50. Mecsek KupaV 2009.03.22. 14:25
Összetett eredményekkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely ajtsz Név                   zül Klub                   Orsz      N1           N2           Ido~



F10D  (9)                                 

    1   667 Horváth Csongor        00 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi  HUN    25:23    1   25:42    1    51:05
    2   664 Péntek Márton          00 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é HUN    28:05    2   29:09    2    57:14
    3   671 Renic Marko               XOOR OK Orion          CRO    56:43    4   51:47    5   108:30
    4   668 Horváth Ákos              EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    63:12    5   56:03    6   119:15
    5   662 Ortmann András            POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    75:15    6   47:09    3   122:24

        669 Kovács Benedek            PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    34:52    3    hiba
        663 Zarka Bálint              PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN     hiba        50:00    4
        666 Szabó Bence               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN     n.i.         hiba
        670 Vonyó Péter András        PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN     hiba         n.i.



F12C  (10)                                

    1   231 Erdo~s Márton          97 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN    26:06    1   21:28    1    47:34
    2   230 Peregi Dániel          97 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    32:56    4   23:54    2    56:50
    3   232 Egei Patrik            98 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    34:20    5   24:06    3    58:26
    4   228 Rácz Zoltán            98 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    30:42    3   28:11    5    58:53
    5   229 Masa Máté              97 PUS Pusztamérgesi SE   HUN    28:39    2   40:15    6    68:54
    6   225 Faragó Antal           98 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    36:42    6   51:04    7    87:46
    7   233 Riesing József ifj.       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    39:05    7   64:09    8   103:14

        226 Tisljar Antun             XOOR OK Orion          CRO     hiba        26:46    4
        227 Klepah Máté               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    50:46    8    hiba
        236 Ács Noel                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN     hiba         n.i.



F14B  (13)                                

    1   143 Rácz Sándor            95 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    26:23    1   38:33    1    64:56
    2   149 Horváth Gergo~         95 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    29:58    2   42:59    2    72:57
    3   141 Tóth Adrián            96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    30:43    3   44:21    3    75:04
    4   140 Lengyel Ádám           96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    49:10    6   53:07    4   102:17
    5   139 Bíró Péter             96 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    39:03    5   76:15    5   115:18
    6   145 Dankó Botond           95 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    39:01    4   81:40    7   120:41
    7   151 Hetényi Péter          96 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    49:33    7   83:18    8   132:51
    8   136 Paskuj Sámuel          96 MCB Maccabi Vívó és At HUN    54:36    8   84:24   10   139:00
    9   147 Lakatos Tádé           96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    58:11    9   83:43    9   141:54
   10   138 Hajdu Erik             96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    77:13   11  132:52   11   210:05

        134 Toldi Bence            96 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    76:49   10    hiba
        146 Tóth Péter             96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN     hiba        78:56    6
        135 Mojzes Tamás              XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN     hiba



F16B  (14)                                

    1   156 Péley Domokos          93 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    32:53    1   51:19    1    84:12
    2   166 Sulyok Ábel            93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    37:29    5   51:34    2    89:03
    3   162 Horváth Marcell        93 SIR Sirályok SE        HUN    34:35    3   55:10    4    89:45
    4   157 Vajda Balázs           94 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    33:59    2   59:57    8    93:56
    5   167 Schwendtner Bálint     93 SIR Sirályok SE        HUN    35:33    4   58:31    7    94:04
    6   158 Lüko~ Dániel           93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    43:20    9   52:58    3    96:18
    7   153 Peregi Dávid           93 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    41:39    7   57:33    5    99:12
    8   152 Horváth Máté           93 TSE Törekvés SE        HUN    44:57   11   57:35    6   102:32
    9   164 Csöngei Dávid Máté     94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    41:39    7   62:23    9   104:02
   10   163 Hambuch Mátyás         93 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    44:42   10   66:40   10   111:22
   11   159 Krokavecz Simon        94 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    40:49    6   75:39   11   116:28
   12   168 Németh Mihály          94 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    60:52   12   81:58   12   142:50
   13   165 Erdo~s Gergely         93 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN    79:33   14  145:56   13   225:29

        154 Kazal Márton           94 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    63:33   13    n.i.



F18B  (11)                                

    1   171 Baumholczer Máté       92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    32:24    1   51:17    1    83:41
    2   179 Liszka Krisztián       92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    36:59    2   57:26    2    94:25
    3   178 Barkász Dániel         92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    39:20    4   60:50    3   100:10
    4   180 Pálinkó Márton         91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    37:49    3   65:55    4   103:44
    5   183 Pongrácz Ervin         91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    40:01    5   70:21    5   110:22
    6   181 Heilig Dániel          92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é HUN    43:54    8   76:02    6   119:56
    7   177 Tölgyesi Renátó        92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    44:31    9   80:39    8   125:10
    8   175 Németh Bence           92 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    43:32    7   84:35    9   128:07
    9   170 Barcik Robert          92 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    54:54   11   77:26    7   132:20
   10   173 Kopasz Róbert          92 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    47:38   10   86:35   10   134:13
   11   176 Diószegi Bálint        91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    41:37    6   94:55   11   136:32




F20A  (4)                                 

    1   133 Stanfel Matjaz            XOKR OK Ris            CRO    28:55    1   72:23    1   101:18
    2   128 Horváth Tamás          89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    35:04    2   83:18    2   118:22
    3   130 Tóth Károly ifj.       90 SIR Sirályok SE        HUN    51:19    3   88:09    3   139:28
    4   132 Sebo~k Péter           90 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    52:07    4  118:42    4   170:49



F21B  (24)                                

    1   202 Cserpák Zsolt          79 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdo~Táj HUN    33:41    2   66:35    1   100:16
    2   195 Koprivanacz Imre       82 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    33:50    4   71:41    2   105:31
    3   197 Gyalog Zoltán          80 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    33:41    2   73:56    4   107:37
    4   192 Baksa Csaba            78 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    31:59    1   75:45    6   107:44
    5   190 Szo~ri Kornél          76 DAR Délalföldi Regioná HUN    35:41    6   73:22    3   109:03
    6   200 Józsa Gábor            75 PSE Postás SE          HUN    35:12    5   74:28    5   109:40
    7   187 Balogh Róbert          78 FLF Fehérlófia SE      HUN    38:34    9   77:53    9   116:27
    8   204 Bergendi Péter         77 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    39:20   10   77:25    8   116:45
    9   208 Fodor József           84 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    40:11   11   78:25   10   118:36
   10   189 Auer Michael              XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neu AUT    37:49    8   82:17   11   120:06
   11   198 Blum László ifj.       80 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró  HUN    41:48   13   83:12   13   125:00
   12   201 Kiss Gábor             80 PAK Paksi SE                  45:13   18   83:05   12   128:18
   13   188 Dömötör Balázs         84 PAK Paksi SE                  44:39   16   87:59   14   132:38
   14   206 Mitró Zoltán           72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN    41:03   12   92:54   16   133:57
   15   207 Kain Gergely           78 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN    45:57   19   92:02   15   137:59
   16   193 Marosán Dávid          75 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    48:09   22   96:04   17   144:13
   17   185 Kósik Gábor            70 DTC Diósgyo~ri Tájfutó HUN    42:36   14  120:48   19   163:24
   18   199 Kiss Dénes             78 JMD Mészáros Lo~rinc G HUN    46:34   21  119:25   18   165:59

        205 Kaló Attila            89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    46:17   20    hiba
        196 Kocsik Árpád dr.       73 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu HUN    36:32    7    hiba
        186 Sillik Andrej             XBKS BK Sliac          SVK    43:59   15    hiba
        209 Kovács Balázs          67 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN     n.i.        76:13    7
        203 Zagyi László           67 JMD Mészáros Lo~rinc G HUN    50:18   23
        184 Török Tibor            85 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    44:52   17



F21BR  (30)                               

    1   258 Bálinti Kornél         77 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    24:45    1   42:04    1    66:49
    2   256 Hegedu^s Zoltán        52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    28:41    3   47:21    2    76:02
    3   260 Kovács János           73 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    27:37    2   48:38    4    76:15
    4   247 Molnár Péter           74 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    28:47    4   48:45    5    77:32
    5   248 Gombköto~ Péter        75 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    29:05    5   53:15   12    82:20
    6   255 Müller Balázs dr.      70 THS Taszár Honvéd SE   HUN    30:47    6   52:09    8    82:56
    7   262 Koiser Michael            XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neu AUT    34:15   12   48:57    6    83:12
    8   261 Plohn Markus           82 XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neu AUT    31:11    7   52:28    9    83:39
    9   244 Meichl Márton          81 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    35:35   18   48:36    3    84:11
   10   257 Schwendtner Erik       70 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    33:08   11   51:55    7    85:03
   11   254 Fehérvári Péter        67 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    32:45   10   53:01   11    85:46
   12   251 Lajtai Zoltán          78 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    31:53    8   53:59   14    85:52
   13   240 Gyurcsik Péter         79 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró  HUN    32:41    9   54:03   15    86:44
   14   253 Dankó Zoltán           71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    34:53   13   52:28    9    87:21
   15   239 Nagy Sándor            73 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    34:57   14   54:59   16    89:56
   16   250 Lengyel Vilmos         69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    34:58   15   55:22   17    90:20
   17   237 Magyar Koppány            EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    38:45   22   53:37   13    92:22
   18   242 Sági Péter             76 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    35:14   17   58:06   18    93:20
   19   265 Dankó István           69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    35:05   16   61:00   21    96:05
   20   246 Batta István           80 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    38:10   20   58:54   20    97:04
   21   238 Szabó László           86 FLF Fehérlófia SE      HUN    38:24   21   64:03   22   102:27
   22   243 Horváth Gergely        90 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    44:22   25   58:40   19   103:02
   23   263 Györgyi Zoltán         63 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    40:15   23   66:22   23   106:37
   24   252 Ficsor Ferenc          75 ETC Egri Testedzo~ Clu HUN    37:22   19   74:31   27   111:53
   25   241 Mráz János             78 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN    43:45   24   77:28   29   121:13

        264 Fluck Marcell          90 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    51:03   26    hiba
        249 Riesing József         64 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN     hiba        67:30   24
        266 Zagyi László           67 JMD Mészáros Lo~rinc G HUN                 72:43   26
        259 Varsányi Attila        67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN                 69:31   25
        267 Török Tibor            85 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN                 76:29   28



F21E  (23)                                

    1   105 Vonyó Péter            74 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    34:13    1   74:53    2   109:06
    2   104 Szabó András           88 ETC Egri Testedzo~ Clu HUN    36:09    5   79:17    4   115:26
    3   109 Dénes Zoltán           72 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    34:45    2   80:51    6   115:36
    4   117 Kerényi Máté           88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    36:05    4   81:01    7   117:06
    5   122 Pelyhe Dániel          84 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    38:27    9   79:41    5   118:08
    6   118 Balabás Péter Gergo~   83 DTC Diósgyo~ri Tájfutó HUN    38:07    6   83:13    8   121:20
    7   123 Szundi Attila          80 DTC Diósgyo~ri Tájfutó HUN    38:25    8   86:42   11   125:07
    8   115 Kovács László ifj. dr  66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    40:22   11   86:54   12   127:16
    9   108 Vellner Gábor          90 SIR Sirályok SE        HUN    41:13   14   87:42   13   128:55
   10   103 Varga Bálint           72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN    40:04   10   89:13   14   129:17
   11   113 Fehérvári Zsolt        90 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    43:26   16   85:59   10   129:25
   12   121 Novai György           75 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi  HUN    40:35   13   90:28   15   131:03
   13   107 Bereczki Máté          90 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    43:18   15   93:19   16   136:37
   14   116 Molnár Attila          90 XGEN GenMill           HUN    38:24    7  106:02   17   144:26
   15   102 Werner Péter           73 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN    40:33   12  106:06   18   146:39
   16   112 Harkányi Zoltán        80 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi  HUN    46:12   17  107:14   19   153:26

        101 Domonyik Gábor         76 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi  HUN    35:11    3    hiba
        124 Kovács András          90 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN     hiba       112:27   20
        126 Kovács Ádám            86 ETC Egri Testedzo~ Clu HUN     n.i.        71:15    1
        111 Lenkei Zsolt           88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN     n.i.        75:39    3
        127 Tornai Szabolcs        71 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN     n.i.       121:13   21
        114 Józsa Gábor            83 TSE Törekvés SE        HUN                 84:53    9
        120 Marosvölgyi Máté       75 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN     hiba         n.i.



F35B  (14)                                

    1   221 Hajdu Martin           70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    33:27    2   71:41    1   105:08
    2   212 Salopek Tihomir           XOKR OK Ris            CRO    37:21    3   77:20    2   114:41
    3   214 Török Imre             73 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    40:42    6   79:11    3   119:53
    4   211 Töreky Ákos            71 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    41:31    7   80:33    4   122:04
    5   215 Kaniski Tomislav          XOKL OK LOKVE Croatia  CRO    38:55    4   85:02    5   123:57
    6   217 Pap Attila             74 TTT Tatai Tömegsport é HUN    40:28    5  111:54    6   152:22
    7   213 Horváth Péter Brúnó    74 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    51:25   10  115:33    7   166:58
    8   218 Pavlovics György ifj.  70 THS Taszár Honvéd SE   HUN    49:46    8  128:28    8   178:14
    9   210 Radnai Zsolt           72 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    51:18    9  130:27    9   181:45
   10   223 Füzy Tibor             72 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    96:04   12  135:51   10   231:55
   11   224 Romanovic Radenko         XPOK POK Sljeme        CRO   108:19   13  149:28   11   257:47

        216 Marton Balázs          72 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    56:14   11    hiba
        219 Baracsi Gábor          71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    31:06    1    n.i.
        222 Borbás Nándor          71 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN     n.i.         hiba



F40  (28)                                 

    1   468 Egei Tamás             63 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    32:56    1   59:43    1    92:39
    2   488 Barcik Peter              XBKS BK Sliac          SVK    33:52    2   62:40    2    96:32
    3   464 Gillich György         68 TTT Tatai Tömegsport é HUN    37:37    4   65:07    3   102:44
    4   479 Molnár Géza            61 XGEN GenMill           HUN    36:42    3   66:07    4   102:49
    5   486 Allwinger Herwig       67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    38:20    6   67:17    5   105:37
    6   485 Muliter Gábor          61 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    38:16    5   72:11    8   110:27
    7   461 Kerényi Dénes          57 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    40:11    9   71:03    6   111:14
    8   491 Juhász Gábor           66 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    39:43    7   72:03    7   111:46
    9   463 Horváth Sándor         66 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi  HUN    39:51    8   76:57   12   116:48
   10   474 Herendi Csaba          68 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    46:34   12   73:26    9   120:00
   11   460 Udvardy Balázs         69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    46:26   11   74:47   10   121:13
   12   462 Korim Juraj            60 XAKA Akademik TU Kosic SVK    46:47   13   76:33   11   123:20
   13   469 Rosinger Zsolt         66 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    45:19   10   84:25   13   129:44
   14   482 Rácz Róbert            69 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    47:06   14   87:31   15   134:37
   15   471 Nemesházi László       60 PSE Postás SE          HUN    51:59   17   86:50   14   138:49
   16   480 Tisljar Ivo               XOOR OK Orion          CRO    47:08   15   94:34   18   141:42
   17   483 Báder Attila           69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi  HUN    52:19   18   90:14   16   142:33
   18   466 Pillmann Gábor         67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    53:41   20   92:42   17   146:23
   19   484 Bérczes Miklós         67 FMT FO~MTERV SK        HUN    51:43   16  101:02   19   152:45
   20   459 Szencz Attila          67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    53:02   19  108:08   21   161:10
   21   465 Szász Péter            69 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    63:14   22  106:38   20   169:52
   22   473 Paskuj Mátyás          67 MCB Maccabi Vívó és At HUN    66:03   24  113:35   23   179:38
   23   478 Hetényi Ferenc         67 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    66:28   25  130:16   24   196:44
   24   477 Rácz Sándor            67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN   101:40   28  110:05   22   211:45
   25   487 Katulin Tibor          57 TTT Tatai Tömegsport é HUN    84:57   27  140:10   25   225:07
   26   476 Erdo~s Gábor           65 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN    79:15   26  151:42   26   230:57

        490 Tóth Zsolt             67 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    64:36   23    n.i.
        470 Varsányi Attila        67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    59:42   21    n.i.




F45  (14)                                 

    1   504 Juhász Miklós          60 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    36:47    2   50:40    1    87:27
    2   506 Opetnik Siegfried         XBLE Bleiburg HSV      AUT    33:58    1   54:22    2    88:20
    3   499 Gera Tibor             64 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    37:05    3   56:08    3    93:13
    4   505 Szokol Lajos           56 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    38:55    4   63:48    4   102:43
    5   500 Tóth Károly            60 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    40:00    5   67:40    7   107:40
    6   502 Shcerr Bruno              XHVI HSV Villach       AUT    45:08    7   66:54    6   112:02
    7   494 Csonka Antal           61 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    47:49    8   66:32    5   114:21
    8   496 Merunka Darko             XOKM OK Maksimir       CRO    43:49    6   76:48   11   120:37
    9   507 Hajagos Henrik         59 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    55:53   11   70:54    9   126:47
   10   498 Szo~ke Zoltán          64 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    50:49   10   76:01   10   126:50
   11   497 Vass Zoltán            63 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    47:52    9   83:32   12   131:24
   12   492 Peregi Tamás           61 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    65:06   12  105:47   13   170:53

        501 Ortmann János          60 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN     hiba        69:35    8
        495 Horváth László         64 TSE Törekvés SE        HUN   127:39   13    hiba



F50  (21)                                 

    1   508 Vankó Péter            59 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    27:35    1   48:36    1    76:11
    2   515 Pápai János            58 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    27:57    3   50:29    2    78:26
    3   522 Margittai Endre        57 SMA Soproni Mu^egyetem HUN    27:43    2   51:55    4    79:38
    4   517 Kóger Gyula            55 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    28:53    4   50:56    3    79:49
    5   518 Hegedüs Ábel           55 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    30:57    7   56:38    7    87:35
    6   527 Virág Gyula            55 THS Taszár Honvéd SE   HUN    35:01   10   53:07    5    88:08
    7   523 Németh Ferenc          58 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    33:43    9   57:12    8    90:55
    8   529 Bikki Sándor           51 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    30:59    8   60:21   11    91:20
    9   521 Zsilkin Viktor         56 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdo~ Tá HUN    38:22   14   53:55    6    92:17
   10   516 Urbán Imre             57 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    37:34   13   58:16    9    95:50
   11   524 Nagy Zsolt             59 FMT FO~MTERV SK        HUN    36:15   11   68:20   13   104:35
   12   519 Pap László             56 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    46:01   18   59:37   10   105:38
   13   514 Barkász Dániel id.        SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    39:44   15   67:19   12   107:03
   14   509 Lenkei Gyo~zo~         57 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu HUN    40:41   16   70:46   14   111:27
   15   528 Kovács Nándor          57 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    36:30   12   77:18   17   113:48
   16   526 Imeli János            56 MSE Megalódusz SE      HUN    48:30   19   74:24   15   122:54
   17   512 Jónás Rudolf           55 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    61:52   21   77:08   16   139:00
   18   511 Vékony Andor           55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    44:18   17  106:31   18   150:49
   19   520 Kollarics József       55 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    55:25   20  115:00   19   170:25

        513 Nagy Márton            59 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    30:43    6    hiba
        510 Kürti István           57 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    29:24    5    n.i.



F55  (20)                                 

    1   537 Balla Sándor           54 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    32:05    1   48:37    1    80:42
    2   539 Boros Zoltán           48 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    33:21    2   50:32    2    83:53
    3   550 Spiegl János           53 SMA Soproni Mu^egyetem HUN    33:59    3   52:00    3    85:59
    4   553 Bacsó Attila           51 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    35:39    4   53:36    4    89:15
    5   534 Ládi János             51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl HUN    38:11    6   55:11    6    93:22
    6   551 Horváth Tivadar        53 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    40:39    9   53:38    5    94:17
    7   552 Fluck István           50 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    37:49    5   58:46    8    96:35
    8   533 Bugár József           53 BÖF Budai O~sforrás SC HUN    38:41    7   62:11   13   100:52
    9   532 Ludvig István          53 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    39:48    8   61:15   11   101:03
   10   548 Horváth György         52 PSE Postás SE          HUN    40:57   10   60:38   10   101:35
   11   531 Melkes Antal           53 SMA Soproni Mu^egyetem HUN    42:33   11   59:28    9   102:01
   12   536 Kovács László dr.      40 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    47:35   15   55:52    7   103:27
   13   530 Szu^cs B. Levente      50 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu HUN    44:47   12   62:02   12   106:49
   14   544 Herter László          53 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    47:40   16   74:44   14   122:24
   15   547 Lévai Kálmán           54 KSE Karcagi SE         HUN    46:41   14   76:03   15   122:44
   16   546 Juhász István          53 BÖF Budai O~sforrás SC HUN    45:14   13   83:04   16   128:18
   17   545 Olajos Ferenc          54 PSE Postás SE          HUN    51:54   17   89:49   17   141:43
   18   541 Magyar János           52 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    52:21   18   90:07   18   142:28
   19   535 Endro~di József        53 PAK Paksi SE                  60:19   20   93:58   19   154:17

        538 Nagy Balázs            54 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    58:10   19



F60  (11)                                 

    1   564 Sindely Pál dr.        47 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró  HUN    36:11    2   55:49    1    92:00
    2   563 Zánkay András          47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    35:00    1   57:02    2    92:02
    3   566 Kardos Ferenc dr.      47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    40:56    4   62:24    3   103:20
    4   565 Csongrádi Jeno~        46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    46:57    5   63:02    4   109:59
    5   562 Gombköto~ Péter dr.    44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    40:15    3   72:33    6   112:48
    6   558 Blum László id.        48 SZU Szegedi Bokorugró  HUN    49:16    6   64:29    5   113:45
    7   568 Kempelen Miklós        46 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    60:36    9   77:56    7   138:32
    8   561 Vida István            47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    54:52    7   91:03    8   145:55
    9   559 Lázár László           48 PSE Postás SE          HUN    67:18   10   93:56    9   161:14
   10   556 Gáncs Kálmán           47 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    59:07    8  107:09   10   166:16
   11   554 Bodó László            45 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN   167:33   11  129:59   11   297:32



F65  (15)                                 

    1   569 Muszély György         42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi HUN    40:04    4   51:39    1    91:43
    2   582 Kéri Gerzson dr.       44 HAV Havas Szabadido~ K HUN    38:51    3   53:26    2    92:17
    3   581 Holluby Andor          43 PSE Postás SE          HUN    40:40    5   56:54    3    97:34
    4   570 Tóth János             43 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE HUN    38:03    2   59:50    5    97:53
    5   575 Horváth Béla           43 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    37:31    1   64:21    6   101:52
    6   587 Gerely Ferenc          44 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu HUN    44:00    7   59:17    4   103:17
    7   583 Bán Sándor             41 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    40:53    6   71:16    8   112:09
    8   571 Kiss Endre dr.         43 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    45:20    8   67:15    7   112:35
    9   576 Benkovics László dr.   43 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    47:15    9   73:17    9   120:32
   10   584 Pásztor Imre           44 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    51:36   10   77:46   10   129:22

        573 Radnóti Rezso~         41 HAV Havas Szabadido~ K HUN     hiba       119:46   12
        585 Müller János           40 PSE Postás SE          HUN     hiba         hiba
        572 Nagy Lajos             43 ETC Egri Testedzo~ Clu HUN    65:49   11    n.i.
        574 Pavlovics György dr.   41 THS Taszár Honvéd SE   HUN     n.i.        84:29   11
        580 Ribényi Imre           42 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    99:09   12    n.i.



F70  (7)                                  

    1   589 Varga György           39 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    36:26    2   39:18    1    75:44
    2   594 Nagy Dezso~            39 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacu HUN    34:45    1   42:18    2    77:03
    3   593 Schell Antal           39 PSE Postás SE          HUN    38:49    3   44:09    3    82:58
    4   588 Ijjász István          39 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    40:39    5   50:54    4    91:33
    5   591 Gönczi Péter           39 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    48:34    6   52:56    5   101:30
    6   596 Nyögéri Imre           36 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    39:27    4   65:11    6   104:38

        590 Valkony Ferenc         36 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    55:20    7    n.i.




F75  (2)                                  

    1   599 Dudás István           32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    39:34    1   54:22    2    93:56
    2   598 Buncsik János          34 PSE Postás SE          HUN    44:27    2   50:29    1    94:56



N10D  (22)                                

    1   693 Pataki Réka Dalida     99 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    25:07    1   34:45    6    59:52
    2   673 Viniczai Judit            PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    32:43    2   34:30    5    67:13
    3   679 Tisljar Ana               XOOR OK Orion          CRO    36:40    3   33:41    3    70:21
    4   685 Horváth Sarolta        99 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    37:56    4   34:08    4    72:04
    5   675 Szuromi Hanga             PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    52:56    8   33:26    1    86:22
    6   678 Vajda Luca                SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    48:04    7   43:37   10    91:41
    7   682 Berkó Anna                SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    43:59    6   55:17   12    99:16
    8   677 Vankó Milena           99 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    83:41   10   33:35    2   117:16
    9   695 Vékony Janka           99 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    82:46    9   67:02   15   149:48
   10   690 Szu^cs Réka                SZV Szegedi Vasutas S HUN   102:36   13   67:54   16   170:30
   11   692 Osváth Eniko~              SZV Szegedi Vasutas S HUN    97:58   12  114:17   17   212:15

        676 Szabó Dorina           99 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN     hiba        37:56    8
        691 Zeman Mercédesz        99 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN     hiba        37:15    7
        683 Borbás Zita            01 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN     hiba        40:37    9
        686 Ács Liza                  SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN     hiba         hiba
        684 Ács Laura                 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN     hiba        54:35   11
        688 Szokol Kamilla            SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN     n.i.        60:06   13
        674 Pavlicsek Cintia          XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN     hiba
        696 Kelemen Viktória          XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN     hiba
        689 Györkös Rebeka            XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN    92:15   11
        694 Szili Gréti               XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN    39:10    5
        665 Hajdu Nelli               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN                 66:56   14



N12C  (9)                                 

    1   373 Viniczai Csenge        97 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    22:26    1   22:21    1    44:47
    2   371 Gera Krisztina         97 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    31:34    2   23:54    2    55:28
    3   375 Csuka Bonita Zsófia    97 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN    44:27    4   31:46    3    76:13
    4   376 Hamburger Ágnes           PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    40:05    3   38:57    5    79:02
    5   377 Tóth Bettina              BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl HUN    45:03    6   36:00    4    81:03
    6   380 Hajdu Frida Sára       98 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    44:56    5   43:57    6    88:53
    7   379 Dénes Réka             97 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    46:49    7   66:30    8   113:19

        372 Renic Iva                 XOOR OK Orion          CRO     hiba        45:54    7
        381 Ferencz Zsanett           XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN     hiba



N14B  (19)                                

    1   311 Dénes Orsolya          95 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    32:03    1   37:16    1    69:19
    2   314 Schwendtner Réka       96 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    36:42    2   44:43    3    81:25
    3   297 Kósa Noémi             96 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl HUN    43:01    3   45:58    4    88:59
    4   310 Graics Kinga           96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    43:32    6   47:30    5    91:02
    5   308 Péntek Gréti           96 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é HUN    51:36   11   41:50    2    93:26
    6   301 Becze Rita             96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    47:20    9   48:16    6    95:36
    7   304 Vonyó Réka Virág       96 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    45:02    8   54:00    7    99:02
    8   303 Péteri Kitti Petra     96 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    43:27    5   57:02    8   100:29
    9   295 Faragó Mária           95 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    59:22   12   67:08   11   126:30
   10   305 Egei Petra             96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    44:18    7   82:55   13   127:13
   11   296 Rákosi Lili            96 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    62:22   14   71:59   12   134:21
   12   299 Péteri Fanni Panka     95 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    69:24   15   65:09   10   134:33
   13   315 Molnár Krisztina       96 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    47:29   10   88:52   15   136:21
   14   316 Baumholczer Eszter     95 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    83:04   17   63:18    9   146:22
   15   309 Gubicza Viktória       96 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    59:37   13  107:56   16   167:33
   16   318 Molnár Viktória        96 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    79:05   16  121:53   17   200:58

        312 Bán Zsanett            95 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    43:13    4    hiba
        294 Tisljar Marija            XOOR OK Orion          CRO     hiba        84:11   14
        307 Ferencz Mária             XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN     hiba



N16B  (10)                                

    1   324 Varsányi Kinga         94 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    30:54    1   49:08    2    80:02
    2   328 Tóth Krisztina         93 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    36:35    6   45:05    1    81:40
    3   321 Szuromi Luca           96 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    31:43    2   54:51    3    86:34
    4   319 Bartus Petra           94 JMD Mészáros Lo~rinc G HUN    35:43    4   57:51    4    93:34
    5   323 Szabari Bernadett      93 JMD Mészáros Lo~rinc G HUN    33:45    3   60:45    5    94:30
    6   320 Hajdu Dorisz           94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    39:00    7   69:33    7   108:33
    7   326 Paskuj Rebeka          93 SIR Sirályok SE        HUN    47:45    8   66:32    6   114:17
    8   322 Dénes Krisztina        93 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    36:06    5   92:04    9   128:10
    9   330 Kopasz Rebeka Réka     93 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    56:02    9  121:55   10   177:57
   10   327 Hrotkó Eszter          93 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN   101:39   10   77:54    8   179:33



N18B  (12)                                

    1   341 Kovács Filoména        92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    37:25    2   63:55    1   101:20
    2   335 Tóth Réka              91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    38:57    4   68:06    2   107:03
    3   332 Csóti Diána            92 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    38:37    3   71:27    3   110:04
    4   333 Lajos Luca             92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    36:27    1   81:09    5   117:36
    5   338 Juhász V. Renáta       91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    46:13    5   82:30    6   128:43
    6   336 Kovács Anett           91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    49:36    7   80:59    4   130:35
    7   343 Ozsvárt Dóra           92 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorny HUN    47:42    6   83:58    7   131:40
    8   334 Györgyi Hanga          92 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN    52:19    8   90:54    8   143:13
    9   340 Kakuk Zsófia           92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    53:59    9   92:58    9   146:57
   10   331 Sámson Kinga           92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    57:50   10  108:28   10   166:18

        339 Paskuj Sára            91 MCB Maccabi Vívó és At HUN    73:57   12    hiba
        337 Reisinger Rita         92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    71:17   11    n.i.




N21B  (16)                                

    1   360 Szivák Ildikó          85 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    40:08    2   64:53    1   105:01
    2   345 Zsebeházy Eszter       80 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    36:59    1   68:21    2   105:20
    3   348 Kovács Edit            82 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    45:19    5   77:05    4   122:24
    4   347 Bárd Barbara           84 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    47:20    6   76:22    3   123:42
    5   354 Lux Andrea             75 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    42:13    3   82:03    5   124:16
    6   346 Nagy Virág             88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    50:27    7   84:20    8   134:47
    7   349 Balogh Szilvia Odett   75 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    52:24   10   83:09    7   135:33
    8   361 Felber Orsolya         85 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    55:18   13   83:01    6   138:19
    9   352 Vaszilev Katalin       77 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN    52:52   12   88:16    9   141:08
   10   350 Rácz Mónika            71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    50:29    8  103:35   11   154:04
   11   358 Molnár Julianna        89 XGEN GenMill           HUN    52:42   11  101:55   10   154:37
   12   351 Rostás Anikó           75 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    51:14    9  109:49   13   161:03
   13   357 Dénes Ildikó           69 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN    59:45   14  116:29   14   176:14
   14   356 Gaál Borbála           61 HAV Havas Szabadido~ K HUN    59:47   15  131:55   15   191:42

        353 Halák Brigitta         88 KAL Kalocsai SE        HUN     hiba       106:05   12
        344 Máthé Fanni            88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    44:00    4    n.i.



N21BR  (13)                               

    1   409 Tokaji Mónika          77 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sp HUN    31:40    1   47:50    1    79:30
    2   403 Barcikova Renata          XBKS BK Sliac          SVK    43:25    3   53:23    2    96:48
    3   399 Szigetfy Ildikó        76 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    44:16    4   55:30    3    99:46
    4   407 Riczel Zsuzsanna       70 PSE Postás SE          HUN    45:37    7   61:49    5   107:26
    5   395 Csuka Dolli            75 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN    45:00    6   63:34    6   108:34
    6   393 Szajkó Zsuzsanna       87 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    48:17   10   61:45    4   110:02
    7   400 Fluck Eszter           80 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    59:40   12   65:58    7   125:38
    8   397 Jenei Margit           54 BÖF Budai O~sforrás SC HUN    46:36    8   79:18    8   125:54
    9   406 Lajtai Eszter          77 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    47:28    9   84:56   10   132:24
   10   396 Huszár Petra           78 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    51:36   11   81:57    9   133:33

        405 Nagy Nóra              71 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    44:16    4    hiba
        408 Szigethy Ágnes         77 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN     hiba
        401 Federics Éva           72 TTT Tatai Tömegsport é HUN    40:20    2    n.i.



N21C  (9)                                 

    1   389 Rácz Sándorné          67 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    43:10    1   58:42    1   101:52
    2   387 Szukics Annamária      76 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    44:24    2   67:51    4   112:15
    3   384 Házy Eszter            80 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    49:42    4   66:05    3   115:47
    4   386 Ódor Viktória          72 FMT FO~MTERV SK        HUN    49:17    3   68:20    5   117:37
    5   390 Fövenyessy Gabriella   77 FMT FO~MTERV SK        HUN    63:19    7   64:08    2   127:27
    6   388 Major Eszter           77 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    56:05    6   73:12    6   129:17
    7   383 Horváthné Keszthelyi      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    55:40    5   78:59    7   134:39

        385 Trimmel Krisztina      88 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN     hiba
        391 Trimmel Mária          66 EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN     hiba



N21E  (18)                                

    1   291 Kelemen Bernadett      84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    40:05    1   65:12    1   105:17
    2   285 Rákayová Martina       76 XAKA Akademik TU Kosic SVK    42:55    3   65:45    2   108:40
    3   288 Makrai Éva             80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN    40:08    2   70:18    3   110:26
    4   292 Szerencsi Ildikó       85 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    48:48    9   71:09    5   119:57
    5   272 Szerencsi Dóra         88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    46:01    5   80:10    8   126:11
    6   283 Seeböck Anita             XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neu AUT    48:14    7   78:08    7   126:22
    7   278 Császár Éva            78 GOC Göcsej Környezetvé HUN    52:26   13   75:05    6   127:31
    8   276 Simon Ágnes            74 ETC Egri Testedzo~ Clu HUN    48:15    8   86:10   11   134:25
    9   279 Bertóti Regina         90 DTC Diósgyo~ri Tájfutó HUN    52:21   12   82:58    9   135:19
   10   271 Prékop Márta           82 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    49:50   10   85:30   10   135:20
   11   290 Fenyvesi Laura         88 KTK Ko~bányai Tájfutó  HUN    53:13   14   91:08   12   144:21
   12   273 Barcikova Renata ifj.     XBKS BK Sliac          SVK    55:21   15   94:10   13   149:31
   13   277 Sisa Dorottya          89 JMD Mészáros Lo~rinc G HUN    62:53   16  101:58   14   164:51

        280 Györgyi Csenge         89 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN    50:10   11    hiba
        268 Péley Dorottya         89 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    46:35    6    hiba
        270 Hrenkó Ivett           87 ETC Egri Testedzo~ Clu HUN     n.i.         hiba
        282 O~ry Eszter            88 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN    44:01    4    n.i.
        293 Gyurkó Fanni           87 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN     n.i.        70:30    4



N35B  (6)                                 

    1   362 Tömördi Ágnes          63 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    39:33    1   71:39    1   111:12
    2   369 Allwinger Tünde        73 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    41:34    3   78:30    2   120:04
    3   363 Lendvai Katalin        72 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd S HUN    47:31    4   92:50    3   140:21
    4   365 Marosfalvi Eszter      73 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    48:08    5  100:10    4   148:18
    5   370 Vékonyné Árva Katalin  73 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    50:32    6  107:37    5   158:09

        366 Kovács Bernadett       73 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    41:11    2    hiba



N40  (18)                                 

    1   620 Csillag Vera           67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    37:55    1   53:19    1    91:14
    2   609 Gyo~rffy Gabriella     67 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    39:13    2   60:18    3    99:31
    3   608 Turcsánné Cseh Erzséb  66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    41:08    3   61:32    4   102:40
    4   621 Sallai Sára            65 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    48:30    5   55:15    2   103:45
    5   619 Kissné Kiss Mária      57 JMD Mészáros Lo~rinc G HUN    46:46    4   77:09    9   123:55
    6   601 Cseresnyés Ágnes       68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    55:11    6   70:09    6   125:20
    7   612 Tamásné Szakács Judit  66 MSE Megalódusz SE      HUN    59:02    7   72:48    8   131:50
    8   602 Juhászné Bálint Ildik  67 HTC Hódmezo~vásárhelyi HUN    66:03   10   72:24    7   138:27
    9   616 Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzs  69 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    60:11    8   85:36   10   145:47
   10   613 Gyöngyösi Jolán        65 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN    70:51   12  101:28   12   172:19
   11   611 Orbán Judit            67 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    74:00   13  100:58   11   174:58
   12   617 Tóth Károlyné          67 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    78:49   14  122:54   14   201:43
   13   614 Ero~ss Anikó           66 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    94:44   16  123:01   15   217:45
   14   615 Erdo~sné Németh Ágnes  67 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN    92:40   15  141:02   16   233:42

        604 Nemesházi Lászlóné     62 PSE Postás SE          HUN     hiba       119:03   13
        605 Tóth Eszter            67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    68:09   11    hiba
        623 Lovas Ágnes            67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN     n.i.        63:41    5
        603 Tóth Marianna          67 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    63:44    9    n.i.




N45  (11)                                 

    1   635 Kármán Katalin         58 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    30:33    1   45:23    1    75:56
    2   630 Szerencsiné Csamangó   62 PUS Pusztamérgesi SE   HUN    40:40    2   63:54    2   104:34
    3   625 Bacsó Piroska          61 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN    46:01    3   68:57    4   114:58
    4   631 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.     59 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    54:03    6   71:13    5   125:16
    5   633 Gösswein Judit         51 PSE Postás SE          HUN    50:20    4   86:33    8   136:53
    6   629 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófi  60 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    57:48    7   80:06    7   137:54
    7   627 Mészáros Mária Gyöngy  63 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    50:20    4   92:08   10   142:28
    8   624 Lukácsi Ágnes Erika    63 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    57:49    8   88:37    9   146:26
    9   626 Kapitány Attiláné      62 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    79:54    9   95:18   11   175:12

        628 Ludvig Ágnes           54 MAF Mu^egyetemi Atléti HUN     hiba        68:19    3
        632 Péter Edit             62 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN     hiba        78:01    6



N50  (8)                                  

    1   642 Takács Ágnes           56 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    35:25    1   52:42    1    88:07
    2   641 Horváth Magda          52 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    37:10    2   53:43    2    90:53
    3   638 Lévainé Kovács Róza    57 KSE Karcagi SE         HUN    41:37    3   64:00    3   105:37
    4   639 Bérdiné Balázs Katali  59 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    49:51    6   73:04    4   122:55
    5   644 Mezo~ Éva              56 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    44:44    4   81:24    5   126:08
    6   637 Szabó Zsuzsanna        54 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN    48:21    5   95:01    7   143:22
    7   636 Pápainé Poós Ildikó    59 ARA Alba Regia Atlétik HUN    74:13    8   89:09    6   163:22
    8   640 Makrainé Tóth Rita     55 BÖF Budai O~sforrás SC HUN    53:39    7  111:12    8   164:51



N55  (5)                                  

    1   648 Karsai Klára           52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    40:15    1   49:04    1    89:19
    2   652 Kardos Rózsa           49 OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    40:57    2   49:25    2    90:22
    3   653 Kühn Edit              52 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    44:29    3   60:21    3   104:50

        650 Jónás Rudolfné         54 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    59:31    5    hiba
        647 Tóth Józsefné          51 HAV Havas Szabadido~ K HUN    48:28    4    hiba



N60  (6)                                  

    1   661 Grant Julianna         48 BÖF Budai O~sforrás SC HUN    35:04    1   41:51    1    76:55
    2   654 Korik Vera             44 PSE Postás SE          HUN    35:37    2   47:14    2    82:51
    3   655 Szuromi Imréné         49 BÖF Budai O~sforrás SC HUN    45:06    3   55:12    3   100:18
    4   660 Cser Krisztina         42 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    54:27    4   60:08    4   114:35
    5   657 Gombköto~ Zsuzsanna    47 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    58:21    5   69:23    5   127:44
    6   658 Schell Antalné         42 PSE Postás SE          HUN    64:39    6   70:40    6   135:19



NYK  (25)                                 

    1   430 Radics Anna               ETC Egri Testedzo~ Clu HUN    28:33    1   27:13    2    55:46
    2  1001 Tóth Gyula                BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl HUN    30:25    2   28:25    3    58:50
    3   426 Vass Flóra                SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE HUN    36:36    4   23:33    1    60:09
    4   419 Péntek Gáborné         72 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é HUN    35:15    3   40:14    6    75:29
    5  1004 Máté Dániel               EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    47:23    6   35:17    4    82:40
    6   428 Gerebecz Judit         77 FMT FO~MTERV SK        HUN    54:00   10   38:29    5    92:29
    7   424 Kis-Szabó Dávid           PUS Pusztamérgesi SE   HUN    50:01    7   47:23    8    97:24
    8   422 Antal Anikó dr.        66 MCB Maccabi Vívó és At HUN    61:17   14   47:08    7   108:25
    9   427 Kocsner Péter          96 PAK Paksi SE                  53:00    9   59:27   12   112:27
   10   425 Kurucz Bence           96 PAK Paksi SE                  56:54   12   63:11   13   120:05
   11   416 Fábián Beatrix            FMT FO~MTERV SK        HUN    60:26   13   71:12   15   131:38
   12   412 Boros Zoltán              PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    89:59   19   51:30    9   141:29
   13   417 Balázs Ildikó          75 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN   104:52   22   52:24   10   157:16
   14   421 Csuka Zsigmond         50 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN    81:15   17   77:18   16   158:33

        414 Pavlicsek Nagyi           XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN     hiba         n.i.
        418 Szili László              XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN    56:29   11
        415 Cservég János             XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN    50:53    8
        420 Halász Mátyás             XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN    68:46   15
        413 Cservég Dániel            XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN   104:51   21
        423 Nagy Tivadar              XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN    84:53   18
        429 Cservég János             XBIC Bicsérdi ISK      HUN    71:25   16    n.i.
       1002 Vonderhagen Kira          EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    98:31   20    n.i.
       1005 Felber Gyula              HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    38:43    5    n.i.
       1006 Leho~cz László            EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN                 69:33   14
       1007 Rostás Dorotty            EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN                 53:33   11



NYT  (25)                                 

    1   440 Morandini Viktor       87 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    19:13    1   31:02    1    50:15
    2   448 Hites Viktor           76 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs é HUN    22:49    2   31:29    2    54:18
    3   441 Gajdos Péter              PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    29:21    4   40:22    4    69:43
    4   447 Boros András              PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    41:15   12   38:06    3    79:21
    5   439 Hegedu^s Károly        81 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Kö HUN    29:19    3   51:22   10    80:41
    6   450 Andrási Lajos          48 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    38:09    8   43:02    5    81:11
    7   431 Cser Borbála           44 HER Herkules SE Balato HUN    37:22    6   48:46    8    86:08
    8   438 Németh Jeno~              BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Kl HUN    40:08    9   46:35    7    86:43
    9   435 Katona Ferenc dr.      56 HSE Hegyisport Szenten HUN    41:00   11   62:25   13   103:25
   10   437 Góth Károly               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor HUN    40:36   10   66:41   14   107:17
   11   443 Búzás Gyula               FMT FO~MTERV SK        HUN    50:38   14   67:22   15   118:00
   12   446 Kiss Péter             85 PAK Paksi SE                  58:27   15   61:06   12   119:33
   13   433 Jerger Valéria         62 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészs HUN    60:49   17   74:41   17   135:30
   14   444 Füzy Eszter            76 SPA Tabáni Spartacus S HUN    58:56   16   86:11   18   145:07
   15   442 Treiner Éva               OSC Orvosegyetem SC    HUN    62:27   18   90:01   19   152:28

        436 Nemes Gábor               EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN    35:37    5    n.i.
        432 Horváth Henrik         76 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasuta HUN     n.i.        51:57   11
        434 Kerekes Andrea         78 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó  HUN    47:15   13    n.i.
        449 Vizauer Gyöngyi        87 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK   HUN    37:44    7    n.i.
        454 Pusztai Laura             EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN                  hiba
        452 Berta Nóra                EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN   110:05   20    n.i.
        455 Demszky Alma              EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN                 68:04   16
        458 Szász Róbert              MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM T HUN    81:24   19    n.i.
        456 Papp Viktória             ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájé HUN                 50:20    9
       1008 Varga Ágnes               EK Egyesületen kívüli  HUN                 45:25    6