Lipica open 2009ned 15.3.2009 14:59
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl  Stno Name                   YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time



M10  (9)                                  

    1   805 Matej Škarabot            OK Polaris             SLO    20:15    2   13:32    1    33:47
    2   368 Herwig jun. Allwinger     LAC / Leibnitzer AC    AUT    19:29    1   19:13    4    38:42
    3   803 Gašper Petrovič           OK Polaris             SLO    26:43    3   25:03    6    51:46
    4    98 Ondřej Šrámek             Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    41:20    5   15:23    2    56:43

         45 Andro Stambuk             OK Brezice             SLO       mp        19:33    5
        348 Marko Renić               OK Orion               CRO       mp           mp
        522 Thomas KOHLBACHER         SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                 27:25    7
        567 Matevž Mlakar             OK Azimut              SLO                 18:07    3
        596 Peter Zupan               OK Polaris             SLO    29:18    4



M12  (16)                                 

    1   140 Patrik Ptáček             OK Slovenske Konjice   SLO    17:17    1   12:32    1    29:49
    2   144 Jiří Kunz                 BETA Ursus Orienteerin CZE    20:14    3   12:32    1    32:46
    3   159 Filip Vujanić             Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    22:47    4   19:23    4    42:10
    4    13 Antun Tišljar             OK Orion               CRO    27:39    6   16:41    3    44:20
    5   618 Samuele Baccega           Panda Valsugana        ITA    27:20    5   19:52    6    47:12
    6   867 Emi Minoiu                CS University of Craio ROU    31:19    9   19:33    5    50:52
    7   399 GOTTHARDT Daniel          HSV Spittal/Drau       AUT    31:04    8   23:20    8    54:24
    8   269 Markus Schreiber          HSV Langenlebarn       AUT    30:23    7   24:06    9    54:29
    9   268 Michael Bauder            HSV Langenlebarn       AUT    53:16   10   33:52   13    87:08

        160 Josip Vujanić             Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    19:55    2      mp
        446 Filip Jakob Špendl        OK TRZIN               SLO                 27:32   10
        447 Martin Špendl             OK TRZIN               SLO                 20:56    7
        485 Marco Obersnel            GO-Cai Monfalcone      ITA                 28:05   11
        525 Marco KOGLER              SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                 33:00   12
        679 Tadej Pogačar             OK Komenda             SLO                 63:23   15
        690 Anže Kristan              OK Komenda             SLO                 34:47   14



M14  (34)                                 

    1   139 Pavel Ptáček jr.          OK Slovenske Konjice   SLO    22:57    1   19:45    2    42:42
    2   705 Francesco Meneghel        A.S.D G.S. Pavione     ITA    27:05    5   18:52    1    45:57
    3   653 Debertolis Mattia         US Primiero            ITA    26:10    4   21:25    4    47:35
    4   141 Pavel Záděra              OK Slovenske Konjice   SLO    27:40    6   21:06    3    48:46
    5   655 Scalet Riccardo           US Primiero            ITA    25:23    3   29:09    9    54:32
    6   730 Valentin Herrgesell       OLC Graz               AUT    28:11    7   29:53   10    58:04
    7    44 Matej Stambuk             OK Brezice             SLO    29:08    8   29:02    8    58:10
    8   654 Frison Emanuele           US Primiero            ITA    34:19   14   25:48    5    60:07
    9   114 Marco Corato              Erebus Vicenza         ITA    33:17   13   27:23    6    60:40
   10   417 Stadlober Matthias        TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    29:35   10   31:41   12    61:16
   11   370 Felix Hartlieb            LAC / Leibnitzer AC    AUT    25:18    2   36:35   16    61:53
   12   802 Blaž Petrovič             OK Polaris             SLO    32:07   11   31:16   11    63:23
   13   371 Stefan Kubelka            LAC / Leibnitzer AC    AUT    29:24    9   34:44   15    64:08
   14   208 Dobnik Rafael             OLCU Viktring          AUT    32:24   12   33:28   14    65:52
   15   665 LUCA ROSATO               A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    34:46   15   37:54   17    72:40
   16   336 RUGGERI NICOLA            VIORTEAM               ITA    38:09   18   39:10   19    77:19
   17    57 marko rakic               OK Jasenica            SER    44:30   21   40:58   21    85:28
   18   678 Tilen Pogačar             OK Komenda             SLO    35:19   16   51:37   26    86:56
   19   387 Seppele Paul              NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    39:24   20   56:06   27    95:30
   20   676 Matic Bremšak             OK Komenda             SLO    38:35   19   59:29   28    98:04
   21   300 GIOVANNI BASSO            VIORTEAM               ITA    52:14   22   51:28   25   103:42
   22   691 Klemen Verbovšek          OK Komenda             SLO    83:33   24   38:04   18   121:37

        415 Siemmeister Daniel        TV Fürstenfeld         AUT       mp        27:43    7
        656 Gobber Rupert             US Primiero            ITA    62:09   23      mp
        659 MATTIA BIASIOLO           A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    35:37   17      mp
        780 ALBERTO MATTEUZZI         VIORTEAM               ITA       mp           mp
        102 Darko Lukic               OK Jasenica            SER                    mp
        191 Blaž Ivšič                OK Brezice             SLO                 46:06   22
        587 Matija Čelik              OK Azimut              SLO                 40:14   20
        768 Giulio Barelli            CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 50:19   24
        831 Nejc Smolej               OK Komenda             SLO                 50:03   23
        845 Nejc Kodrič               OK Nova Gorica         SLO                 32:56   13
        846 Jan Likar                 OK Nova Gorica         SLO                 62:13   29
        852 Armin Černigoj            OK Nova Gorica         SLO                 85:03   30



M16  (47)                                 

    1   183 Marcell Horvath           Budapest Team          HUN    40:11    3   34:15    1    74:26
    2   494 Márton Kazal              Hungarian youth team   HUN    37:47    1   41:23    4    79:10
    3   254 Balázs Vajda              Szegedi VSE            HUN    40:38    4   44:33    5    85:11
    4   706 Ivano Bettega             A.S.D G.S. Pavione     ITA    49:17   16   37:12    2    86:29
    5   411 Zechner Johannes          TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    41:01    5   45:37    8    86:38
    6   410 Thier Sebastian           TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    41:36    7   49:25   14    91:01
    7   499 Attila Nagy               PVSK                   HUN    43:49   11   48:39   12    92:28
    8   414 Siemmeister Michael       TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    40:00    2   53:07   18    93:07
    9   625 Fabio Daves               Junior Team Trentino   ITA    41:06    6   54:09   19    95:15
   10   270 Michael Tanzer            HSV Langenlebarn       AUT    44:28   12   52:21   16    96:49
   11   461 Giacomo Zagonel           US Primiero            ITA    52:26   22   44:55    6    97:21
   12   323 Matija Razum              OK Japetić             CRO    44:51   13   54:29   20    99:20
   13   843 Adrian Wickert            LK Kompass Innsbruck   AUT    50:44   19   49:17   13   100:01
   14   295 Florian Schiel            OLC Wienerwald         AUT    43:34    8   56:36   24   100:10
   15    54 filip stevanovic          OK Jasenica            SER    46:56   15   55:21   22   102:17
   16   680 Jaka Pišljar              OK Komenda             SLO    55:45   25   47:25    9   103:10
   17   247 Andreas Zölde             OLV Landshut           GER    56:54   26   48:37   11   105:31
   18   232 Laurenz Elstner           Jugendteam Salzburg    AUT    45:41   14   61:08   26   106:49
   19   632 Giordano Slanzi           Junior Team Trentino   ITA    51:31   21   56:04   23   107:35
   20   381 Reiner Matthias           NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    57:34   27   52:21   16   109:55
   21    56 luka terzic               OK Jasenica            SER    49:59   17   61:56   27   111:55
   22   503 Domokos Péley             PVSK                   HUN    53:33   23   59:13   25   112:46
   23   385 Pletzer Matthias          NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    50:01   18   63:30   28   113:31
   24   113 Michele Bittarello        Erebus Vicenza         ITA    43:44    9   71:12   32   114:56
   25   628 Riccardo Baccega          Junior Team Trentino   ITA    73:39   33   55:12   21   128:51
   26   400 POLSTER Thomas            HSV Spittal/Drau       AUT    54:07   24   78:02   35   132:09
   27   420 DAVIDE ZUIN               VIORTEAM               ITA    50:59   20   82:50   38   133:49
   28   535 Urban Rupnik              OK Azimut              SLO    69:32   30   66:15   30   135:47
   29   301 FEDERICO MIOTTO           VIORTEAM               ITA    68:24   29   83:01   39   151:25
   30   386 Thomas Dijak              NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    82:50   37   68:44   31   151:34
   31    52 sava lazic                OK Jasenica            SER    69:54   32   85:09   40   155:03
   32   358 GIOVANNI ZARANTONELLO     VIORTEAM               ITA    77:50   35   80:46   36   158:36
   33   101 Mislav Magerl             OK Brezice             SLO    78:53   36   81:01   37   159:54
   34   413 Wilfling Alois            TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    77:29   34   85:14   41   162:43
   35   333 BENIAMINO SCACCO          VIORTEAM               ITA   105:21   38  107:23   43   212:44

        255 Sándor Rácz               Szegedi VSE            HUN    43:47   10      mp
        287 Marek Minar               Magnus Orienteering    CZE       mp        39:16    3
        534 Davor Kacin               OK Azimut              SLO       mp        48:36   10
        536 Klemen Mlinar             OK Azimut              SLO    69:33   31      mp
        620 Andrea Orler              US Primiero            ITA    58:36   28      mp
        244 Aljaž Borštnik            OK Tivoli              SLO                 51:31   15
        689 Matej Kristan             OK Komenda             SLO                 85:47   42
        721 Marco Tamai               Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 45:06    7
        722 Nicol? Liva               Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                    mp
        759 Giulio Olenik             CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 65:16   29
        762 Marino Tarabocchia        CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 74:28   34
        766 Marco Dorigo              CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 73:55   33



M18  (43)                                 

    1   233 Robert Merl               Jugendteam Salzburg    AUT    32:05    2   37:15    1    69:20
    2   493 Máté Baumholczer          Hungarian youth team   HUN    31:06    1   41:38    2    72:44
    3   294 Philipp Schiel            OLC Wienerwald         AUT    36:06    5   45:15    3    81:21
    4   409 Lafer David               TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    39:30    9   48:06    7    87:36
    5   234 Lukas Scharnagl           Jugendteam Salzburg    AUT    33:41    3   54:41   13    88:22
    6   282 Premek Hnilica            Magnus Orienteering    CZE    42:45   15   45:57    4    88:42
    7   361 Géza Jenes                Budapest Team          HUN    42:38   14   46:25    5    89:03
    8   407 Wiesler Martin            TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    39:26    8   51:02    9    90:28
    9   175 Boldizsar Kovacs          Hungarian youth team   HUN    36:57    7   54:29   12    91:26
   10   283 Marek Strecko             Magnus Orienteering    CZE    41:42   13   50:09    8    91:51
   10   622 Ervin Pongracz            Szegedi VSE            HUN    43:50   20   48:01    6    91:51
   12   243 Andrej Borštnik           OK Tivoli              SLO    40:13   10   52:46   10    92:59
   13     8 Dominik Gruenberger       OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    34:35    4   61:34   17    96:09
   14   190 Vid Bogovič               OK Brezice             SLO    42:53   16   53:54   11    96:47
   15   284 Ludvik Vojtech            Magnus Orienteering    CZE    40:40   12   57:57   14    98:37
   16   408 Unger Paul                TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    46:10   23   60:48   16   106:58
   17   246 Marko Orešnik             OK Tivoli              SLO    47:00   25   60:05   15   107:05
   18   631 Federico Dapra'           Junior Team Trentino   ITA    43:10   18   64:30   19   107:40
   19   440 Hackl Thomas              TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    49:02   26   62:28   18   111:30
   20   538 Jernej Podobnik           OK Azimut              SLO    44:20   21   69:00   21   113:20
   21   264 Kopasz Róbert             Kalocsai SE            HUN    43:00   17   70:53   24   113:53
   22   441 Hippacher Andreas         TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    52:36   28   66:45   20   119:21
   23   666 ALVISE RUMOR              A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    40:32   11   82:02   27   122:34
   24   109 Damjan Babić              PD Pobeda              SER    60:57   32   69:44   23   130:41
   25    41 Mario Stambuk             OK Brezice             SLO    43:13   19   88:27   29   131:40
   26    66 Andrea Tramontano         Erebus Vicenza         ITA    62:55   34   72:49   25   135:44
   27    94 Jakub Jílek               Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    60:58   33   78:09   26   139:07
   28   345 Niccol? Marcati           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    53:07   29   97:16   31   150:23
   29   612 Mathias Wartbichler       Jugendteam Salzburg    AUT    52:29   27   98:17   32   150:46
   30   537 Domen Seljak              OK Azimut              SLO    69:30   35   85:35   28   155:05
   31   664 ANDREA PENAZZATO          A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    57:36   30  103:09   33   160:45
   32   776 Luca Zordan               Erebus Vicenza         ITA    74:21   37   89:51   30   164:12
   33    68 Federico Bruni            Erebus Vicenza         ITA    69:40   36  113:03   34   182:43

        221 Antti-Pekka Leskinen      Lynx                   FIN    36:37    6      mp
        235 Kilian Mayer              Jugendteam Salzburg    AUT    46:55   24      mp
        438 Fedrico Venezian          Panda Or. Marostica    ITA    86:17   38      mp
        540 Bojan Kavčič              OK Azimut              SLO    58:22   31      mp
        731 Julian Zollneritsch       OLC Graz               AUT    44:46   22      mp
        181 Maier Benjamin            HSV KLagenfurt helveti AUT                118:41   37
        539 Tibor Golob Mrak          OK Azimut              SLO                 69:37   22
        683 Matjaž Pahor              OK Komenda             SLO                    mp
        758 Daniele Mayer Grego       CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                116:50   36
        763 Michael Tremul            CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                114:15   35



M20  (17)                                 

    1    21 Erik Simkovics            OLC Wienerwald         AUT    39:06    1   50:24    3    89:30
    2   281 Vojtech Vozda             Magnus Orienteering    CZE    41:25    2   49:11    2    90:36
    3   629 Roberto Dallavalle        Junior Team Trentino   ITA    46:58    5   47:36    1    94:34
    4   734 Tobias Guggenberger       OLC Graz               AUT    44:37    3   51:21    4    95:58
    5   127 Henrik Sulz               OLC Wienerwald         AUT    45:16    4   58:24    6   103:40
    6   733 Christian Pfeifer         OLC Graz               AUT    59:16    8   54:19    5   113:35
    7   732 Michael Pfeifer           OLC Graz               AUT    58:12    7   62:27    8   120:39
    8   630 Claudio Zanon             Junior Team Trentino   ITA    61:57   10   61:36    7   123:33
    9    93 Zdeněk Janů               Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    54:43    6   75:47   11   130:30
   10   778 Ivan Bongiolo             Erebus Vicenza         ITA    65:52   13   66:11    9   132:03
   11   382 Moser Martin              NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    68:12   14   75:44   10   143:56
   12   384 Wallas Gert               NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    62:16   11   82:51   12   145:07
   13   638 Ilie Mirea                CS University of Craio ROU    64:46   12   84:49   13   149:35
   14    84 Andrea Russe Furlani      Erebus Vicenza         ITA    61:48    9   98:23   14   160:11
   15   498 Balázs Hardi              PVSK                   HUN    87:27   16  110:17   15   197:44

        610 Edi Grbac                 OK Torpedo             CRO    68:38   15      mp
        847 David Čufer               OK Nova Gorica         SLO                    mp



M21E  (73)                                

    1    30 Daniel Hubmann            Swiss-O-Team           SUI    48:51    1   52:06    1   100:57
    2   584 Zsolt Lenkei              TIPO Budapest          HUN    50:41    4   60:27    4   111:08
    3   276 Csaba Gösswein            Postás SE              HUN    52:46    9   59:20    2   112:06
    4   151 Petr Losman               OK 99 Hradec Králové   CZE    49:51    2   63:25   11   113:16
    4   639 Ionut Zinca               CS University of Craio ROU    51:54    7   61:22    5   113:16
    6   258 Dénes Zoltán              Kalocsai SE            HUN    50:51    5   63:01    9   113:52
    7    31 Marc Lauenstein           Swiss-O-Team           SUI    49:55    3   64:27   12   114:22
    8    33 David Schneider           Swiss-O-Team           SUI    56:02   16   59:49    3   115:51
    9   775 Klaus Schgaguler          IFK Lidingö            ITA    51:04    6   65:37   16   116:41
   10   185 Andraž Hribar             OK Brezice             SLO    54:45   11   62:22    6   117:07
   11   214 Aleksi Leskinen           Lynx                   FIN    52:41    8   64:37   13   117:18
   12   212 Ville Sundberg            Lynx                   FIN    53:19   10   66:25   20   119:44
   13   469 Gábor Józsa               Budapest Team          HUN    57:19   19   62:35    7   119:54
   14   237 Christian Wartbichler     Jugendteam Salzburg    AUT    55:10   13   65:28   15   120:38
   15   365 István Zsebeházy          Budapest Team          HUN    54:48   12   66:17   18   121:05
   16   473 Gabor Domonyik            MEA                    HUN    58:43   20   63:03   10   121:46
   17   509 Péter Vonyó               PVSK                   HUN    56:09   17   65:57   17   122:06
   18   222 Niklas Saramäki           Lynx                   FIN    61:15   30   62:51    8   124:06
   19   350 Ferenc Lévai              MEA                    HUN    55:37   14   68:42   28   124:19
   20   585 Mate Kerenyi              TIPO Budapest          HUN    56:14   18   68:53   29   125:07
   21    32 Andreas Mueller           Swiss-O-Team           SUI    60:44   29   65:18   14   126:02
   22   511 Giancarlo Simion          US Primiero            ITA    59:12   22   67:57   25   127:09
   23   186 Jaka Piltaver             OK Brezice             SLO    60:23   27   66:59   22   127:22
   24   500 Róbert Kovács             PVSK                   HUN    59:16   23   68:40   27   127:56
   25   600 Szabó András              Egri Testedző Club     HUN    55:44   15   72:51   33   128:35
   26   153 Pavel Kosarek             OK Jamnice             CZE    60:15   26   68:35   26   128:50
   27   224 Petteri Lauronen          Lynx                   FIN    60:12   25   69:11   30   129:23
   28   364 Ákos Kisvölcsey           Budapest Team          HUN    59:23   24   71:04   31   130:27
   29   249 Ralph Körner              OLV Landshut           GER    62:53   31   67:38   23   130:31
   30   218 Janne Mänkärlä            Lynx                   FIN    63:28   32   67:43   24   131:11
   31   623 Audun Weltzien            Tyrving                NOR    66:06   35   66:23   19   132:29
   32    29 Simon Hodler              Swiss-O-Team           SUI    58:48   21   77:12   37   136:00
   33   363 Márton Mets               Budapest Team          HUN    68:45   41   71:22   32   140:07
   34   362 Péter Györgyi             Budapest Team          HUN    67:15   38   75:33   35   142:48
   35   715 Attila Szundi             Diosgyori Tajekozodasi HUN    64:44   34   79:01   39   143:45
   36   253 Máté Bereczki             Szegedi VSE            HUN    72:18   48   73:40   34   145:58
   37   130 Tom Herremans             Erebus Vicenza         ITA    64:11   33   82:56   43   147:07
   38   827 Iztok Rojc                OK Polaris             SLO    70:35   44   76:48   36   147:23
   39   194 Edi Ocvirk                OK Japetić             CRO    69:50   43   77:56   38   147:46
   40   681 Jure Zmrzlikar            OK Komenda             SLO    68:57   42   81:00   41   149:57
   41   395 Cristiano De Agnoi        Panda Or. Marostica    ITA    66:30   37   83:45   45   150:15
   42   158 Gabor Vellner             Budapest Team          HUN    68:39   40   82:57   44   151:36
   43   811 Janez Pretnar SV          OK Azimut              SLO    71:26   45   80:43   40   152:09
   44   460 Aaron Gaio                US Primiero            ITA    68:12   39   86:03   47   154:15
   45   657 Zsolt Fehérvári           SDS Road to Vancouver  HUN    74:19   51   81:53   42   156:12
   46   555 Jaime Montero             OK Azimut              SLO    72:03   47   86:17   48   158:20
   47    87 Michele Franco            Erebus Vicenza         ITA    74:22   52   84:49   46   159:11
   48   226 Jari Ikäheimonen          TuMe                   FIN    75:07   53   87:00   49   162:07
   49   694 Bjoerge Laugen            Sandnes IL             NOR    74:07   50   88:59   50   163:06
   50   506 Gábor Turcsán             PVSK                   HUN    66:17   36   97:43   62   164:00
   51   812 Rajko Kračun SV           OK Polaris             SLO    78:23   55   91:04   53   169:27
   52    16 Herwig Allwinger          OK Brezice             SLO    81:31   58   89:40   51   171:11
   53    83 Mariano Bigarella         Erebus Vicenza         ITA    82:19   59   90:55   52   173:14
   54   591 Sidónio Freitas           OK Slovenske Konjice   SLO    77:09   54   96:07   59   173:16
   55   174 Klemen Kenda              OK Azimut              SLO    79:55   56   94:03   56   173:58
   56   814 Stanislav Kustec SV       OK Polaris             SLO    81:04   57   93:27   55   174:31
   57   702 Danoiele Meneghel         A.S.D G.S. Pavione     ITA    85:00   63   91:17   54   176:17
   58   795 Sandi Kmetič              OK Polaris             SLO    71:33   46  105:28   65   177:01
   59   796 Eneja Osterman            OK Polaris             SLO    85:50   64   94:05   57   179:55
   60   713 Marco Bezzi               Junior Team Trentino   ITA    83:27   61   96:35   60   180:02
   61   824 Daniele Orler             US Primiero            ITA    83:19   60  100:30   63   183:49
   62   627 Vincenzo Crippa           Junior Team Trentino   ITA    83:27   61  102:59   64   186:26
   63   147 Matthias Poell            OLC Wienerwald         AUT    90:19   66   96:36   61   186:55
   64    82 Cosimo Guasina            Erebus Vicenza         ITA    96:07   68   94:35   58   190:42
   65   813 Leon Kropivšek SV         OK Polaris             SLO    72:45   49  118:36   67   191:21
   66   829 Adem Alajbegović          OK Vihor               CRO    91:27   67  108:02   66   199:29

         79 Dario Stefani             Erebus Vicenza         ITA    86:36   65      mp
        145 Vladan Henek              BETA Ursus Orienteerin CZE    60:29   28      mp
        220 Aapo Leskinen             Lynx                   FIN       mp        66:33   21
        182 Maier Curt                HSV KLagenfurt helveti AUT                124:58   68
        223 Antti Parjanne            Lynx                   FIN       mp
        449 Samo Kofol                OK TRZIN               SLO                137:19   69
        531 Papp Jácint               Göcsej Orienteering Cl HUN       mp



M21A  (41)                                

    1   216 Ville Koponen             Lynx                   FIN    43:11    2   47:23    1    90:34
    2   280 Roman Zbranek             Magnus Orienteering    CZE    41:18    1   52:10    2    93:28
    3    96 Pavel Paloncý             Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    47:39    3   62:21    5   110:00
    4    99 Jaromír Šrámek            Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    53:51    5   59:35    4   113:26
    5   624 Davide Miori              Junior Team Trentino   ITA    62:38   13   55:48    3   118:26
    6    72 Diego Bau                 Erebus Vicenza         ITA    48:42    4   72:05    9   120:47
    7   541 Janko Bačnar              OK Azimut              SLO    59:42    9   63:23    6   123:05
    8   544 Rok Močnik                OK Azimut              SLO    55:13    6   74:40   11   129:53
    9   129 Cristian Bellotto         Erebus Vicenza         ITA    62:32   12   71:42    8   134:14
   10   822 Jože Gorjup SV            individual             SLO    58:10    7   79:25   15   137:35
   11   291 Vedran Bijelić            OK Bjelovar            CRO    69:20   19   70:24    7   139:44
   12   211 Zoran Furman              OK Slovenske Konjice   SLO    67:54   18   74:58   12   142:52
   13   124 Thomas Veitsberger        TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    64:35   15   78:31   14   143:06
   14   123 Laszlo Blum               Szegedi Bokorugro TSE  HUN    59:20    8   84:40   18   144:00
   15   777 Nicola Bisognin           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    63:03   14   87:33   19   150:36
   16   433 Primož Mikložič           OK Polaris             SLO    66:59   17   84:36   17   151:35
   17   128 Herfried Trummer          TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    61:43   10   92:02   22   153:45
   18   815 Primož Savinšek SV        OK Polaris             SLO    65:29   16   89:11   20   154:40
   19    97 Lukáš Růžička             Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    86:19   30   73:24   10   159:43
   20   133 Damir Suban               OK Japetić             CRO    71:38   21   90:16   21   161:54
   21   489 Alessio Roveri            Polisportiva Le Volpi  ITA    70:49   20  100:15   25   171:04
   22   545 Uroš Cvelbar              OK Azimut              SLO    77:30   25  109:47   26   187:17
   23   542 Igor Bončina              OK Azimut              SLO    74:07   24  117:55   28   192:02
   24   543 Miran Kolman              OK Azimut              SLO    84:59   29  112:01   27   197:00
   25   742 Matej Hauptman            OK Brezice             SLO    80:44   27  124:59   31   205:43
   26   487 Lorenzo Bartulovich       Polisportiva Le Volpi  ITA    83:47   28  136:12   33   219:59

        273 Feike Alewijnse           OK TRZIN               SLO       mp       122:22   30
        594 Alexsander Schuster       Trent-o                ITA    62:00   11      mp
        816 Robert Benko SV           OK Polaris             SLO       mp       120:20   29
        396 Tobija Cukjati            OK Polaris             SLO    78:40   26
        546 Franc Knap                OK Azimut              SLO                 94:52   24
        547 Matej Sedej               OK Azimut              SLO                 75:11   13
        548 Blaž Kovačič              OK Azimut              SLO                135:03   32
        549 Robert Lapanja            OK Azimut              SLO    72:28   23
        583 Matej Gojčič              OK Polaris             SLO                 93:00   23
        695 Grega Raj                 OK Slovenj Gradec      SLO    71:39   22
        699 Miha Rakar                SV 9.BZO               SLO                    mp
        700 Denis Kokelj              SV 9.BZO               SLO                    mp
        707 Simon Rus                 SV 9.BZO               SLO                    mp
        726 Nicola Pilotto            Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 82:35   16
        842 Jernej Zorman             OK Komenda             SLO                148:41   34



M21B  (54)                                

    1   327 Matyas Kinde              Budapest Team          HUN    44:49    7   33:11    1    78:00
    2   607 Marin Štefanac            OK Torpedo             CRO    38:02    1   42:14    3    80:16
    3   170 Ertl Wilfried             OLTK                   AUT    40:12    2   46:44    6    86:56
    4   240 Mirko Montibeller         Orienteering Crea Ross ITA    42:42    4   45:09    5    87:51
    5   278 David Ales                Magnus Orienteering    CZE    46:53   10   42:12    2    89:05
    6   111 Zoltan Kovacs             Siralyok               HUN    44:12    5   48:12    7    92:24
    7   177 Attila Varsanyi           Siralyok               HUN    44:36    6   51:28   13    96:04
    8   176 Erik Schwendtner          Siralyok               HUN    42:06    3   56:55   18    99:01
    9    76 Nicola Galvan             Erebus Vicenza         ITA    51:49   17   48:23    8   100:12
   10   550 Matjaž Koprivc            OK Azimut              SLO    49:51   15   51:06   12   100:57
   11   172 Striednig Thomas          OLTK                   AUT    46:28    9   54:46   17   101:14
   12   658 MICHELE BENATO            A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    53:11   19   49:19    9   102:30
   13   501 Gábor Pataki              PVSK                   HUN    47:28   11   59:07   20   106:35
   14   250 Francisco Delgado         OK Vihor               CRO    51:25   16   57:48   19   109:13
   15   552 Nejc Močnik               OK Azimut              SLO    47:41   12   66:26   28   114:07
   16    69 Eugenio Guasina           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    62:19   26   52:14   15   114:33
   17   634 Diego Milani              Orient Express Verona  ITA    48:30   13   67:40   31   116:10
   18   121 Peter Rabecz              Szegedi Bokorugro TSE  HUN    64:12   29   52:08   14   116:20
   19   586 Damjan Čelik              OK Azimut              SLO    52:06   18   66:03   27   118:09
   20   120 Peter Gyurcsik            Szegedi Bokorugro TSE  HUN    73:40   36   44:32    4   118:12
   21   551 Vojko Kacin               OK Azimut              SLO    49:15   14   70:10   32   119:25
   22   606 Matko Jasprica            OK Torpedo             CRO    69:16   33   50:17   11   119:33
   23    70 Michele Cera              Erebus Vicenza         ITA    60:00   25   61:28   22   121:28
   24   202 Markus Springer           OLCU Viktring          AUT    63:23   27   59:10   21   122:33
   25   598 Aleš Zupan                OK Polaris             SLO    46:07    8   78:26   42   124:33
   26   609 Anton Paravić             OK Torpedo             CRO    59:16   23   65:32   25   124:48
   27   672 MARCO RAVENNA             A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    65:55   31   61:29   23   127:24
   28   608 Filip Životić             OK Torpedo             CRO    56:07   21   71:27   34   127:34
   29   454 Davide Chiocca            GO-Cai Monfalcone      ITA    57:27   22   72:10   36   129:37
   30   560 Emil Kacin                OK Azimut              SLO    66:55   32   63:33   24   130:28
   31   457 Renato Pelessoni          GO-Cai Monfalcone      ITA    65:01   30   70:55   33   135:56
   32   615 Predonzan Roberto         Orienteering Trieste   ITA    71:40   35   67:39   30   139:19
   33   325 Matyas Paskuj             Siralyok               HUN    77:21   39   67:05   29   144:26
   34   767 Stefano Zanon             CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    70:43   34   75:00   38   145:43
   35   592 Piero Giudici             Orienteering Trieste   ITA    86:34   43   65:35   26   152:09
   36   119 Robert Erber              OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    73:57   37   78:18   41   152:15
   37    58 sasa rakic                OK Jasenica            SER    63:56   28   93:14   45   157:10
   38    46 Ivan Bilic                OK Brezice             SLO    88:28   44   71:59   35   160:27
   39   163 Luka Brnčić               Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    91:18   46   78:01   40   169:19
   40   616 Sturni Matteo             Orienteering Trieste   ITA    94:41   47   76:32   39   171:13
   41   458 Davide Umari              GO-Cai Monfalcone      ITA    88:32   45   84:28   43   173:00
   42    60 aleksandar stojanovic     OK Jasenica            SER    78:25   41  102:44   46   181:09
   43   328 Alessio Rozzi             SSD GAJA               ITA    95:16   48   88:41   44   183:57
   44   482 LUCA GREGORI              SSD GAJA               ITA    78:13   40  112:18   48   190:31
   45   231 Samo Gjerek               OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl SLO    98:30   49  107:35   47   206:05

        478 PETER FERLUGA             SSD GAJA               ITA    59:56   24      mp
        481 GUIDO ALMERIGOGNA         SSD GAJA               ITA    78:47   42      mp
        553 Samo Vodopivec            OK Azimut              SLO       mp
        554 Marko Mlakar              OK Azimut              SLO                 73:01   37
        589 Daniele Martignago        OK Montello            ITA                 49:49   10
        635 Roberto Gelmini           Orient Express Verona  ITA    55:21   20
        720 Flavio Mattioni           Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 53:00   16
        754 Luca Ruini                CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    77:14   38
        855 Rok Sušnik                OK Azimut              SLO                    mp



M35  (30)                                 

    1   138 Pavel Ptáček              OK Slovenske Konjice   SLO    49:25    1   65:45    2   115:10
    2   236 Franz Helminger           Jugendteam Salzburg    AUT    51:15    2   64:58    1   116:13
    3   199 Bernhard Venhauer         OLCU Viktring          AUT    54:45    4   67:46    3   122:31
    4   508 Ferenc Viniczai           PVSK                   HUN    53:45    3   73:14    6   126:59
    5   136 Martin Veitsberger        TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    56:00    6   73:00    5   129:00
    6   800 Gregor Anderluh           OK Polaris             SLO    58:34    8   70:28    4   129:02
    7   841 Aleš Poljanšek            OK Azimut              SLO    61:27    9   78:18   10   139:45
    8   793 Andrea Rivetta            Semiperdo Orienteering ITA    63:46   12   77:26    9   141:12
    9   142 Martin Kunz               BETA Ursus Orienteerin CZE    55:22    5   87:33   15   142:55
   10   559 Jožko Jazbar              OK Azimut              SLO    71:41   20   76:21    7   148:02
   11   804 Miha Škarabot             OK Polaris             SLO    71:30   18   77:24    8   148:54
   12   266 Szakál Péter              Kalocsai SE            HUN    67:59   17   81:05   11   149:04
   13   262 Borbás Nándor             Kalocsai SE            HUN    58:08    7   92:44   19   150:52
   14   529 Mézes Tibor Sólyom        Göcsej Orienteering Cl HUN    71:34   19   81:49   12   153:23
   15   797 Uroš Petrovič             OK Polaris             SLO    65:03   14   89:45   17   154:48
   16   470 Valter Foški              OK Polaris             SLO    64:53   13   91:22   18   156:15
   17   801 Dušan Petrovič            OK Polaris             SLO    71:53   21   86:00   13   157:53
   18   513 Alexander ZIRNIG          SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    65:10   15   96:50   21   162:00
   19     2 Gerhard Kellner           HSV-OL Wiener Neustadt AUT    63:34   11  100:12   23   163:46
   20   557 Tomaž Groff               OK Azimut              SLO    86:14   25   88:43   16   174:57
   21   595 Lorenzo Frizzera          Trent-o                ITA    79:26   23   99:49   22   179:15
   22   558 Uroš Mazej                OK Azimut              SLO    75:41   22  106:39   25   182:20
   23   450 Krešo Keresteš            OK TRZIN               SLO    86:36   26  105:59   24   192:35

         38 Damir Gobec               OK Vihor               CRO    67:48   16      mp
        267 Szlávik Zoltán            Kalocsai SE            HUN    62:03   10      mp
        436 Gusel Franz               HSV Villach            AUT                    mp
        523 Roland KOHLBACHER         SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                 96:05   20
        686 Boštjan Bohinc            OK Komenda             SLO    84:15   24
        737 Scherr Bruno              HSV Villach            AUT                 86:27   14
        828 Robert Pobežin            OK TRZIN               SLO                115:54   26



M40  (19)                                 

    1   316 Karolis Mickevicius       Azuolas                LTU    38:08    1   48:14    1    86:22
    2   193 NIGGLI Jurg               OJura                  FRA    41:18    3   49:00    2    90:18
    3   209 Gerard Mooiman            KOVZ                   NED    41:07    2   53:31    3    94:38
    4     7 Martin Gruenberger        OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    42:37    4   58:14    4   100:51
    5    88 Simone Gambini            Erebus Vicenza         ITA    50:14    9   59:10    5   109:24
    6   290 Robert Orehoci            OK Bjelovar            CRO    48:29    7   61:15    6   109:44
    7   315 Margus Kesa               Azuolas                LTU    47:53    6   66:46    8   114:39
    8   426 Reisenberger Roland       OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    51:56   10   65:49    7   117:45
    9   314 Mayrhofer Gerald          OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    48:49    8   71:20   11   120:09
   10   248 Norberth Zölde            OLV Landshut           GER    56:58   16   70:14   10   127:12
   11   116 Nikolaus Adenstedt        OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    59:41   17   68:18    9   127:59
   12    74 Alberto Albarello         Erebus Vicenza         ITA    56:29   15   76:11   12   132:40
   13   391 Günther Rosenkranz        OL Andritz             AUT    55:20   14   80:58   14   136:18
   14   309 Bauer Peter               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    53:20   12   89:09   16   142:29
   15    11 Ivo Tišljar               OK Orion               CRO    52:04   11   92:08   17   144:12
   16   514 Helmut WÖLLIK             SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    62:20   18   83:53   15   146:13
   17    73 Sergio Pigato             Erebus Vicenza         ITA    53:23   13  126:39   18   180:02

         35 Gerrit van de Riet        OK Maksimir            NED    44:18    5      mp
        149 Christian Kovacs          TV Fürstenfeld         AUT       mp        79:30   13



M45  (37)                                 

    1   617 Antonio Baccega           Panda Valsugana        ITA    30:53    1   31:52    1    62:45
    2     5 Stephen Keyes             Southern Navigators    GBR    31:48    2   36:08    2    67:56
    3   604 Siegfried OPETNIK         HSV BLEIBURG           AUT    37:15    3   36:39    3    73:54
    4   167 Ian Prosser               Abominable Orienteers  AUS    40:17    4   42:25    4    82:42
    5   428 Franco Vaccari            OTIS Trieste           ITA    41:17    6   45:00    5    86:17
    6   561 Silvij Močnik             OK Azimut              SLO    44:36    9   46:40    6    91:16
    7   241 Aleš Borštnik             OK Tivoli              SLO    44:40   10   51:41    7    96:21
    8   401 POLSTER Josef             HSV Spittal/Drau       AUT    43:24    8   54:53   12    98:17
    9   229 Matjaž Štrakl             OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl SLO    48:28   12   53:00    8   101:28
   10   799 Dalibor Radovan           OK Polaris             SLO    47:32   11   56:57   15   104:29
   11   168 Herwig Proske             TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    51:07   20   54:42   11   105:49
   12   393 PREDONZANI LIVIO          CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    52:23   22   53:47    9   106:10
   13    51 Bugár József              BÖF Hungary            HUN    51:06   19   55:15   13   106:21
   14   228 Roman Sladič              OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl SLO    50:12   16   57:00   16   107:12
   15   272 Josef Tanzer              HSV Langenlebarn       AUT    48:32   13   59:47   19   108:19
   16   329 SYLVESTER MARK            CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    50:56   17   57:28   17   108:24
   17    80 Massimo Sartori           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    49:49   15   58:42   18   108:31
   18   289 Zoltán Györgyi            OSC                    HUN    55:17   24   55:55   14   111:12
   19   435 Lieber Bernhard           HSV Villach            AUT    54:41   23   61:51   20   116:32
   20   516 Rudolf KÖLLER             SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    50:57   18   69:18   24   120:15
   21   421 Miklós Mets               OSC                    HUN    66:55   28   54:06   10   121:01
   22   299 ANDREA MACCA'             VIORTEAM               ITA    57:02   25   65:06   22   122:08
   23   352 Georg Pregartner          OLC Rudersdorf         AUT    49:29   14   72:57   25   122:26
   24   397 GOTTHARDT Christian       HSV Spittal/Drau       AUT    43:14    7   80:09   28   123:23
   25   279 Petr Madle                Magnus Orienteering    CZE    71:20   29   65:28   23   136:48
   26   296 MAURO VECELLIO            VIORTEAM               ITA    52:10   21   93:39   30   145:49
   27   372 Franz Prach               LAC / Leibnitzer AC    AUT    86:36   31   79:34   27   166:10
   28   633 Friessnig Armin           TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    60:14   26  113:17   33   173:31
   29   431 Raniero Trevisan          OTIS Trieste           ITA    90:07   32  150:18   34   240:25

        455 Paolo Scarpa              GO-Cai Monfalcone      ITA    72:54   30
        524 Dieter ANTENREITER        SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                 63:18   21
        562 Ivan Mrak                 OK Azimut              SLO                 75:17   26
        563 Marijan Leban             OK Azimut              SLO                108:59   32
        641 Emilian Minoiu            CS University of Craio ROU    60:22   27
        698 Vinko Pernek              SV 9.BZO               SLO                 97:32   31
        781 Alen Tadijanić            OK Torpedo             CRO                 88:28   29
        820 Miro Šalamun SV           OK Polaris             SLO    41:14    5



M50  (26)                                 

    1   154 Anthony Cox               COLE                   FRA    33:01    1   37:49    1    70:50
    2   403 Friessnig Joachim         TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    38:37    3   42:09    3    80:46
    3    85 Tiziano Zanetello         Erebus Vicenza         ITA    39:28    4   41:32    2    81:00
    4   256 Stefano Zonato            Lessinia Orienteering  ITA    36:53    2   46:50    6    83:43
    5    40 Dario Stambuk             OK Brezice             SLO    43:41    6   44:39    4    88:20
    6   206 Dobnik Günther            OLCU Viktring          AUT    40:54    5   47:38    8    88:32
    7   709 Gyula Kóger               PVM                    HUN    45:39    8   47:37    7    93:16
    8   275 Srečo Pirman SV           Škofjeloški OK         SLO    44:17    7   49:51    9    94:08
    9   844 Hans Georg Gratzer        LK Kompass Innsbruck   AUT    51:17   12   45:36    5    96:53
   10   648 Zagonel Luciano           US Primiero            ITA    46:28   10   51:46   11    98:14
   11   466 Marco Ongaro              US Primiero            ITA    45:43    9   52:50   12    98:33
   12    61 dragan nikolic            PK Celik               SER    61:00   16   50:57   10   111:57
   13   518 Paul WINKLER              SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    50:39   11   66:02   18   116:41
   14   137 Jure Gawel                OK Slovenske Konjice   SLO    58:16   13   60:02   15   118:18
   15   474 FULVIO PACOR              SSD GAJA               ITA    58:34   14   61:01   16   119:35
   16   830 Manfred Pronegg           TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    70:38   19   65:12   17   135:50
   17   859 Manfred Huemer            SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    64:09   17   73:00   19   137:09
   18   566 Janko Lapajne             OK Azimut              SLO    71:20   20   77:47   20   149:07
   19   564 Vlado Sedej               OK Azimut              SLO    60:52   15  107:31   21   168:23

        739 Franco Gelsomino          Orienteering Trieste   ITA   108:14   22      mp
         15 Miro Cvirn                OK Tivoli              SLO       mp
        439 Mauro Nardi               Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 52:50   12
        456 Gianfranco Siega          GO-Cai Monfalcone      ITA    70:11   18
        565 Črtomir Knap              OK Azimut              SLO   103:24   21
        782 Damir Jasprica            OK Torpedo             CRO                134:14   22
        849 Stanko Čufer              OK Nova Gorica         SLO                 52:57   14



M55  (18)                                 

    1   467 Lorenzo Depaoli           US Primiero            ITA    34:00    2   31:39    1    65:39
    2   771 Stefan Maj                Kobra Bratislava       SVK    29:18    1   41:05    4    70:23
    3   112 Laszlo Gyurko             Siralyok               HUN    37:05    3   37:26    3    74:31
    4    86 Gianni Bisognin           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    42:26    8   43:06    5    85:32
    5   374 Giuseppe Specogna         Friuli MTB & Orienteer AUT    39:23    4   47:23    8    86:46
    6   257 Walter Peraro             Lessinia Orienteering  ITA    44:24    9   46:24    7    90:48
    7   132 Ivan Pongrac              OK Japetić             CRO    40:30    5   58:05   11    98:35
    8   146 Milan Henek               BETA Ursus Orienteerin CZE    51:02   11   57:53   10   108:55
    9    62 milan cvetkovic           PK Celik               SER    40:56    6   70:03   15   110:59
   10    18 Wolfgang Germ             NF Kühnsdorf           AUT    46:07   10   67:41   14   113:48
   11   331 PIETRO MUTTON             VIORTEAM               ITA    63:33   13   67:07   13   130:40
   12   298 SERGIO CAVEGGION          VIORTEAM               ITA    57:12   12   75:36   16   132:48
   13   662 GIANPIETRO MAZZENI        A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    74:52   15   63:10   12   138:02
   14   605 Tomislav Paravić          OK Torpedo             CRO    68:03   14   79:37   17   147:40

        379 Bergner Walter            NF Villach Orienteerin AUT       mp        50:22    9
        388 Zoltán Hegedűs            MTFSZ                  HUN       mp        32:59    2
        405 Hudax Rudolf              TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    42:01    7      mp
        590 Armando Martignago        OK Montello            ITA                 45:47    6



M60  (11)                                 

    1   197 Otto Venhauer             OLCU Viktring          AUT    36:24    2   53:04    3    89:28
    2   238 Giancarlo Gozzer          Orienteering Crea Ross ITA    44:39    4   53:12    4    97:51
    3    49 Komár Béla                BÖF Hungary            HUN    54:07    5   49:17    2   103:24
    4   837 Nicolo Zuffi              Semiperdo Orienteering ITA    44:01    3   65:44    6   109:45
    5   319 HIERZEGGER HERWIG         WATV Carint            AUT    58:34    6   69:28    7   128:02
    6   306 SERENO ZORZANELLO         VIORTEAM               ITA    81:21    8   79:34    8   160:55
    7   480 CLAUDIO SEPIN             SSD GAJA               ITA    67:53    7   94:49    9   162:42
    8   484 GIUSTO ALMERIGOGNA        SSD GAJA               ITA   134:12    9  100:36   10   234:48

        103 Miodrag Radisavljevic     OK Jasenica            SER       mp        53:50    5
        346 Franz Käfer               HSV Pinkafeld          AUT    35:01    1      mp
        205 Susitz Walter             OLCU Viktring          AUT                 42:56    1



W10  (6)                                  

    1   196 Pia Ocvirk                OK Japetić             CRO    19:55    1   14:31    1    34:26
    2    14 Ana Tišljar               OK Orion               CRO    32:07    3   15:06    2    47:13
    3   502 Réka Pataki               PVSK                   HUN    26:14    2   41:21    5    67:35

        684 Jerneja Slapnik Anžur     OK Komenda             SLO                 29:06    3
        769 Francesca Tarabocchia     CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 84:39    6
        770 Beatrice Chierego         CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 38:28    4



W12  (7)                                  

    1   839 Katjuša Poljanšek         OK Azimut              SLO    29:18    1   25:52    2    55:10
    2    59 sofija stojanovic         OK Jasenica            SER    43:50    3   25:10    1    69:00
    3   472 Brina Foški               OK Polaris             SLO    78:19    4   43:25    5   121:44

        347 Iva Renić                 OK Orion               CRO       mp           mp
        359 VANESSA RENZO             VIORTEAM               ITA    38:08    2      mp
        520 Julia KOHLBACHER          SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                 26:16    4
        521 Lena KOHLBACHER           SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                 26:04    3



W14  (35)                                 

    1   349 Trinkl Tanja              OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    32:34    2   27:34    1    60:08
    2   650 Taufer Arianna            US Primiero            ITA    33:54    3   29:37    2    63:31
    3   668 MARTA SCAPIN              A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    34:57    4   36:53    7    71:50
    4   643 Csenge Viniczai           PVSK                   HUN    35:27    5   37:23    8    72:50
    5   651 Taufer Francesca          US Primiero            ITA    38:53   11   35:47    5    74:40
    6     1 Maša Volčič               OK Tivoli              SLO    38:22    9   39:34    9    77:56
    7   378 Reinisch Theresa          NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    29:58    1   48:06   13    78:04
    8   507 Virág Vonyó               PVSK                   HUN    47:43   17   33:56    4    81:39
    9   367 Réka Allwinger            LAC / Leibnitzer AC    AUT    41:20   13   41:03   10    82:23
   10    47 Lucija Juricic            OK Brezice             SLO    43:57   15   41:45   11    85:42
   11   337 ELIANA FORZA              VIORTEAM               ITA    38:00    8   50:54   16    88:54
   12   383 Pirker Lisa               NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    35:59    6   55:08   25    91:07
   13   626 Martina Palumbo           Junior Team Trentino   ITA    38:41   10   56:17   26    94:58
   13   671 ALICE VIVIAN              A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    42:07   14   52:51   20    94:58
   15   261 Dénes Orsolya             Kalocsai SE            HUN    45:57   16   54:00   24    99:57
   16   652 Lucian Elisa              US Primiero            ITA    37:37    7   63:31   30   101:08
   17    53 jelena prokic             OK Jasenica            SER    40:24   12   70:04   34   110:28
   18   338 CLARA FORNARI             VIORTEAM               ITA    53:52   18   59:05   28   112:57
   19   302 VALENTINA MIOTTO          VIORTEAM               ITA    66:56   22   47:10   12   114:06
   20   335 ELENA BISOGNIN            VIORTEAM               ITA    60:52   20   53:48   23   114:40
   21    55 sofija sevo               OK Jasenica            SER    63:33   21   57:54   27   121:27
   22    12 Marija Tišljar            OK Orion               CRO    57:36   19   70:53   35   128:29
   23   334 SOFIA SPAGNOLO            VIORTEAM               ITA    85:56   23   49:08   14   135:04
   24   303 LAURA CAZZOLA             VIORTEAM               ITA    90:59   25   50:07   15   141:06
   25   339 ELISABETTA MONASTERO      VIORTEAM               ITA    89:02   24   64:14   31   153:16
   26   344 Greta Marcati             Erebus Vicenza         ITA   103:31   26   51:13   19   154:44
   27   340 VIRGINIA RINALDI          VIORTEAM               ITA   111:53   27   53:46   22   165:39

         64 Andrea De Monte           CAI XXX ottobre        ITA       mp        60:29   29
        245 Eva Orešnik               OK Tivoli              SLO       mp        53:31   21
        644 Kinga Graics              PVSK                   HUN       mp        31:40    3
        649 Bettega Francesca         US Primiero            ITA       mp        50:57   17
        444 Lara Jerman               OK TRZIN               SLO                 66:42   32
        647 Carina POLZER             SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                 36:11    6
        850 Ana Čufer                 OK Nova Gorica         SLO                 50:59   18
        861 Tajda Foški               OK Polaris             SLO                 66:42   32



W16  (34)                                 

    1   184 Reka Zempleni             Budapest Team          HUN    37:25    1   41:32    2    78:57
    2   100 Aneta Vozdová             Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    43:30    5   39:24    1    82:54
    3   637 Andra Anghel              CS University of Craio ROU    39:12    2   44:03    4    83:15
    4   178 Kinga Varsanyi            Siralyok               HUN    43:51    6   45:26    5    89:17
    5   774 Glatz Verena              Su Abteigymnasium Seck AUT    50:53   11   43:32    3    94:25
    6   412 Reisenhofer Eva           TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    50:44   10   49:35    8   100:19
    7    92 Hana Janů                 Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    43:13    4   57:25   13   100:38
    8   462 Viola Zagonel             US Primiero            ITA    49:51    9   55:22   10   105:13
    9    20 Anna Simkovics            OLC Wienerwald         AUT    57:37   14   48:36    7   106:13
   10   727 Maren Herrgesell          OLC Graz               AUT    48:19    8   60:36   14   108:55
   11   324 Rebeka Paskuj             Siralyok               HUN    56:14   13   54:58    9   111:12
   12    90 Šárka Hnilicová           Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    70:38   17   47:40    6   118:18
   13   286 Renata Kolarova           Magnus Orienteering    CZE    42:37    3   84:46   23   127:23
   14     9 Lena Gruenberger          OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    72:47   19   55:54   11   128:41
   15   669 ANITA TAMIATO             A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    60:12   15   70:54   18   131:06
   16   714 Camilla Caserotti         Junior Team Trentino   ITA    52:54   12   81:13   22   134:07
   17   663 CHIARA MONTECCHIO         A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    72:16   18   62:34   15   134:50
   18   326 Vanda Kinde               Siralyok               HUN    74:18   20   67:07   17   141:25
   19   528 Silvia PETRITSCH          SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    46:17    7   95:19   27   141:36
   20   704 Laura Meneghel            A.S.D G.S. Pavione     ITA    82:12   22   81:04   21   163:16
   21   660 NICOLE CANOVA             A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    80:55   21   86:10   24   167:05
   22   260 Dénes Krisztina           Kalocsai SE            HUN    64:25   16  108:57   29   173:22
   23   572 Tina Mervic               OK Azimut              SLO    94:12   24   89:44   25   183:56
   24   571 Petra Kavčič              OK Azimut              SLO    92:15   23   93:47   26   186:02
   25   569 Jerca Prezelj             OK Azimut              SLO   105:55   25  120:04   31   225:59
   26   443 Ula Dremelj               OK TRZIN               SLO   188:46   28   79:37   20   268:23
   27   304 FRANCESCA SEVERI          VIORTEAM               ITA   147:44   27  128:09   33   275:53

        701 Deborah Bond              A.S.D G.S. Pavione     ITA   113:32   26      mp
        180 Maier Melanie             HSV KLagenfurt helveti AUT                 97:25   28
        424 Paola Grisoni             Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 62:58   16
        568 Sara Vidmar               OK Azimut              SLO                 71:36   19
        570 Mojca Mlinar              OK Azimut              SLO                121:13   32
        725 Marta Fornasier           Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 57:19   12
        760 Margherita Ruzzier        CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                110:15   30



W18  (31)                                 

    1   307 Bauer Julia               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    38:05    1   38:33    1    76:38
    2   835 Marlene Habenicht         SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    46:35    4   40:30    2    87:05
    3   492 Luca Lajos                Hungarian youth team   HUN    43:33    3   46:17    3    89:50
    4   312 Graf Nicole               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    39:35    2   55:13    7    94:48
    5   453 Giada Franz               Semiperdo Orienteering ITA    48:44    8   49:20    4    98:04
    6   491 Filoména Kovács           Hungarian youth team   HUN    48:24    6   52:02    5   100:26
    7   833 Anett Kovács              SDS Road to Vancouver  HUN    48:31    7   55:37    8   104:08
    8   832 Dóra Ozsvárt              SDS Road to Vancouver  HUN    47:02    5   59:33   10   106:35
    9    63 maja cosic                PK Celik               SER    54:46   12   54:32    6   109:18
   10   475 MARTA PACOR               SSD GAJA               ITA    55:04   13   66:55   14   121:59
   11   526 Eva PIECHL                SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    62:56   17   60:46   11   123:42
   12   311 Supper Kathrin            OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    54:13   10   75:56   19   130:09
   13   527 Andrea BLAIMSCHEIN        SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    74:56   22   56:18    9   131:14
   14   188 Sara Gregl                OK Brezice             SLO    59:43   15   74:53   18   134:36
   15   673 Barbara Pogačar           OK Komenda             SLO    67:42   19   68:09   15   135:51
   16   773 Wieser Beatrix            Su Abteigymnasium Seck AUT    85:13   24   61:59   12   147:12
   17   675 Katarina Bremšak          OK Komenda             SLO    68:27   20   79:31   21   147:58
   18   761 Sofia Sidonio             CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    75:27   23   73:21   17   148:48
   19   756 Alessia Albano            CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    69:27   21   80:16   22   149:43
   20   189 Ines Blaževič             OK Brezice             SLO   102:32   25   91:43   25   194:15

         10 Corinna Billroth          OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    65:29   18      mp
        310 Raubold Nina              OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    53:00    9      mp
        496 Fruzsina Csala            PVSK                   HUN    58:46   14      mp
        556 Katja Prezelj             OK Azimut              SLO    62:33   16      mp
         42 Iva Stambuk               OK Brezice             SLO    54:26   11
        204 Susitz Irene              OLCU Viktring          AUT                 86:08   23
        423 Valeria Grisoni           Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 63:23   13
        674 Barbara Prezelj           OK Komenda             SLO                 73:13   16
        728 Doris Klampfl             OLC Graz               AUT       mp
        757 Alessia Lorgio            CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 90:51   24
        764 Maddalena Zupin           CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 77:56   20



W20  (4)                                  

    1   744 Carlotta Scalet           US Primiero            ITA    42:26    1   53:12    2    95:38
    2   330 Klara Vozdova             Magnus Orienteering    CZE    43:45    2   53:03    1    96:48
    3   285 Kristyna Mervartova       Magnus Orienteering    CZE    78:09    3   67:55    3   146:04

        729 Carina Kradischnig        OLC Graz               AUT     disq         disq



W21E  (35)                                

    1   213 Karoliina Sundberg        Lynx                   FIN    56:48    9   61:32    2   118:20
    2    27 Angela Wild               Swiss-O-Team           SUI    55:49    8   62:32    3   118:21
    3   215 Anne-Mari Leskinen        Lynx                   FIN    55:11    6   63:17    4   118:28
    4    25 Brigitte Muehlemann       Swiss-O-Team           SUI    54:38    5   65:04    5   119:42
    5    24 Rahel Friedrich           Swiss-O-Team           SUI    54:24    3   65:35    6   119:59
    6    22 Ines Brodmann             Swiss-O-Team           SUI    52:18    1   71:20    9   123:38
    7    28 Judith Wyder              Swiss-O-Team           SUI    54:32    4   69:27    8   123:59
    8   504 Dorottya Péley            PVSK                   HUN    56:58   10   68:54    7   125:52
    9   497 Bernadett Kelemen         PVSK                   HUN    62:00   18   73:39   10   135:39
   10   490 Eszter Öry                Budapest Team          HUN    59:54   14   75:51   11   135:45
   11   134 Kadan Ursula              TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    60:35   16   76:05   12   136:40
   12   743 Nicole Scalet             US Primiero            ITA    59:26   12   77:34   14   137:00
   13   152 Iva Kosarkova             OK Sparta Praha        CZE    59:30   13   80:41   16   140:11
   14   293 Makrai Éva                Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó  HUN    55:48    7   84:28   19   140:16
   15   225 Taru Ikäheimonen          Lynx                   FIN    58:55   11   81:40   17   140:35
   16   826 Karin Leonhardt           TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    64:30   19   77:10   13   141:40
   17   530 Császár Éva               Göcsej Orienteering Cl HUN    60:55   17   83:21   18   144:16
   18   251 Ildikó Szerencsi          Szegedi VSE            HUN    54:22    2   90:47   22   145:09
   19   636 Veronica Minoiu           CS University of Craio ROU    67:55   24   79:23   15   147:18
   20   155 Vinka Kvočić              OK Kapela              CRO    68:56   25   89:47   21   158:43
   21   611 Nikolina Stepan           OK Torpedo             CRO    66:37   22   97:59   26   164:36
   22   366 Csenge Györgyi            Budapest Team          HUN    65:02   20  104:48   27   169:50
   23   242 Ana Pribaković Borštn     OK Tivoli              SLO    74:32   27   97:02   24   171:34
   24   157 Ilona Tibay               Budapest Team          HUN    81:21   31   91:24   23   172:45
   25   642 Andreea Danila            ElectroSistem Baia Mar ROU    91:40   32   97:28   25   189:08
   26   581 Tanja Pretnar             OK Azimut              SLO    74:44   28  117:42   29   192:26
   27   104 Marta Zdravkovic          OT Kosutnjak           SER    81:01   30  112:41   28   193:42

         23 Caroline Cejka            Swiss-O-Team           SUI       mp        59:00    1
        156 Fanni Gyurko              ARAK                   HUN    60:17   15      mp
        219 Aino Leskinen             Lynx                   FIN    66:23   21      mp
        252 Dóra Szerencsi            Szegedi VSE            HUN    67:48   23      mp
        495 Zsuzsanna Domján          PVSK                   HUN    69:18   26      mp
        779 Els Talloen               Erebus Vicenza         ITA    77:24   29      mp
        515 Thea LILLEHOV             SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT       mp
        601 Simon Ágnes               Egri Testedző Club     HUN                 87:17   20



W21A  (22)                                

    1   217 Anna Koponen              Lynx                   FIN    49:08    3   56:44    1   105:52
    2    36 Dunja van de Riet         OK Maksimir            NED    44:55    1   68:56    4   113:51
    3   505 Éva Sebők                 PVSK                   HUN    53:26    5   62:27    2   115:53
    4   369 Judit Allwinger           LAC / Leibnitzer AC    AUT    54:43    7   67:02    3   121:45
    5   510 Jessica Orler             US Primiero            ITA    54:34    6   70:05    5   124:39
    6   486 Bernadett Elmont          Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó  HUN    52:30    4   73:59    7   126:29
    7    81 Alice Dal Bello           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    58:28    9   74:12    8   132:40
    8   621 Marirosa Hechich          Semiperdo Orienteering ITA    62:08   13   73:27    6   135:35
    9   355 Silke Kogelmann           OLC Rudersdorf         AUT    48:48    2   88:27   14   137:15
   10   712 Jana Dvorackova           OOB Trebic             CZE    62:33   14   83:07   11   145:40
   11   819 Lidija Hribar SV          OK Komenda             SLO    58:44   10   87:42   13   146:26
   12   118 Martina Knapp             OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    70:50   17   79:18   10   150:08
   13   107 Natasa Todosic            PD Pobeda              SER    66:46   16   84:38   12   151:24
   14    91 Gabriela Hudosová         Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    66:21   15   96:22   17   162:43
   15   161 Andrea Tusić              Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    60:47   11  103:01   18   163:48
   16   836 Federica Marchesini       CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    93:33   19   89:18   15   182:51
   17   271 Petra Neiß                HSV Langenlebarn       AUT    76:59   18  133:34   20   210:33

         89 Markéta Havlíčková        Klub vytrvalostních sp CZE    61:14   12      mp
        263 Rostás Anikó              Kalocsai SE            HUN    58:23    8      mp
        471 Mojca Foški               OK Polaris             SLO       mp        79:09    9
        573 Urša Tomažin              OK Azimut              SLO                 91:55   16
        574 Tina Miklavčič            OK Azimut              SLO                120:13   19



W21B  (40)                                

    1   825 Monika Tokaji             Szolnoki Honved SE     HUN    24:19    1   20:23    1    44:42
    2   162 Anamaria Tusić            Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    28:16    2   23:08    2    51:24
    3   201 Sonja Venhauer            OLCU Viktring          AUT    31:41    8   26:15    3    57:56
    4   308 Michaela Bauer            OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun AUT    29:45    4   30:22    5    60:07
    5   576 Katarina Smolej           OK Azimut              SLO    30:50    7   32:35    7    63:25
    6   317 Marijana Zgela            OK Kapela              CRO    29:07    3   37:18   13    66:25
    7   532 Borza Ágnes               Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó  HUN    30:26    6   36:20   12    66:46
    8   192 NIGGLI Daria              OJura                  FRA    36:29   10   33:52    9    70:21
    9    78 Flavia Dal Zilio          Erebus Vicenza         ITA    43:02   20   30:44    6    73:46
   10   599 Polona Zupan              OK Polaris             SLO    38:40   13   35:34   11    74:14
   11   578 Maja Prosen               OK Azimut              SLO    37:18   11   37:59   14    75:17
   12    71 Marta Dal Bello           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    43:49   21   33:53   10    77:42
   13   840 Marjanca Poljanšek        OK Azimut              SLO    45:16   22   32:55    8    78:11
   14    19 Petra Germ                NF Kühnsdorf           AUT    40:17   16   38:36   15    78:53
   15   645 Ivana Babić               PD Pobeda              SER    37:29   12   41:43   19    79:12
   16   164 Rozmari Tusić             Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    39:48   15   41:09   17    80:57
   17   342 VERONICA DALLA PRIA       VIORTEAM               ITA    47:36   23   38:59   16    86:35
   18   110 Jelena Jovanović Babi     PD Pobeda              SER    48:17   24   48:21   21    96:38
   19   452 Anja Babič                OK TRZIN               SLO    42:28   18   56:28   26    98:56
   20   488 Manuela Giannini          Polisportiva Le Volpi  ITA    36:27    9   68:54   30   105:21
   21   351 Nikolina Renić            OK Orion               CRO    38:40   13   71:14   32   109:54
   22   646 Snežana Todosić           PD Pobeda              SER    63:49   26   59:33   27   123:22
   23   856 Duška Radovan Julita      OK Polaris             SLO    90:49   29   53:50   25   144:39
   24   230 Mojca Blažič              OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl SLO    79:40   28   76:22   33   156:02

        108 Maja Dimitrijevic         Maslacak               SER       mp        65:35   28
        122 Eva Aszodi                Szegedi Bokorugro TSE  HUN       mp           mp
        476 PAOLA SPINELLI            SSD GAJA               ITA    50:19   25      mp
        477 ADRIANA DONINI            SSD GAJA               ITA       mp       103:33   34
        479 CHIARA SEPIN              SSD GAJA               ITA       mp        45:57   20
        577 Branka Mazej              OK Azimut              SLO    42:07   17      mp
        448 Katja Špendl              OK TRZIN               SLO                 48:28   22
        579 Diana Golob Mrak          OK Azimut              SLO                 50:33   23
        580 Tinjana Golob Mrak        OK Azimut              SLO                 29:56    4
        677 Marjeta Pogačar           OK Komenda             SLO                 53:04   24
        688 Olga Šraj Kristan         OK Komenda             SLO                 67:43   29
        696 Nastja Raj                OK Slovenj Gradec      SLO    76:26   27
        697 Maja Štalekar             OK Slovenj Gradec      SLO    29:53    5
        718 Giovanna De Masellis      Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 69:06   31
        740 Petja Balažič             OK Slovenj Gradec      SLO    42:59   19
        747 Sabina Crepaz             CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 41:15   18



W35  (22)                                 

    1   195 Eva Ocvirk                OK Japetić             CRO    42:41    1   52:45    3    95:26
    2   187 Anica Hribar              OK Brezice             SLO    48:04    2   47:38    1    95:42
    3    37 Ivana Gobec               OK Vihor               CRO    48:39    3   51:31    2   100:10
    4    17 Tünde Allwinger           OK Brezice             SLO    49:48    4   54:17    5   104:05
    5   425 Palme Guni                OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    50:36    6   54:56    6   105:32
    6   115 Ingrid Adenstedt          OK Gittis Klosterneubu AUT    50:04    5   58:13    7   108:17
    7   419 Kailbauer Eva             TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    55:50    9   53:33    4   109:23
    8   390 Ulrike Gabriella Wagn     OL Andritz             AUT    54:02    8   64:59   10   119:01
    9   464 Cristina Grabar           US Primiero            ITA    56:49   10   62:54    9   119:43
   10    50 Jenei Margit              BÖF Hungary            HUN    57:36   11   65:56   11   123:32
   11   200 Andrea Rass-Venhauer      OLCU Viktring          AUT    62:21   13   61:28    8   123:49
   12   512 Monika Ebinger            MEA                    HUN    53:10    7   87:02   15   140:12
   13   794 Maria Elena Simonelli     Semiperdo Orienteering ITA    66:04   14   80:05   12   146:09
   14   582 Irma Pretnar              OK Azimut              SLO    71:42   15   81:13   13   152:55
   15   451 Mateja Keresteš           OK TRZIN               SLO    88:11   16   94:15   17   182:26
   16   148 Margit Huber              TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    95:53   17   92:48   16   188:41
   17   749 Cristina Ruini            CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    99:09   18   97:29   18   196:38
   18   341 TIZIANA CARABAICH         VIORTEAM               ITA   110:01   20  114:30   19   224:31

        259 Dénes Ildikó              Kalocsai SE            HUN    62:16   12      mp
        519 Vera LAUBICHLER           SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT                129:47   20
        717 Simonetta De Lorenzia     Semiperdo Orienteering ITA                 86:55   14
        741 Irena Balažič             OK Slovenj Gradec      SLO   103:21   19



W45  (16)                                 

    1   173 Striednig Ulrike          OLTK                   AUT    52:43    1   49:53    1   102:36
    2   465 Antonella Marcantoni      US Primiero            ITA    59:05    6   50:59    2   110:04
    3   343 Francesca Guarato         Erebus Vicenza         ITA    52:58    2   60:09    4   113:07
    4   463 Maria Claudia Doff So     US Primiero            ITA    58:55    5   58:48    3   117:43
    5   376 Reinisch Josefine         NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    57:35    4   66:19    7   123:54
    6   468 Tazia Lorenzet            US Primiero            ITA    64:30    7   64:12    5   128:42
    7   823 Anne Brearley             CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    69:14    8   64:27    6   133:41
    8   422 Zsuzsa Salánki            OSC                    HUN    54:56    3   80:47    9   135:43
    9    67 Antonella Pant?           Erebus Vicenza         ITA    91:55   12   85:11   10   177:06
   10   297 LORY SAVORGNANO           VIORTEAM               ITA    81:11   11   99:06   11   180:17
   11   517 Gerit KÖLLER              SPORTUNION Klagenfurt  AUT    78:45   10  108:30   13   187:15
   12   670 MARIA PIA VIRGOLINI       A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA   105:21   13  101:23   12   206:44
   13    65 Tiziana De Monte          CAI XXX ottobre        ITA   120:10   14  116:18   14   236:28

        169 Elisabeth Steinlechne     TV Fürstenfeld         AUT       mp        79:19    8
        277 Judit Gösswein            Postás SE              HUN    76:10    9      mp
        179 Maier Ursula              HSV KLagenfurt helveti AUT                117:21   15



W55  (15)                                 

    1   772 Paulina Majova            Kobra Bratislava       SVK    37:00    1   48:07    1    85:07
    2   305 GIOVANNA ZARANTONELLO     VIORTEAM               ITA    53:56    2   57:36    2   111:32
    3   810 Martha Prommer            NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    64:47    4   63:29    4   128:16
    4   239 Annamaria Abram           Orienteering Crea Ross ITA    66:52    5   63:32    5   130:24
    5   406 Schandor Gerti            TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    68:10    6   65:16    6   133:26
    6   198 Dietlinde Venhauer        OLCU Viktring          AUT    69:18    7   66:44    8   136:02
    7    48 Komár Ildikó              BÖF Hungary            HUN    59:29    3   77:19   10   136:48
    8   746 Licia Kalcich             CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    79:27   11   58:26    3   137:53
    9   357 MARILISA MENEGAZZO        VIORTEAM               ITA    72:20    8   75:56    9   148:16
   10   710 Edit Kühn                 PVM                    HUN    77:30   10   81:58   11   159:28
   11   321 KOLMANICS ASTRID          WATV Carint            AUT    93:58   14   66:13    7   160:11
   12   320 HIERZEGGER UTE            WATV Carint            AUT    74:19    9   86:18   12   160:37
   13   719 Fiorella Lin              Semiperdo Orienteering ITA    81:11   12   92:15   14   173:26
   14   375 Primus Elisabeth          NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    90:04   13   87:39   13   177:43

        748 Donatella Gratton         CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                112:00   15



OPEN  (21)                                

    1   354 Gudrun Pregartner         OLC Rudersdorf         AUT    43:43    2   45:23    2    89:06
    2   667 MARCO SCAPIN              A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    47:24    4   53:44    6   101:08
    3   619 Simonetta Stefani         Panda Valsugana        ITA    47:25    5   54:52    7   102:17
    4   864 Fabio Dalla Riva          A.S.D G.S. Pavione     ITA    41:38    1   60:49    8   102:27
    5   332 FRANCO RONDA              VIORTEAM               ITA    58:37    8   61:03    9   119:40
    6   736 Primus Eva                NF Villach Orienteerin AUT    57:01    7   63:17   10   120:18
    7    77 Attilio Giacomazzi        Erebus Vicenza         ITA    73:13   12   51:16    4   124:29
    8   353 Herwig Stütz              OLC Rudersdorf         AUT    59:59    9   66:34   11   126:33
    9   389 Christine Zetter          OL Andritz             AUT    82:42   13   67:42   12   150:24
   10   117 Maksim Orozovic           PK Celik               SER   100:33   16   52:25    5   152:58
   11   166 Andrija Tusić             Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    65:35   11  106:13   17   171:48
   12   765 Niccolo Camponi           CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    97:34   15  103:42   16   201:16

        288 Éva Treiner               OSC                    HUN       mp        93:31   14
        373 Schweiger Günter          LAC / Leibnitzer AC    AUT    94:40   14      mp
        857 Sergio Palusa             CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    46:43    3      mp
         39 Alberto Fois              ASCO Lugano            SUI    51:41    6
        126 Angelo Frighetto          Erebus Vicenza         ITA    60:32   10
        459 Franco Obersnel           GO-Cai Monfalcone      ITA                 92:04   13
        738 Alessandro Milic          Orienteering Trieste   ITA                 96:43   15
        858 Günther Petschauer        HSV Villach            AUT                 38:15    1
        860 Leonardo Scapin           A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA                 46:49    3



BEG  (30)                                 

    1   265 Kopasz Rebeka             Kalocsai SE            HUN    17:39    1   17:30    3    35:09
    2   416 Kniessl Phillip           TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    20:40    3   21:43    7    42:23
    3   418 Gombotz Maria             TV Fürstenfeld         AUT    30:11    5   19:15    4    49:26
    4   838 Nika Poljanšek            OK Azimut              SLO    29:54    4   25:44   10    55:38
    5   865 Ferdinand Bambico         individual             SLO    42:08   15   15:54    1    58:02
    6   806 Anja Škarabot             OK Polaris             SLO    38:00   10   20:45    5    58:45
    7   442 Zarja Dremelj             OK TRZIN               SLO    36:03    8   27:09   13    63:12
    8   171 ERtl Leopoldine           OLTK                   AUT    38:40   11   24:33    9    63:13
    9   661 SERENA GIRARDELLO         A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI      ITA    36:32    9   27:05   12    63:37
   10   165 Toni Grdić                Orijentacijski klub Lo CRO    19:15    2   48:37   21    67:52
   11     3 Claudia Kellner           HSV-OL Wiener Neustadt AUT    39:54   12   32:07   14    72:01
   12     6 Paula Keyes               Southern Navigators    GBR    35:51    7   36:41   15    72:32
   13   360 MAURO RENZO               VIORTEAM               ITA    52:55   20   22:40    8    75:35
   14   798 Filip Domen Petrovič      OK Polaris             SLO    35:25    6   43:55   20    79:20
   15   210 Winke Mollet              KOVZ                   NED    41:37   14   40:48   19    82:25
   16   483 CARLOTTA GENTILE          SSD GAJA               ITA    45:32   16   39:00   17    84:32
   17   533 Zala Mazej                OK Azimut              SLO    45:43   17   48:45   22    94:28
   18   356 SILVIO CARLESSO           VIORTEAM               ITA    40:51   13   54:39   23    95:30
   19   750 Enrico Cignini            CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    75:41   22   57:04   25   132:45
   20   597 Neža Zupan                OK Polaris             SLO   101:07   23   60:20   26   161:27

         75 Grazia De Vitis           Erebus Vicenza         ITA       mp        55:17   24
        203 Laura Venhauer            OLCU Viktring          AUT    51:20   19
        398 GOTTHARDT Sigrun          HSV Spittal/Drau       AUT    50:07   18
        685 Mateja Slapnik Anžur      OK Komenda             SLO                 39:55   18
        716 ANTONELLA SINIGAGLIA      SSD GAJA               ITA                 37:22   16
        751 Antonella Derin           CAI XXX ottobre        ITA                 26:59   11
        755 Francesca Mucciardi       CAI XXX ottobre        ITA    63:40   21
        862 Brin Smole                OK Polaris             SLO                 73:42   27
        863 Jan Smole                 OK Polaris             SLO                 16:41    2
        866 Daniele Curzi             Polisportiva Le Volpi  ITA                 21:24    6