8. Otvoreno Prvenstvo Samobora - rezultati

M12         1.2km   80m 6k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josip Vujanić            OK Lokve             LOK           12.56      +  0.00
  2 Andro Vladimir Štambuk   OK Merz              MER           13.54      +  0.58
  3 Filip Vujanić            OK Lokve             LOK           14.05      +  1.09
  4 Marko Renić              OK Orion             ORI           15.59      +  3.03
  5 Antun Tišljar            OK Orion             ORI           17.46      +  4.50
  6 Antun Matijašec          OK Maksimir          MAK           24.20      + 11.24
  7 Nikola Tkalec            OK Međimurje         MEĐ           26.09      + 13.13
  8 Dominik Klasić           OK Maksimir          MAK           27.24      + 14.28
  9 Karlo Težak              OK Vihor             VIH           33.23      + 20.27
 10 Borna Miljković          OK Vihor             VIH           35.49      + 22.53
 11 Bruno Korper             Individualno         IND           46.52      + 33.56


M14         1.6km   90m 8k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrik Malnar            OK "Ris" Delnice     RIS           17.44      +  0.00
  2 Marin Orozović           OK Torpedo           TOR           45.36      + 27.52
   >Antun Omerzu             OK Maksimir          MAK       DNS

M16         2.7km   90m 8k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Matej Štambuk            OK Merz              MER           34.36      +  0.00
  2 Toni Košuljandić         OK Torpedo           TOR           43.53      +  9.17
  3 Petar Perica             OK Bjelovar          BJE           45.54      + 11.18
  4 Valentino Orehoci        OK Bjelovar          BJE           47.30      + 12.54
  5 Luka Mihaljević          OK Vihor             VIH           78.44      + 44.08
  6 Mislav Magerl            OK Merz              MER           81.34      + 46.58

M17-20      4.3km  270m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Matija Razum             OK Japetić           JAP           51.22      +  0.00
  2 Mario Štambuk            OK Merz              MER           52.23      +  1.01
  3 Edi Grbac                OK Torpedo           TOR           70.25      + 19.03
  4 Ivor Mikulčić            OK Vihor             VIH           83.14      + 31.52
  5 Nikola Anić              OK Torpedo           TOR          103.35      + 52.13
   >Robert Petranović        OK "Ris" Delnice     RIS       DNS

M21A        4.1km  200m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marin Štefanac           OK Torpedo           TOR           48.51      +  0.00
  2 Ivan Draušnik            OK Bjelovar          BJE           54.40      +  5.49
  3 Anton Paravić            OK Torpedo           TOR           61.25      + 12.34
  4 Tomislav Varnica         OK Vihor             VIH           61.26      + 12.35

M21B        2.9km  130m 10k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Matko Jasprica           OK Torpedo           TOR           40.18      +  0.00
  2 Darko Surjan             OK Kapela            KAP           45.59      +  5.41
  3 Ivan Gveric              OK Kapela            KAP           46.15      +  5.57
  4 Vladimir Grgesina        OK Vihor             VIH           49.41      +  9.23
  5 Robert Težak             OK Vihor             VIH           56.23      + 16.05
  6 Andrija Tusić            OK Lokve             LOK           59.07      + 18.49
  7 Dean Pletikosa           OK Vihor             VIH           63.44      + 23.26
  8 Filip Životić            OK Torpedo           TOR           65.00      + 24.42
  9 Slobodan Sokolović       OK Bjelovar          BJE           73.51      + 33.33
   >Dražen Henc              OK Međimurje         MEĐ       DNS
   >Ivan Bilić               OK Merz              MER       DNS

M21E        5.0km  390m 14k  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matjaž Štanfel           OK "Ris" Delnice     RIS           42.14      +  0.00
  2 Edi Ocvirk               OK Japetić           JAP           50.27      +  8.13
  3 Lino Legac               OK Japetić           JAP           52.26      + 10.12
  4 Damir Gobec              OK Vihor             VIH           59.31      + 17.17
  5 Vladimir Tkalec          OK Međimurje         MEĐ           66.33      + 24.19
  6 Željko Koščak            OK Međimurje         MEĐ           72.10      + 29.56
  7 Damir Miljković          OK Vihor             VIH           73.11      + 30.57
  8 Vedran Berković          OK Kapela            KAP           91.15      + 49.01

M35         4.3km  270m 11k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tihomir Salopek          OK "Ris" Delnice     RIS           40.17      +  0.00
  2 Ivo Tišljar              OK Orion             ORI           48.13      +  7.56
  3 Robert Orehoci           OK Bjelovar          BJE           57.43      + 17.26
  4 Darko Merunka            OK Maksimir          MAK           63.45      + 23.28
  5 Nenad Lovrec             OK Vihor             VIH           65.21      + 25.04
  6 Darko Klarić             OK Međimurje         MEĐ          107.13      + 66.56
  7 Siniša Sljepčević        OK Maksimir          MAK          119.24      + 79.07
  8 Radenko Romanović        OK Maksimir          MAK          122.19      + 82.02
   >Tomislav Kaniški         OK Lokve             LOK       DNS

M45         3.4km  150m 10k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Karlo Gobec              OK Vihor             VIH           42.06      +  0.00
  2 Dario Štambuk            OK Merz              MER           43.34      +  1.28
  3 Ivica Lukačić            OK Maksimir          MAK           50.53      +  8.47
  4 Roman Sladič             OK Perkmandeljc Trbo PER           52.57      + 10.51
  5 Mladen Perica            OK Bjelovar          BJE           58.37      + 16.31
  6 Dragan Janković          OK Vihor             VIH           90.40      + 48.34
  7 Damir Jasprica           OK Torpedo           TOR          110.48      + 68.42
   >Mladen Jelić             OK Kapela            KAP       DISQ
   >Vladimir Golubić         OK Merz              MER       DISQ


M55         2.6km   85m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darko Sakar              OK Maksimir          MAK           39.36      +  0.00
  2 Željko Belaj             OK Bjelovar          BJE           52.54      + 13.18
  3 Ivan Pongrac             OK Japetić           JAP           61.55      + 22.19
  4 Tomislav Paravić         OK Torpedo           TOR           76.04      + 36.28
  5 Josip Matijašić          OK Vihor             VIH          116.28      + 76.52
   >Marijan Cindrić          OK Torpedo           TOR       DISQ
   >Antun Zoran Krivokapić   OK Maksimir          MAK       DNS
   >Milan Turkalj            OK Merz              MER       DNS

M65         2.0km   95m 8k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mladen Debić             OK Maksimir          MAK           52.53      +  0.00
  2 Branko Vidović           OK Bjelovar          BJE           54.26      +  1.33
  3 Stanislav Branović       OK Merz              MER           65.07      + 12.14
  4 Milan Božinović          OK Merz              MER           71.07      + 18.14

OPEN        1.6km   90m 8k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Jakov Lesjak             OK Japetić           JAP           30.01      +  0.00
  2 Nika Korper              Individualno         IND           35.03      +  5.02
  3 Helena Kobaš             OK Vihor             VIH           35.37      +  5.36
  4 Areta Hadžihalilović     OK Maksimir          MAK           38.13      +  8.12
  5 Anja Omerzu              OK Maksimir          MAK           39.12      +  9.11
  6 Helena Romanović         OK Maksimir          MAK           42.36      + 12.35
   >Ivica Bertol             OK Vihor             VIH       DNS

Ž12         1.2km   40m 6k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Iva Lovrec               OK Vihor             VIH           14.12      +  0.00
  2 Lea Katarina Gobec       OK Vihor             VIH           16.15      +  2.03
  3 Dora Težak               OK Vihor             VIH           16.27      +  2.15
  4 Ana Tišljar              OK Orion             ORI           16.59      +  2.47
  5 Mia Lovrec               OK Vihor             VIH           18.24      +  4.12
  6 Iva Renić                OK Orion             ORI           21.10      +  6.58
  7 Hana Mihelčić            OK Lokve             LOK           39.35      + 25.23

Ž14         1.6km   90m 8k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nika Sakar               OK Maksimir          MAK           18.23      +  0.00
  2 Nina Viktorija Miković   OK Vihor             VIH           19.07      +  0.44
  3 Lucija Juričić           OK Merz              MER           21.27      +  3.04
  4 Amalija Hršak            OK Maksimir          MAK           22.30      +  4.07
  5 Anamarija Kegelj         OK Maksimir          MAK           25.06      +  6.43
  6 Ema Rački Grakalić       OK Maksimir          MAK           32.42      + 14.19
  7 Marija Tišljar           OK Orion             ORI           54.58      + 36.35

Ž16         2.0km   95m 8k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Marija Štambuk           OK Merz              MER           26.49      +  0.00
  2 Nela Gross               OK Kapela            KAP           40.50      + 14.01
   >Hana Sokolović           OK Bjelovar          BJE       DNF

Ž17-20      2.9km  100m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Barbara Petranović       OK "Ris" Delnice     RIS           48.24      +  0.00
  2 Anamarija Tusić          OK Lokve             LOK           52.28      +  4.04
  3 Mihaela Kočila           OK Međimurje         MEĐ           96.19      + 47.55

Ž21A        4.1km  200m 11k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Antonija Orlić           OK Bjelovar          BJE           55.28      +  0.00
  2 Ivana Gobec              OK Vihor             VIH           58.51      +  3.23
  3 Nevija Leljak            OK Vihor             VIH           60.09      +  4.41
  4 Tea Kružić               OK Torpedo           TOR           87.11      + 31.43
  5 Sabina Seražin Korper    Individualno         IND           98.40      + 43.12
  6 Marijana Žgela           OK Kapela            KAP          101.12      + 45.44
   >Mirka Jakšić             OK Maksimir          MAK       DNS

Ž21B        2.9km  130m 10k  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 Mirna Zadković           OK Torpedo           TOR           48.33      +  0.00
  2 Andrea Tusić             OK Lokve             LOK           50.37      +  2.04
  3 Iva Štefanović           OK Torpedo           TOR           55.10      +  6.37
  4 Sanja Žužić              OK Vihor             VIH           65.12      + 16.39
  5 Zvjezdana Pletikosa      OK Vihor             VIH           71.37      + 23.04
  6 Sonja Lesjek             OK Japetić           JAP           80.29      + 31.56
    Ana Bavčević             OK Vihor             VIH       DISQ
    Iva Vrkić                OK Torpedo           TOR       DNF
    Ivana Težak              OK Vihor             VIH       DNS

Ž35         3.3km  130m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neda Gobec               OK Vihor             VIH           59.44      +  0.00
  2 Rozmari Tusić            OK Lokve             LOK           86.31      + 26.47
  3 Darinka Lovrec           OK Vihor             VIH           97.47      + 38.03

Ž45         2.6km   85m 9k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Željka Vendler Čepelak   OK Maksimir          MAK           57.44      +  0.00
  2 Emilija Ebenspanger      OK Kapela            KAP           60.53      +  3.09
  3 Mladenka Čuljak Gross    OK Kapela            KAP           61.44      +  4.00
  4 Maja Cvitković           OK Vihor             VIH           91.33      + 33.49
   >Alida Sokolović          OK Bjelovar          BJE       DISQ
   >Danica Šoić              OK Merz              MER       DISQ