksimi Maksimir             61:22
      5 Srsen, Matea                    OK Vihor Vihor                  65:42
      6 Pletikosa, Zvjezdana            OK Vihor Vihor                  67:23
      7 Cindric Perkovic, Jasminka      OK Vihor Vihor                  69:23
      8 Premuzic, Margareta             OK Vihor Vihor                  75:40
      9 Tkalcic, Ivana                  OK Japetic JAP                  76:30

        Haramija, Marija                OK Kapela KAP                      mp
        Zuzic, Sanja                    OK Vihor Vihor                   disq
        Leljak, Nevija                  OK Vihor Vihor                   disq
        Vukmanovic, Vinka               OK Kapela KAP                    disq
        Zgela, Marijana                 OK Kapela KAP                    disq
        Bulic, Petra                    OK Vihor Vihor                   disq
        Serazin Korper, Sabina          Individual IND                   disq



M35  (24)                 4.9 km  0 m   19 C     

      1 Orehoci, Robert                 OK Bjelova BJE                  42:52
      2 Stambuk, Dario                  OK Ivan Me Merz                 45:38
      3 Gobec, Karlo                    OK Vihor Vihor                  45:43
      4 Merunka, Darko                  OK Maksimi Maksimir             46:02
      5 Janzek, Drazen                  OK Medjimu OKM                  52:16
      6 Slijepcevic, Sinisa             OK Maksimi Maksimir             52:17
      7 Jelic, Mladen                   OK Kapela KAP                   52:34
      8 Perica, Mladen                  OK Bjelova BJE                  52:50
      9 Sopina, Slavko                  Hrvatski D HDX                  54:45
     10 Horjan, Zdenko                  OK Vihor Vihor                  56:07
     11 Klaric, Darko                   OK Medjimu OKM                  56:44
     12 Sokolovic, Slobodan             OK Bjelova BJE                  60:26
     13 Krivokapic, Antun Zoran         OK Maksimi Maksimir             61:47
     14 Jasprica, Damir                 OK Torpedo TOR                  65:01
     15 Pletikosa, Dean                 OK Vihor Vihor                  68:19
     16 Bilic, Ivan                     OK Ivan Me Merz                 68:44
     17 Tusek, Kresimir                 OK Vihor Vihor                  75:32
     18 Paravic, Tomislav               OK Torpedo TOR                  75:36
     19 Matijasic, Josip                OK Vihor Vihor                  80:49
     20 Sajatovic, Veljko               OK Kapela KAP                  111:44

        Tisljar, Ivo                    OK Orion ORI                       mp
        Vukmanovic, Mladen              OK Kapela KAP                    disq
        Prelog, Zlatko                  OK Vihor Vihor                   disq
        Marekovic, Sinisa               OK Vihor Vihor                   disq




W35  (7)                  4.3 km  0 m   16 C     

      1 Lovrec, Darinka                 OK Vihor Vihor                  42:32
      2 Culjak Gross, Mladenka          OK Kapela KAP                   42:51
      3 Ebenspanger, Emilija            OK Kapela KAP                   43:00
      4 Punek Gobec, Neda               OK Vihor Vihor                  46:26
      5 Janzek, Smiljana                OK Medjimu OKM                  47:49
      6 Cvitkovic, Maja                 OK Vihor Vihor                  51:56
      7 Marchiotti Ulip, Mirjana        OK Maksimi Maksimir             65:28



OPEN  (15)                2.3 km  0 m   13 C     

      1 Vrdoljak, Paola                 Individual IND                  19:02
      2 Dobric, Vlado                   Individual IND                  19:05
      3 Sabelja, Jure                   Individual IND                  19:15
      4 Ulip, Zeljko                    OK Maksimi Maksimir             20:41
      5 Kobas, Helena                   OK Vihor Vihor                  24:45
      6 Bonacic, Ivana                  Individual IND                  29:26
      7 Cicak, Marijana                 Individual IND                  29:28
      8 Mihelko, Mihaela                OK Vihor Vihor                  29:30
      9 Korper, Nika                    Individual IND                  34:05
     10 Sumberac, Silvija               Individual IND                  35:07
     10 Vinkovic, Albert                Individual IND                  35:07
     12 Hadzihalilovic                  OK Maksimi Maksimir             36:30
     13 Marekovic, Neo                  OK Vihor Vihor                  79:55
     14 Korper, Bruno                   Individual IND                  80:19

        Dora, Miljkovic                 OK Vihor Vihor                     mp