24. Prvenstvo Kapele - 2009sub 04.04.2009 13:16
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Name                      YB Club                         Time   Diff.



M12  (13)      1.9 km  60 m   5 C         

    1 Antun Tisljar                ORI OK Orion                24:25    0:00
    2 Nikola Tkalec                OKM OK Međimurje            26:23    1:58
    3 Filip Vujanic                LOK OK Lokve                27:52    3:27
    4 Borna Miljkovic              VIH OK Vihor                28:26    4:01
    5 Antun Matijašec              MAK OK Maksimir             50:45   26:20
    6 David Medanic                TOR OK Torpedo            1:05:37   41:12
    7 Dominik Klasic               MAK OK Maksimir           1:09:36   45:11
    8 Marko Jankovic               JAP OK Japetic            1:11:09   46:44
    9 Andrija Đurdevic             MAK OK Maksimir           1:15:42   51:17
   10 Marko Renic                  ORI OK Orion              1:19:15   54:50
   11 Timo Gobec                   VIH OK Vihor              1:23:32   59:07
   12 Filip Hranjec                MAK OK Maksimir           1:24:25 1:00:00
      Andro Vladimir Stambuk       MER OK Merz                    mp



M14  (5)       2.6 km  140 m   8 C        

    1 Luka Mihaljevic              VIH OK Vihor                42:58    0:00
    2 Patrik Malnar                RIS OK Ris                  44:14    1:16
    3 Marin Orozovic               TOR OK Torpedo            1:29:59   47:01
      Antun Omerzu                 MAK OK Maksimir                mp
      Matej Stambuk                MER OK Merz                   dns



M16  (5)       3.2 km  155 m   8 C        

    1 Valentino Orehoci            BJE OK Bjelovar             45:20    0:00
    2 Petar Perica                 BJE OK Bjelovar             51:24    6:04
    3 Mislav Magerl                MER OK Merz               1:23:57   38:37
    4 Juraj Vertlberg              KAP OK Kapela             1:25:52   40:32
    5 Toni Košuljandic             TOR OK Torpedo            1:30:13   44:53



M17-20  (11)   3.8 km  190 m   11 C       

    1 Ivor Mikulcic                VIH OK Vihor                28:26    0:00
    2 Mario Stambuk                MER OK Merz                 31:11    2:45
    3 Edi Grbac                    TOR OK Torpedo              32:34    4:08
    4 Matija Razum                 JAP OK Japetic              33:26    5:00
    5 Andrej Šubat                 RIS OK Ris                  34:29    6:03
    6 Toni Nikola                  RIS OK Ris                  47:53   19:27
    7 Nikola Anic                  TOR OK Torpedo              49:16   20:50
    8 Tomislav Cindric             TOR OK Torpedo              50:57   22:31
    9 Nino Stancic Vidrac          VIH OK Vihor                51:08   22:42
   10 Robert Petranovic            RIS OK Ris                1:10:15   41:49
      Andrej Mokos                 MAK OK Maksimir                mp



M21A  (7)      4.1 km  180 m   10 C       

    1 Mario Gotal                  VIH OK Vihor                32:54    0:00
    2 Marin Štefanac               TOR OK Torpedo              34:52    1:58
    3 Tomislav Varnica             VIH OK Vihor                36:57    4:03
    4 Goran Grbac                  RIS OK Ris                  36:59    4:05
    5 Dragan Antunovic             VIH OK Vihor                37:12    4:18
    6 Anton Paravic                TOR OK Torpedo              38:42    5:48
    7 Frane Markovic               JAP OK Japetic              41:16    8:22



M21B  (24)     2.6 km  120 m   7 C        

    1 Vladimir Grgesina            VIH OK Vihor                28:57    0:00
    2 Ivan Bilic                   MER OK Merz                 29:51    0:54
    3 Darko Surjan                 KAP OK Kapela               29:56    0:59
    4 Ivica Kovacic                VIH OK Vihor                29:57    1:00
    5 Filip Životic                TOR OK Torpedo              30:58    2:01
    6 Dean Pletikosa               VIH OK Vihor                31:41    2:44
    7 Dean Petrovic                VIH OK Vihor                32:32    3:35
    8 Mladen Perica                BJE OK Bjelovar             34:43    5:46
    9 Robert Težak                 VIH OK Vihor                35:15    6:18
   10 Ivan Gveric                  KAP OK Kapela               37:48    8:51
   11 Nenad Bijelic                VIH OK Vihor                38:31    9:34
   12 Matko Jasprica               TOR OK Torpedo              38:44    9:47
   13 Dubravko Filipovic           VIH OK Vihor                40:07   11:10
   14 Tomislav Bacinger            MAK OK Maksimir             42:12   13:15
   15 Zlatko Parać                 Individual Ind.             49:13   20:16
   16 Slobodan Sokolovic           BJE OK Bjelovar             50:14   21:17
   17 Andrija Tusic                LOK OK Lokve                54:18   25:21
   18 Luka Brncic                  LOK OK Lokve              1:01:20   32:23
   19 Toni Grdic                   LOK OK Lokve              1:07:21   38:24
   20 Veljko Šajatovic             KAP OK Kapela             1:15:59   47:02
   21 Damir Ribaric                VIH OK Vihor              1:18:06   49:09
      Domagoj Šantic               VIH OK Vihor                   mp
      Dinko Beneta                 KAP OK Kapela                 dns
      Vladmir Spasic               KAP OK Kapela                 dns



M21E  (12)     5.6 km  250 m   15 C       

    1 Matjaž Štanfel               RIS OK Ris                  35:11    0:00
    2 Lino Legac                   JAP OK Japetic              37:21    2:10
    3 Edi Ocvirk                   JAP OK Japetic              38:16    3:05
    4 Vedran Bijelic               BJE OK Bjelovar             40:46    5:35
    5 Damir Gobec                  VIH OK Vihor                41:52    6:41
    6 Damir Klobucaric             BJE OK Bjelovar             43:16    8:05
    7 Adem Alajbegovic             VIH OK Vihor                43:42    8:31
    8 Vladimir Tkalec              OKM OK Međimurje            46:44   11:33
    9 Eduard Perkovic              BJE OK Bjelovar             48:53   13:42
      Željko Košcak                OKM OK Međimurje              dns
      Goran Lesjak                 JAP OK Japetic                dns
      Ante Jovic                   VIH OK Vihor                  dns



M35  (11)      4.2 km  200 m   12 C       

    1 Nenad Lovrec                 VIH OK Vihor                31:48    0:00
    2 Tomislav Kaniški             LOK OK Lokve                33:38    1:50
    3 Robert Orehoci               BJE OK Bjelovar             37:11    5:23
    4 Ivo Tisljar                  ORI OK Orion                41:15    9:27
    5 Bojan Vukelic                MAK OK Maksimir             46:41   14:53
    6 Darko Merunka                MAK OK Maksimir             48:19   16:31
    7 Francisco Delgado            VIH OK Vihor                53:40   21:52
    8 Siniša Slijepcevic           MAK OK Maksimir           1:00:26   28:38
    9 Zdenko Horjan                VIH OK Vihor              1:02:40   30:52
   10 Milivoj Uroic                MAK OK Maksimir           1:10:04   38:16
      Darko Klaric                 OKM OK Međimurje               mp



M45  (9)       3.0 km  175 m   10 C       

    1 Dario Stambuk                MER OK Merz                 31:16    0:00
    2 Ivica Lukacic                MAK OK Maksimir             33:55    2:39
    3 Karlo Gobec                  VIH OK Vihor                34:30    3:14
    4 Mladen Jelic                 KAP OK Kapela               38:36    7:20
    5 Slavko Sopina                HDX Hrvatski DX klub        40:53    9:37
    6 Damir Jasprica               TOR OK Torpedo              47:19   16:03
    7 Nebojša Anic                 TOR OK Torpedo            1:00:32   29:16
    8 Nenad Mihaljevic             VIH OK Vihor              1:04:13   32:57
      Zoran Vertlberg              KAP OK Kapela                 dns



M55  (9)       2.7 km  150 m   7 C        

    1 Ivan Pongrac                 JAP OK Japetic              24:55    0:00
    2 Darko Sakar                  MAK OK Maksimir             35:43   10:48
    3 Zoran Krivokapic             MAK OK Maksimir             37:26   12:31
    4 Milan Turkalj                MER OK Merz                 39:14   14:19
    5 Željko Belaj                 BJE OK Bjelovar             39:33   14:38
    6 Tomislav Paravic             TOR OK Torpedo              42:13   17:18
    7 Željko Ulip                  MAK OK Maksimir             45:40   20:45
    8 Marijan Cindric              TOR OK Torpedo              52:04   27:09
    9 Josip Matijašic              VIH OK Vihor              1:31:34 1:06:39



M65  (3)       2.5 km  120 m   8 C        

    1 Radovan Cepelak              MAK OK Maksimir             47:46    0:00
    2 Mladen Debic                 MAK OK Maksimir             53:08    5:22
    3 Milan Bozinovic              MER OK Merz                 57:35    9:49



Z12  (8)       1.9 km  60 m   5 C         

    1 Iva Lovrec                   VIH OK Vihor                28:20    0:00
    2 Mia Lovrec                   VIH OK Vihor                30:22    2:02
    3 Dora Težak                   VIH OK Vihor                33:39    5:19
    4 Ema Filipovic                VIH OK Vihor                37:29    9:09
    5 Lea Katarina Gobec           VIH OK Vihor                37:34    9:14
    6 Iva Renic                    ORI OK Orion                39:38   11:18
    7 Ana Tisljar                  ORI OK Orion                43:33   15:13
      Hana Mihelcic                LOK OK Lokve                  dns



Z14  (10)      2.4 km  120 m   7 C        

    1 Nina Viktorija Mikovic       VIH OK Vihor                36:52    0:00
    2 Iris Jelic                   KAP OK Kapela             1:06:22   29:30
    3 Anamaria Vrbeta              TOR OK Torpedo            1:14:09   37:17
    4 Nika Mokos                   MAK OK Maksimir           1:47:23 1:10:31
      Marija Tisljar               ORI OK Orion                   mp
      Amailja Hršak                MAK OK Maksimir                mp
      Emma Racki Grakalic          MAK OK Maksimir                mp
      Anamarija Kegelj             MAK OK Maksimir                mp
      Nika Sakar                   MAK OK Maksimir               dns
      Lucija Juricic               MER OK Merz                   dns



Z16  (4)       3.2 km  160 m   9 C        

    1 Nela Gross                   KAP OK Kapela               44:30    0:00
    2 Marija Stambuk               MER OK Merz                 57:21   12:51
    3 Ivona Jelic                  KAP OK Kapela               59:58   15:28
    4 Hana Sokolovic               BJE OK Bjelovar           1:36:46   52:16



Z17-20  (5)    3.5 km  190 m   10 C       

    1 Iva Stambuk                  MER OK Merz                 38:54    0:00
    2 Anamaria Tusic               LOK OK Lokve                43:59    5:05
    3 Barbara Petranovic           RIS OK Ris                  46:13    7:19
    4 Mihaela Kocila               OKM OK Međimurje            53:22   14:28
    5 Lara Vertlberg               KAP OK Kapela               59:28   20:34



Z21A  (14)     4.8 km  210 m   13 C       

    1 Vinka Kvocic                 KAP OK Kapela               42:04    0:00
    2 Eva Ocvirk                   JAP OK Japetic              47:51    5:47
    3 Ivana Gobec                  VIH OK Vihor                48:47    6:43
    4 Nikolina Stepan              TOR OK Torpedo              50:12    8:08
    5 Antonija Orlic               BJE OK Bjelovar             54:50   12:46
    6 Tea Kružic                   TOR OK Torpedo            1:05:51   23:47
    6 Sonja Lesjak                 JAP OK Japetic            1:05:51   23:47
    8 Marijana Žgela               KAP OK Kapela             1:08:11   26:07
    9 Valentina Stepan             TOR OK Torpedo            1:10:40   28:36
   10 Mirka Jakšic                 MAK OK Maksimir           1:11:50   29:46
   11 Nevija Leljak                VIH OK Vihor              1:12:57   30:53
   12 Petra Bulic                  VIH OK Vihor              1:31:36   49:32
   13 Jasminka Cindric Perkov      VIH OK Vihor              1:45:17 1:03:13
      Tena Sakar                   MAK OK Maksimir               dns



Z21B  (19)     2.3 km  130 m   8 C        

    1 Mirna Zadkovic               TOR OK Torpedo              28:41    0:00
    2 Sanja Žužic                  VIH OK Vihor                31:37    2:56
    3 Marija Kaucic Perkovic       BJE OK Bjelovar             37:26    8:45
    4 Nikolina Renic               ORI OK Orion                37:33    8:52
    5 Ivana Težak                  VIH OK Vihor                48:27   19:46
    6 Nina Stimac                  RIS OK Ris                  51:18   22:37
    7 Zvjezdana Pletikosa          VIH OK Vihor                53:43   25:02
    8 Ivana Jurkovic               VIH OK Vihor                55:00   26:19
    9 Ana Bavcevic                 VIH OK Vihor                57:23   28:42
   10 Alma Sarač                   VIH OK Vihor                58:31   29:50
   11 Nina Kosi                    VIH OK Vihor              1:01:21   32:40
   12 Andrea Lipovac               VIH OK Vihor              1:06:19   37:38
   13 Ana Jozic                    VIH OK Vihor              1:11:52   43:11
   14 Tatjana Bijelic              VIH OK Vihor              1:23:56   55:15
      Nela Pustaj                  MAK OK Maksimir               dns
      Marija Haramija              KAP OK Kapela                 dns
      Maja Šilhard                 KAP OK Kapela                 dns
      Silvia Šumberac              VIH OK Vihor                  dns
      Željka Mesec                 VIH OK Vihor                  dns



Z35  (3)       3.3 km  170 m   10 C       

    1 Neda Punek Gobec             VIH OK Vihor                49:58    0:00
    2 Darinka Lovrec               VIH OK Vihor                54:29    4:31
    3 Indira Filipovic             VIH OK Vihor              1:10:40   20:42



Z45  (4)       2.4 km  120 m   8 C        

    1 Željka Vendler Cepelak       MAK OK Maksimir             42:42    0:00
    2 Mirjana Marchiotti Ulip      MAK OK Maksimir             53:46   11:04
    3 Alida Sokolovic              BJE OK Bjelovar             55:50   13:08
      Sonja Mikulcic               VIH OK Vihor                   mp



OPEN  (10)     2.3 km  130 m   8 C        

    1 Vladimir Golibic             MER OK Merz               1:05:20    0:00
    2 Đorde Grkovic                MER OK Merz               1:06:28    1:08
    3 Ivica Bertol                 VIH OK Vihor              1:08:21    3:01
    4 Darinka Zebec                MER OK Merz               1:08:26    3:06
    5 Vladimir Zebec               MER OK Merz               1:13:48    8:28
    6 Biserka Hudoletnjak          MER OK Merz               1:16:06   10:46
    7 Stanko Branovic              MER OK Merz               1:24:36   19:16
    8 Borna Bjedov                 MAK OK Maksimir           1:27:37   22:17
    9 Areta Hadzihalilovic         MAK OK Maksimir           1:30:37   25:17
      Bojana Nikolic               VIH OK Vihor                   mp