DP Štafete 2009ned 24.5.2009 14:00
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Team                                       Time
             Name                           YB    Time



M12  (4)                   

    1     74 OK Orion Maksimir                         43:39
             Tišljar Antun                       20:02
             Renić Marko                         23:37

    2     76 OK Polaris Polaris 1                      44:47
             Škarabot Matej                      19:00
             Petrovie Gašper                     25:47

    3     75 OK Polaris Polaris 2                    1:25:01
             Smole Juš                           25:10
             Smole Brin                          59:51

    4     77 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:44:44
             Kristan Anže                      1:00:33
             Slapnik Anžur Jerneja               44:11




M16  (3)                   

    1     37 OK Lokve Lokve                          1:22:04
             Vujania Josip                       39:58
             Vujania Filip                       42:06

    2     39 OK Komenda Komenda 1                    1:37:00
             Pišljar Jaka                        35:51
             Kristan Matej                     1:01:09

    3     38 OK Komenda Komenda 2                    2:18:14
             Verbovšek Klemen                    44:27
             Bremšak Matic                     1:33:47




M18  (3)                   

    1     44 OK Tivoli Tivoli                          53:57
             Orešnik Marko                       26:52
             Borštnik Andrej                     27:05

    2     42 OK Vihor Vihor                          1:13:53
             Mikuleia Ivor                       26:41
             Mihaljevia Luka                     47:12

    3     43 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:27:32
             Bogovie Vid                         26:53
             Pahor Matjaž                      1:00:39




M20  (4)                   

    1     19 OK Ris Ris 1                            1:15:55
             Nikola Toni                         41:15
             Šubat Andrej                        34:40

    2     20 OK Ris Ris 2                            2:04:09
             Kezele Kristijan                  1:11:21
             Petranovia Barbara                  52:48

    3     22 OK Ris Ris3                             2:04:55
             Malnar Patrik                       41:54
             Petranovia Robert                 1:23:01

    4     21 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      3:14:06
             Cindria Tomislav                  2:12:03
             Cindria Tomislav                  1:02:03




M21  (14)                  

    1      9 OK Brežice Brežice 1                    1:43:11
             Bauman Boris                        38:04
             Piltaver Jaka                       30:56
             Hribar Andraž                       34:11

    2     12 OK Japetia Japetia                      1:53:29
             Razum Matija                        42:13
             Legac Lino                          36:52
             Ocvirk Edi                          34:24

    3      6 OK Bjelovar Bjelovar                    1:54:18
             Bijelia Vedran                      35:04
             Perkovia Eduard                     44:11
             Klobuearia Damir                    35:03

    4      8 OK Ris Ris 1                            1:54:35
             Grbac Goran                         48:14
             Salopek Tihomir                     35:01
             Štanfel Matjaž                      31:20

    5     14 OK Polaris Polaris 1                    1:59:42
             Rojc Iztok                          43:44
             Kropivšek Leon                      41:35
             Rihtarie David                      34:23

    6      4 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      2:04:10
             Jazbar Jožko                        47:40
             Poljanšek Aleš                      41:02
             Pretnar Janez                       35:28

    7      3 OK Vihor Vihor                          2:10:39
             Alajbegovia Adem                    43:55
             Varnica Tomislav                    45:40
             Gobec Damir                         41:04

    8      1 OK Polaris Polaris 2                    2:11:19
             Kmetie Sandi                        37:41
             Škarabot Miha                       43:11
             Petrovie Dušan                      50:27

    9     11 OK Brežice Brežice M                    2:15:32
             Allwinger Herwig                    43:40
             Jevševar Bojan                      36:18
             Zdravkovia Marta                    55:34

   10      5 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      2:23:43
             Grbac Edi                           48:40
             Štefanac Marin                      48:19
             Paravia Anton                       46:44

   11     10 OK Azimut Azimut 2                      2:30:03
             Kenda Klemen                        44:11
             Moenik Rok                          57:33
             Moenik Silvij                       48:19

   12     13 OK Komenda Komenda                      2:35:26
             Zmrzlikar Jure                      36:21
             Bohinc Boštjan                      52:49
             Kristan Martin                    1:06:16

   13      2 OK Azimut Azimut 3                      2:50:09
             Moenik Nejc                       1:10:10
             Šalamun Željko                      52:34
             Gorjup Jože                         47:25


           7 OK Slov. Konj. Slovenske                     mp
             Freitas Sidonio                     37:25
             Gawel Jure                        1:01:41
             Lebar Daniel                           mp




M35  (9)                   

    1     34 OK Me?imurje Me?imurje2                 1:08:44
             Tkalec Vladimir                     33:44
             Košeak Željko                       35:00

    2     29 OK Vihor Vihor 1                        1:12:35
             Gobec Karlo                         39:26
             Lovrec Nenad                        33:09

    3     36 OK Polaris Polaris                      1:13:51
             Foški Valter                        37:04
             Petrovie Uroš                       36:47

    4     35 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      1:32:52
             Boneina Igor                        37:17
             Kacin Emil                          55:35

    5     27 OK Polaris Polaris 2                    1:37:56
             Rogulja Vlado                       39:29
             Benko Robert                        58:27

    6     32 OK Azimut Azimut 2                      1:51:55
             Groff Tomaž                         36:14
             Mazej Uroš                        1:15:41

    7     33 OK Tivoli Tivolaris                     2:06:23
             Kobav Matej                         39:38
             Smole Dušan                       1:26:45

    8     28 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      2:10:01
             Jasprica Damir                    1:07:01
             Cindria Marijan                   1:03:00


          30 OK Me?imurje Me?imurje                       mp
             Klaria Darko                           mp
             Janžek Dražen                     1:34:22





M45  (4)                   

    1     49 OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje                1:16:12
             Sladie Roman                        42:22
             Štrakl Matjaž                       33:50

    2     48 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      1:28:49
             Lapajne Janko                       41:35
             Sedej Vlado                         47:14

    3     46 OK Komenda Komenda                      2:04:12
             Zorman Jernej                       54:29
             Lampe Ajda                        1:09:43


          47 OK Tivoli Tivoli                             mp
             Voleie Roman                           mp
             Borštnik Aleš                       44:11




Ž12  (2)                   

    1     79 OK Vihor Vihor                            43:17
             Lovrec Mia                          19:01
             Gobec Lea                           24:16

    2     82 OK Orion Maksimir                         44:17
             Tišljar Ana                         19:58
             Renić Iva                           24:19




Ž16  (3)                   

    1     71 OK Tivoli Tivoli                          44:10
             Orešnik Eva                         21:07
             Voleie Maša                         23:03

    2     72 OK Polaris Polaris                      1:13:25
             Foški Tajda                         28:05
             Foški Brina                         45:20

    3     73 OK Torpedo Torpedo                      1:33:50
             Vrbeta Anamaria                     35:53
             Petrovie Anamaria                   57:57




Ž18  (2)                   

    1     52 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:24:12
             Bremšak Katarina                    44:30
             Pogaear Barbara                     39:42

    2     53 OK Brežice Brežice                      1:47:21
             Gregl Sara                          44:21
             Blaževie Ines                     1:03:00




Ž20  (1)                   

    1     55 OK Me?imurje Me?imurje                  1:33:22
             Tkalec Manuela                      55:17
             Koeila Mihaela                      38:05




Ž21  (13)                  

    1     65 OK Kapela Kapela                          57:16
             Orlia Antonija                      31:21
             Kvoeia Vinka                        25:55

    2     68 OK Vihor Vihor 1                        1:08:59
             Leljak Nevija                       33:47
             Gobec Ivana                         35:12

    3     61 OK Polaris Polaris                      1:10:49
             Foški Mojca                         35:24
             Rudolf Nina                         35:25

    4     60 OK Japetia Japetia                      1:15:33
             Popovia Budi Daniela                41:02
             Ocvirk Eva                          34:31

    5     56 OK Brežice Brežice                      1:19:11
             Hribar Anica                        35:25
             Allwinger Tunde                     43:46

    6     67 OK Tivoli Tivoli                        1:21:27
             Pribakovie Borštnik Ana             34:09
             Šešek Manja                         47:18

    7     59 OK Vihor Vihor 2                        1:32:32
             Žužia Sanja                         40:45
             Sršen Matej                         51:47

    8     57 OK Lokve Lokve                          1:33:21
             Tusia Andrea                        44:00
             Tusie Anamaria                      49:21

    9     64 OK Me?imurje Me?imurje                  1:38:06
             Tkalec Ivana                        55:33
             Janžek Smiljana                     42:33

   10     58 OK Vihor Vihor 3                        1:38:37
             Lovrec Iva                          47:44
             Perkovia Cindria Jasminka           50:53

   11     62 OK Komenda Komenda                      1:52:22
             Anžur Andreja                       37:01
             Pogaear Marjeta                   1:15:21

   12     66 OK Azimut Azimut 2                      1:52:34
             Pretnar Irma                        47:59
             Poljanšek Marjanca                1:04:35

   13     63 OK Azimut Azimut 1                      2:15:39
             Mazej Branka                      1:03:59
             Prosen Maja                       1:11:40





Ž35  (1)                   

    1     70 OK Vihor Vihor                          1:36:40
             Punek Gobec Neda                    47:47
             Lovrec Darinka                      48:53




Zaeetniška  (2)            

    1     90 OK Polaris Enej                           43:21
             Smole Enej                          43:21

    2     91 OK Polaris Anja                           43:53
             Škarabot Anja                       43:53