DP Sprint 2009ned 27.9.2009 15:56
Rezultatikreirano s OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stbr Ime                        Klub                          Vrijeme




M 21  (18)                2.0 km  105 m/u   29 KT

    1     20 Hribar, Andraž             BRE OK Brežice                  17:00
    2      7 Anderluh, Gregor           POL OK Polaris                  19:00
    3     16 Lebar, Daniel              SLK OK Slovenske konjice        21:43
    4      1 Gobec, Damir               VIH OK Vihor                    22:42
    5     11 Petrovie, Dušan            POL OK Polaris                  23:03
    6     15 Mikložie, Primož           POL OK Polaris                  23:15
    7      2 Tišljar, Ivo               ORI OK Orion                    24:42
    8      8 Nagy, Ivan                 OOC OO.cup                      24:50
    9     18 Jevševar, Bojan            BRE OK Brežice                  27:42
   10     19 Florjaneie, Gašper         OOC OO.cup                      29:02
   11     10 Zorman, Jernej             KOM OK Komenda                  31:56
   12     12 Moenik, Rok                AZI OK Azimut                   34:09
   13      5 Rojc, Iztok                POL OK Polaris                  34:29
   14      9 Gawel, Jioí                SLK OK Slovenske konjice        40:35
   15     17 Moenik, Nejc               AZI OK Azimut                   43:11
   16      6 Sušnik, Rok                AZI OK Azimut                   46:18

          13 Cukjati, Tobija            POL OK Polaris                    DNF
          14 Piltaver, Jaka             BRE OK Brežice                    DNS



M 35  (12)                2.0 km  105 m/u   29 KT

    1     30 Boneina, Igor              AZI OK Azimut                   28:10
    2     36 Jazbar, Jožko              AZI OK Azimut                   30:55
    3     29 Borštnik, Aleš             TIV OK Tivoli                   31:33
    4     31 Foški, Valter              POL OK Polaris                  32:28
    5     28 Kacin, Emil                AZI OK Azimut                   33:18
    6     34 Poljanšek, Aleš            AZI OK Azimut                   34:53
    7     27 Kristan, Martin            KOM OK Komenda                  35:22
    8     24 Sedej, Vlado               AZI OK Azimut                   44:46
    9     26 Lapajne, Janko             AZI OK Azimut                   48:10
   10     35 Jerman, Sandi              TRZ OK Trzin                    54:55
   11     22 Validžia, Damir            VIH OK Vihor                    70:04

          32 Moenik, Silvij             AZI OK Azimut                      MP



M 18  (4)                 1.6 km  75 m/u   26 KT 

    1     41 Borstnik, Andrej           TIV OK Tivoli                   18:09
    2     39 Bogovie, Vid               BRE OK Brežice                  19:07
    3     38 Orešnik, Marko             TIV OK Tivoli                   22:05
    4     42 Pahor, Matjaž              KOM OK Komenda                  26:13



M 16  (10)                1.5 km  70 m/u   22 KT 

    1     52 Kristan, Matej             KOM OK Komenda                  21:16
    2     55 Petrovie, Blaž             POL OK Polaris                  23:04
    3     51 Špendl, Filip Jakob        TRZ OK Trzin                    23:30
    4     44 Hrovat, Maj                TRZ OK Trzin                    25:06
    5     47 Špendl, Martin             TRZ OK Trzin                    25:35
    6     45 Verbovšek, Klemen          KOM OK Komenda                  25:46
    7     46 Kristan, Anže              KOM OK Komenda                  27:38
    8     48 Bremšak, Matic             KOM OK Komenda                  29:19
    9     50 Pogaear, Tilen             KOM OK Komenda                  52:17
   10     54 Pogaear, Tadej             KOM OK Komenda                  60:41



Ž 21  (10)                1.6 km  75 m/u   26 KT 

    1     56 Gobec, Ivana               VIH OK Vihor                    20:39
    2     65 Pretnar, Tanja             AZI OK Azimut                   25:22
    3     63 Tomažin, Urša              AZI OK Azimut                   25:30
    4     62 Rudolf, Nina               POL OK Polaris                  27:46
    5     60 Hribar, Anica              BRE OK Brežice                  28:23
    6     61 Anžur, Andreja             KOM OK Komenda                  29:34
    7     59 Foški, Mojca               POL OK Polaris                  35:39
    8     64 Drevenšek, Suzana          KOM OK Komenda                  37:42

          67 Pribakovia Borštnik, Ana   TIV OK Tivoli                      MP
          66 Flerin, Mojca              KOM OK Komenda                     MP



Ž 35  (3)                 1.5 km  70 m/u   22 KT 

    1     73 Pretnar, Irma              AZI OK Azimut                   38:13
    2     71 Pogaear, Marjeta           KOM OK Komenda                  53:12

          69 Poljanšek, Marjanca        AZI OK Azimut                      MP



Ž 18  (6)                 1.5 km  70 m/u   22 KT 

    1     77 Pogaear, Barbara           KOM OK Komenda                  20:59
    2     82 Bremšak, Katarina          KOM OK Komenda                  24:03
    3     76 Gregl, Sara                BRE OK Brežice                  26:38
    4     75 Prezelj, Barbara           KOM OK Komenda                  28:43
    5     81 Blaževie, Ines             BRE OK Brežice                  37:22

          79 Jenko, Anja                KOM OK Komenda                     MP



Ž 16  (7)                 1.5 km  70 m/u   22 KT 

    1     86 Jerman, Lara               TRZ OK Trzin                    30:50
    2     91 Orešnik, Eva               TIV OK Tivoli                   31:34
    3     89 Dremel, Ula                TRZ OK Trzin                    34:06
    4     90 Poljanšek, Katjuša         AZI OK Azimut                   52:47
    5     87 Ravnikar, Monika           KOM OK Komenda                  57:30

          84 Foški, Tajda               POL OK Polaris                     MP
          88 Foški, Brina               POL OK Polaris                    DNS