DP Štafete 2009ned 24.5.2009 14:00
Split time resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Pl  Stno Name                     Time


M12  (8)                               

   1    76 Škarabot Matej          19:00   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         1 OK Polaris Polaris 1             3:17    6:47    9:19   14:16   15:38   16:34   18:03   19:00
           1.9  BBA                         3:17    3:30    2:32    4:57    1:22    0:56    1:29    0:57
   2    74 Tišljar Antun           20:02   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         1 OK Orion Maksimir                4:47    8:09   10:37   15:13   16:38   17:46   19:10   20:02
           1.9  AAA                         4:47    3:22    2:28    4:36    1:25    1:08    1:24    0:52
   3    74 Renić Marko             23:37   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         2 OK Orion Maksimir                3:05   12:11   15:29   19:47   20:57   21:55   23:00   23:37
           1.9  BBA                         3:05    9:06    3:18    4:18    1:10    0:58    1:05    0:37
   4    75 Smole Juš               25:10   1(52)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F             *55
         1 OK Polaris Polaris 2             3:13    6:48   12:02   17:04   19:35   22:37   24:22   25:10            9:21
           1.9  BAA                         3:13    3:35    5:14    5:02    2:31    3:02    1:45    0:48
   5    76 Petrovič Gašper         25:47   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         2 OK Polaris Polaris 1             4:37   12:26   14:33   18:25   23:01   23:49   25:00   25:47
           1.9  AAA                         4:37    7:49    2:07    3:52    4:36    0:48    1:11    0:47
   6    77 Slapnik Anžur Jerneja   44:11   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         2 OK Komenda Komenda               5:42   16:18   24:44   33:52   36:36   42:21   43:21   44:11
           1.9  BBA                         5:42   10:36    8:26    9:08    2:44    5:45    1:00    0:50
   7    75 Smole Brin              59:51   1(51)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         2 OK Polaris Polaris 2            10:24   44:37   48:42   55:01   56:06   57:04   58:48   59:51
           1.9  ABA                        10:24   34:13    4:05    6:19    1:05    0:58    1:44    1:03
   8    77 Kristan Anže           :00:33   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         1 OK Komenda Komenda              23:31   32:16   38:10   52:18   54:55   57:10   59:30 1:00:33
           1.9  AAA                        23:31    8:45    5:54   14:08    2:37    2:15    2:20    1:03



Ž12  (4)                               

   1    79 Lovrec Mia              19:01   1(52)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         1 OK Vihor Vihor                   3:19    7:08   10:11   14:27   15:41   16:29   17:59   19:01
           1.9  AAA                         3:19    3:49    3:03    4:16    1:14    0:48    1:30    1:02
   2    82 Tišljar Ana             19:58   1(51)   2(53)   3(54)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         1 OK Orion Maksimir                4:50    8:07   10:39   15:15   16:35   17:44   18:59   19:58
           1.9  BAA                         4:50    3:17    2:32    4:36    1:20    1:09    1:15    0:59
   3    79 Gobec Lea               24:16   1(51)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         2 OK Vihor Vihor                   3:37   11:08   14:15   19:08   20:28   21:48   23:17   24:16
           1.9  BBA                         3:37    7:31    3:07    4:53    1:20    1:20    1:29    0:59
   4    82 Renić Iva               24:19   1(52)   2(53)   3(55)   4(49)  5(110)  6(111)  7(100)       F
         2 OK Orion Maksimir                3:06   12:20   15:37   19:59   21:11   22:13   23:30   24:19
           1.9  ABA                         3:06    9:14    3:17    4:22    1:12    1:02    1:17    0:49