Postás Kupa - Postás Cup 2009V 2009.04.12. 22:01
SPORTident eredmények 2. nap - Day 2készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                             Idõ




M12C  (17)                                                                         

                                                  1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19

     1 Mészáros Mátyás               14:45   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       DTC Diósgyõri Tájfutó Cl                2:56     4:14     6:52     8:36    10:39    12:39    14:10    14:45

                                               2:56     1:18     2:38     1:44     2:03     2:00     1:31     0:35
     2 Masa Máté                     16:54   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       PUS Pusztamérgesi SE                    2:56     4:04     8:34    10:17    12:40    14:44    16:22    16:54

                                               2:56     1:08     4:30     1:43     2:23     2:04     1:38     0:32
     3 Egei Patrik                   18:01   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:20     4:12     7:54    10:08    13:03    15:36    17:23    18:01

                                               3:20     0:52     3:42     2:14     2:55     2:33     1:47     0:38
     4 Salmenkylä Anton              19:05   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XHEL Helsingin Suunnista                3:59     5:24     8:54    11:02    14:02    16:49    18:28    19:05

                                               3:59     1:25     3:30     2:08     3:00     2:47     1:39     0:37
     5 Szabó Ákos                    19:12   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       DNY Debreceni Nyulak SE                 4:09     5:47     9:11    10:57    13:42    16:30    18:30    19:12

                                               4:09     1:38     3:24     1:46     2:45     2:48     2:00     0:42
     6 Váradi Ákos                   20:45   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl                3:21     4:01    11:07    13:31    16:01    18:23    20:08    20:45

                                               3:21     0:40     7:06     2:24     2:30     2:22     1:45     0:37
     6 Emi Minoiu                    20:45   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XCRA Universitatea Craio                3:33     5:26     9:44    11:52    14:46    17:51    20:11    20:45

                                               3:33     1:53     4:18     2:08     2:54     3:05     2:20     0:34
     8 Rácz Zoltán                   20:56   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  3:40     5:58     8:47    12:44    15:26    18:22    20:17    20:56

                                               3:40     2:18     2:49     3:57     2:42     2:56     1:55     0:39
     9 Weiler Vilmos                 23:27   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       MAF Mûegyetemi Atlétikai                4:07     5:26     9:46    12:35    16:27    19:57    22:38    23:27

                                               4:07     1:19     4:20     2:49     3:52     3:30     2:41     0:49
    10 Slama Dusan                   24:13   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XAKA Akademik TU Kosice                 4:06     5:08    12:52    14:32    18:15    21:32    23:31    24:13

                                               4:06     1:02     7:44     1:40     3:43     3:17     1:59     0:42
    11 Bogya Gergely                 25:08   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XKLO Kolozsvari TranSilv                4:02     5:50    12:49    15:12    19:18    22:19    24:24    25:08

                                               4:02     1:48     6:59     2:23     4:06     3:01     2:05     0:44
    12 Tisljar Antun                 25:44   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XOOR OK Orion                           4:12     5:27     9:48    14:31    18:02    22:10    25:00    25:44

                                               4:12     1:15     4:21     4:43     3:31     4:08     2:50     0:44
    13 Nemoda Soma                   26:20   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       FSC Futárok SC                          4:00     6:40    10:46    13:52    17:59    23:24    25:36    26:20

                                               4:00     2:40     4:06     3:06     4:07     5:25     2:12     0:44
    14 Václavík Ondrej               30:35   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XKOM Klub Orientaèného B                8:52    11:07    16:27    20:14    24:04    27:19    29:52    30:35

                                               8:52     2:15     5:20     3:47     3:50     3:15     2:33     0:43
    15 Marosffy Bálint               37:24   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:38     8:40    14:39    20:34    25:41    33:26    36:41    37:24

                                               5:38     3:02     5:59     5:55     5:07     7:45     3:15     0:43
    16 Furucz Dusan                  44:18   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislav               15:50    18:05    25:43    29:29    34:47    39:52    43:12    44:18

                                              15:50     2:15     7:38     3:46     5:18     5:05     3:20     1:06
    17 Tóth-Váradi Tamás             54:05   1(153)   2(155)   3(168)   4(147)   5(167)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       ETC Egri Testedzõ Club                  4:30     5:26    28:03    38:51    43:33    51:00    53:26    54:05

                                               4:30     0:56    22:37    10:48     4:42     7:27     2:26     0:39



M40  (27)                                                                          
                                                  1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19

     1 Barcík Peter                  58:44   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C

       XKOB Kobra Bratislava                   1:53     5:40    10:08    12:10    15:45    18:07    22:43    27:50    32:29    39:24    42:45    45:57    49:53    53:00    56:02    58:12    58:44
                                               1:53     3:47     4:28     2:02     3:35     2:22     4:36     5:07     4:39     6:55     3:21     3:12     3:56     3:07     3:02     2:10     0:32
     2 Egei Tamás                    59:04   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C

       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:52     5:53    10:19    12:16    15:29    18:27    23:05    27:57    33:03    40:02    43:36    46:47    50:32    53:35    56:25    58:29    59:04
                                               1:52     4:01     4:26     1:57     3:13     2:58     4:38     4:52     5:06     6:59     3:34     3:11     3:45     3:03     2:50     2:04     0:35
     3 Pollák Jozef                  60:29   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C              *135

       XAKA Akademik TU Kosice                 2:02     5:55    10:24    12:21    16:06    19:53    24:34    29:17    34:25    41:51    45:15    48:30    52:23    55:22    57:59    59:54    60:29             18:41
                                               2:02     3:53     4:29     1:57     3:45     3:47     4:41     4:43     5:08     7:26     3:24     3:15     3:53     2:59     2:37     1:55     0:35

     4 Gyõri Lajos                   64:25   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:13     7:03    12:05    14:19    17:37    20:30    25:18    30:23    35:40    43:05    46:56    51:02    55:12    58:30    61:29    63:48    64:25
                                               2:13     4:50     5:02     2:14     3:18     2:53     4:48     5:05     5:17     7:25     3:51     4:06     4:10     3:18     2:59     2:19     0:37

     5 Dezsõ Sándor                  65:52   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       HTC Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tá                1:59     5:41     9:54    12:00    15:18    18:17    22:47    30:48    36:22    44:22    47:40    51:04    55:01    60:02    63:16    65:21    65:52
                                               1:59     3:42     4:13     2:06     3:18     2:59     4:30     8:01     5:34     8:00     3:18     3:24     3:57     5:01     3:14     2:05     0:31

     6 Jakus Zoltán                  68:12   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       FSC Futárok SC                          2:00     6:31    13:15    15:27    19:06    22:32    27:58    33:46    39:11    46:03    49:26    52:45    56:52    60:28    65:20    67:31    68:12
                                               2:00     4:31     6:44     2:12     3:39     3:26     5:26     5:48     5:25     6:52     3:23     3:19     4:07     3:36     4:52     2:11     0:41

     6 Viniczai Ferenc               68:12   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:03     6:21    11:40    13:49    17:59    21:48    27:18    33:00    39:03    47:39    51:42    55:00    59:25    62:51    65:27    67:31    68:12
                                               2:03     4:18     5:19     2:09     4:10     3:49     5:30     5:42     6:03     8:36     4:03     3:18     4:25     3:26     2:36     2:04     0:41

     8 Hierweg Karol                 68:45   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       XKOB Kobra Bratislava                   2:09     7:01    11:44    14:10    17:46    20:11    24:44    33:37    39:11    46:36    50:34    53:48    58:00    63:50    66:11    68:07    68:45
                                               2:09     4:52     4:43     2:26     3:36     2:25     4:33     8:53     5:34     7:25     3:58     3:14     4:12     5:50     2:21     1:56     0:38

     9 Juhász Gábor                  70:00   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       HTC Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tá                2:31     6:55    11:55    15:34    19:07    22:07    26:54    34:51    40:13    48:18    52:05    55:09    59:04    64:09    67:14    69:26    70:00
                                               2:31     4:24     5:00     3:39     3:33     3:00     4:47     7:57     5:22     8:05     3:47     3:04     3:55     5:05     3:05     2:12     0:34

    10 Papuga Frantisek              72:32   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       XAKA Akademik TU Kosice                 2:09     6:41    12:10    15:20    20:05    26:18    31:21    37:14    43:54    51:39    55:20    58:55    63:19    66:33    69:41    71:53    72:32
                                               2:09     4:32     5:29     3:10     4:45     6:13     5:03     5:53     6:40     7:45     3:41     3:35     4:24     3:14     3:08     2:12     0:39

    11 Horváth Sándor                73:11   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:25     7:11    13:40    16:04    20:08    23:19    29:27    36:54    43:07    50:30    55:01    58:48    63:29    67:05    70:08    72:32    73:11
                                               2:25     4:46     6:29     2:24     4:04     3:11     6:08     7:27     6:13     7:23     4:31     3:47     4:41     3:36     3:03     2:24     0:39

    12 Muliter Gábor                 74:42   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr                2:18     7:20    12:54    15:31    19:33    22:30    28:39    33:56    39:56    47:48    51:48    55:50    60:47    66:28    71:55    74:04    74:42
                                               2:18     5:02     5:34     2:37     4:02     2:57     6:09     5:17     6:00     7:52     4:00     4:02     4:57     5:41     5:27     2:09     0:38

    13 Smelík Ján                    75:50   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       XRAP Rapid Bratislava                   2:24     7:12    12:33    16:15    20:24    23:22    29:47    36:04    42:27    51:10    55:36    60:03    64:48    68:36    72:36    75:08    75:50
                                               2:24     4:48     5:21     3:42     4:09     2:58     6:25     6:17     6:23     8:43     4:26     4:27     4:45     3:48     4:00     2:32     0:42

    14 Kovács Gábor                  77:18   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                2:17     7:22    13:40    16:23    20:48    23:49    29:53    36:24    43:18    52:23    57:11    61:14    66:11    70:39    73:57    76:37    77:18
                                               2:17     5:05     6:18     2:43     4:25     3:01     6:04     6:31     6:54     9:05     4:48     4:03     4:57     4:28     3:18     2:40     0:41

    15 Turcsán János                 78:30   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C              *135
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:54     7:22    14:43    17:24    23:31    27:49    33:25    39:01    45:50    54:31    58:26    61:55    67:16    70:56    74:32    77:51    78:30             26:54

                                               2:54     4:28     7:21     2:41     6:07     4:18     5:36     5:36     6:49     8:41     3:55     3:29     5:21     3:40     3:36     3:19     0:39
    16 Allwinger Herwig              79:01   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                2:39     7:47    14:02    16:48    21:18    24:11    30:58    37:53    44:36    54:23    59:36    63:20    67:46    71:34    75:10    78:16    79:01

                                               2:39     5:08     6:15     2:46     4:30     2:53     6:47     6:55     6:43     9:47     5:13     3:44     4:26     3:48     3:36     3:06     0:45
    17 Halaj László                  84:43   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       JMD Mészáros Lõrinc Gimn                2:29     7:31    13:38    16:27    21:02    24:48    31:34    38:00    45:51    55:01    60:14    64:28    69:50    76:00    81:30    84:02    84:43

                                               2:29     5:02     6:07     2:49     4:35     3:46     6:46     6:26     7:51     9:10     5:13     4:14     5:22     6:10     5:30     2:32     0:41
    18 Weiler Zsolt                  86:39   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       MAF Mûegyetemi Atlétikai                2:48     8:52    15:34    18:13    22:26    25:47    32:53    40:05    47:23    57:14    62:27    66:53    73:48    78:36    83:02    85:51    86:39

                                               2:48     6:04     6:42     2:39     4:13     3:21     7:06     7:12     7:18     9:51     5:13     4:26     6:55     4:48     4:26     2:49     0:48
    19 Báder Attila                  93:43   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:26     8:18    15:09    18:09    23:28    27:50    34:50    42:10    49:39    64:02    68:57    73:49    81:02    85:39    89:45    92:56    93:43

                                               2:26     5:52     6:51     3:00     5:19     4:22     7:00     7:20     7:29    14:23     4:55     4:52     7:13     4:37     4:06     3:11     0:47
    20 Szarvas Gyula                 99:48   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:06     9:00    17:26    21:41    26:44    31:24    39:43    49:11    56:41    67:29    75:01    80:13    86:13    91:31    95:46    99:00    99:48

                                               3:06     5:54     8:26     4:15     5:03     4:40     8:19     9:28     7:30    10:48     7:32     5:12     6:00     5:18     4:15     3:14     0:48
    21 Tisljar Ivo                  103:55   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       XOOR OK Orion                           3:37    10:27    17:54    22:14    27:49    32:49    41:09    49:22    58:05    69:19    75:25    81:03    87:06    94:18    99:15   102:59   103:55

                                               3:37     6:50     7:27     4:20     5:35     5:00     8:20     8:13     8:43    11:14     6:06     5:38     6:03     7:12     4:57     3:44     0:56
    22 Bóta Attila                  104:08   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                3:11    10:44    18:54    22:54    28:19    32:38    40:20    48:38    59:08    70:40    76:10    82:27    88:17    92:59    99:39   103:28   104:08

                                               3:11     7:33     8:10     4:00     5:25     4:19     7:42     8:18    10:30    11:32     5:30     6:17     5:50     4:42     6:40     3:49     0:40
    23 Nemoda Ferenc                104:49   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C              *147

       FSC Futárok SC                          2:40     9:18    15:46    18:57    26:35    32:14    39:43    50:58    63:52    74:22    81:04    85:16    91:28    97:16   101:19   104:03   104:49              6:59
                                               2:40     6:38     6:28     3:11     7:38     5:39     7:29    11:15    12:54    10:30     6:42     4:12     6:12     5:48     4:03     2:44     0:46

    24 TASHIRO Masayuki             110:05   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       XJPN JPN                                2:44     8:26    14:44    18:13    22:42    25:43    32:07    38:58    47:13    57:45    66:22    73:06    87:33    97:17   104:26   109:19   110:05
                                               2:44     5:42     6:18     3:29     4:29     3:01     6:24     6:51     8:15    10:32     8:37     6:44    14:27     9:44     7:09     4:53     0:46

    25 Németh Zsolt                 131:34   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:39    11:29    21:01    25:04    30:56    37:45    48:05    69:39    80:30    91:56    97:58   105:10   112:32   118:28   127:03   130:49   131:34
                                               3:39     7:50     9:32     4:03     5:52     6:49    10:20    21:34    10:51    11:26     6:02     7:12     7:22     5:56     8:35     3:46     0:45


       Zagyi László                             163      108      150      111      112      130      113      135      114      170       79       80       81      167      200        C
       JMD Mészáros Lõrinc Gimn               78:13    83:32    86:32    90:43    95:19   100:13   108:51   111:14   113:39   121:19   122:38   124:19   128:52   132:07   137:31   138:26
                                              78:13     5:19     3:00     4:11     4:36     4:54     8:38     2:23     2:25     7:40     1:19     1:41     4:33     3:15     5:24     0:55

       Vastag Gábor                   hiba   1(149)   2(127)    3(79)   4(112)    5(94)    6(87)    7(93)   8(173)   9(115)   10(39)   11(43)   12(46)   13(37)   14(35)   15(34)  16(200)        C
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B                3:52    12:30    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    35:57    37:20
                                               3:52     8:38                                                                                                                         23:27     1:23



W10D  (16)                                                                         
                                                  1        2        3        4        5        6        7        8        9       10       11       12       13       14       15       16       17       18       19


     1 Miklusová Tamara              19:15   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XRAP Rapid Bratislava                   2:05     4:20     5:40     6:57     9:22    14:51    18:11    19:15
                                               2:05     2:15     1:20     1:17     2:25     5:29     3:20     1:04

     2 Vékony Vanda                  20:31   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai                1:40     4:08     6:00     6:50    10:36    17:33    19:52    20:31
                                               1:40     2:28     1:52     0:50     3:46     6:57     2:19     0:39

     3 Marosffy Boglárka             21:40   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:12     4:43     6:56     8:29    11:33    17:41    20:48    21:40
                                               2:12     2:31     2:13     1:33     3:04     6:08     3:07     0:52

     4 Pataki Réka Dalida            24:12   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    1:47     5:31     7:06     9:13    16:59    21:32    23:33    24:12
                                               1:47     3:44     1:35     2:07     7:46     4:33     2:01     0:39

     5 Tamás Bianka                  24:35   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       DTC Diósgyõri Tájfutó Cl                1:57     4:10     9:36    10:20    14:24    21:17    23:49    24:35
                                               1:57     2:13     5:26     0:44     4:04     6:53     2:32     0:46

     6 Tisljar Ana                   25:08   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XOOR OK Orion                           2:46     5:03     6:38     7:53    11:51    21:30    24:15    25:08
                                               2:46     2:17     1:35     1:15     3:58     9:39     2:45     0:53

     7 Tóth Blanka                   30:19   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                1:50     4:07     6:04     8:47    12:53    26:31    29:26    30:19
                                               1:50     2:17     1:57     2:43     4:06    13:38     2:55     0:53

     8 Borbás Zita                   31:32   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       KAL Kalocsai SE                         2:05     4:30     7:19    10:45    16:43    27:11    30:41    31:32
                                               2:05     2:25     2:49     3:26     5:58    10:28     3:30     0:51

     9 Szakál Brigitta               33:13   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                3:33     7:18    10:58    13:38    18:25    29:54    32:21    33:13
                                               3:33     3:45     3:40     2:40     4:47    11:29     2:27     0:52

    10 Smelíková Dorota              33:59   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XRAP Rapid Bratislava                   2:28     5:33     8:30    11:40    15:43    30:09    33:04    33:59
                                               2:28     3:05     2:57     3:10     4:03    14:26     2:55     0:55

    11 Kocsik Nóra                   36:33   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       ETC Egri Testedzõ Club                  3:03     6:35    12:02    13:14    22:01    32:27    35:42    36:33
                                               3:03     3:32     5:27     1:12     8:47    10:26     3:15     0:51

    12 Tóth Barbara                  37:30   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:36     8:56    12:56    15:05    21:26    30:19    36:20    37:30
                                               3:36     5:20     4:00     2:09     6:21     8:53     6:01     1:10

    13 Pompura Terezka               37:33   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XTER TEREZKA Banská Byst                2:35     7:38    10:56    13:09    22:36    33:07    36:43    37:33
                                               2:35     5:03     3:18     2:13     9:27    10:31     3:36     0:50

    14 Hajnal Dorottya               45:12   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C              *149     *154
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:03     4:29     6:58     8:00    16:28    41:15    44:14    45:12             15:08    26:28

                                               2:03     2:26     2:29     1:02     8:28    24:47     2:59     0:58
    15 Báder Fanni                   57:39   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                6:52    14:10    17:36    21:24    32:02    51:24    56:30    57:39

                                               6:52     7:18     3:26     3:48    10:38    19:22     5:06     1:09
    16 Václavíková Martina          132:16   1(152)   2(153)   3(154)   4(155)   5(163)   6(156)   7(200)        C
       XKOM Klub Orientaèného B                3:40     9:37    15:16    18:34    25:39   127:23   131:04   132:16

                                               3:40     5:57     5:39     3:18     7:05   101:44     3:41     1:12