1. Merz sprintsub 16.05.2009 18:09
Split time results OPKcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                      Time




M12  (7)                0.8 km  30 m   6 C                          
                                                1(49)                2(48)                3(47)                4(53)                5(45)               6(100)                    F

     1      43 Antun Tisljar            16:24    1:39    0:00 (1)     2:40    0:00 (1)     5:03    0:00 (1)    14:05    0:00 (1)    15:10    0:00 (1)    16:10    0:00 (1)    16:24    0:00 (1) 

               OK Orion ORI                      1:39    0:00 (1)     1:01    0:08 (4)     2:23    0:17 (3)     9:02    1:53 (4)     1:05    0:00 (1)     1:00    0:12 (5)     0:14    0:02 (3)


     2      46 Marko Renic              19:19    2:27    0:48 (2)     4:34    1:54 (2)     7:56    2:53 (2)    17:04    2:59 (2)    18:19    3:09 (2)    19:07    2:57 (2)    19:19    2:55 (2)                         17:43
               OK Orion ORI                      2:27    0:48 (2)     2:07    1:14 (7)     3:22    1:16 (6)     9:08    1:59 (7)     1:15    0:10 (5)     0:48    0:00 (1)     0:12    0:00 (1)                           *31


     3     110 Antun Omerzu             22:33    6:50    5:11 (4)     7:43    5:03 (4)    11:13    6:10 (4)    20:07    6:02 (4)    21:21    6:11 (3)    22:16    6:06 (3)    22:33    6:09 (3)
               OK Maksimi Maksimir               6:50    5:11 (4)     0:53    0:00 (1)     3:30    1:24 (7)     8:54    1:45 (2)     1:14    0:09 (4)     0:55    0:07 (4)     0:17    0:05 (4)


     4      11 Andro Vladimir Štamb     23:17    8:43    7:04 (5)     9:43    7:03 (5)    11:59    6:56 (5)    21:03    6:58 (5)    22:15    7:05 (4)    23:04    6:54 (4)    23:17    6:53 (4)
               OK Merz Merz                      8:43    7:04 (5)     1:00    0:07 (2)     2:16    0:10 (2)     9:04    1:55 (6)     1:12    0:07 (3)     0:49    0:01 (2)     0:13    0:01 (2)


     5     112 Antun Matijašec          24:29    8:49    7:10 (6)     9:50    7:10 (6)    13:09    8:06 (6)    22:11    8:06 (6)    23:20    8:10 (5)    24:12    8:02 (5)    24:29    8:05 (5)
               OK Maksimi Maksimir               8:49    7:10 (6)     1:01    0:08 (4)     3:19    1:13 (5)     9:02    1:53 (4)     1:09    0:04 (2)     0:52    0:04 (3)     0:17    0:05 (4)


     6     109 Dominik Klasiæ           33:34   16:08   14:29 (7)    17:26   14:46 (7)    19:32   14:29 (7)    26:41   12:36 (7)    30:32   15:22 (6)    32:59   16:49 (6)    33:34   17:10 (6)
               OK Maksimi Maksimir              16:08   14:29 (7)     1:18    0:25 (6)     2:06    0:00 (1)     7:09    0:00 (1)     3:51    2:46 (6)     2:27    1:39 (6)     0:35    0:23 (6)



            28 Karlo Težak                 mp    5:47    4:08 (3)     6:47    4:07 (3)     9:18    4:15 (3)    18:14    4:09 (3)    -----                20:11                20:30                                     20:15
               Orienteeri OK Vihor               5:47    4:08 (3)     1:00    0:07 (2)     2:31    0:25 (4)     8:56    1:47 (3)                          1:57                 0:19                                      *100





M35  (9)                1.5 km  155 m   12 C                        
                                                1(40)                2(49)                3(56)                4(39)                5(38)                6(48)                7(50)                8(53)                9(42)
                                               10(43)               11(44)              12(100)                    F


     1      32 Nenad Lovrec             20:21    2:10    0:00 (1)     4:30    0:00 (1)     6:15    0:00 (1)     8:47    0:40 (2)    10:08    0:33 (2)    11:18    0:30 (2)    12:52    0:07 (2)    15:18    0:03 (2)    16:30    0:05 (2)

               Orienteeri OK Vihor               2:10    0:00 (1)     2:20    0:01 (2)     1:45    0:02 (2)     2:32    1:20 (8)     1:21    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:03 (2)     1:34    0:00 (1)     2:26    0:08 (2)     1:12    0:02 (2)

                                                18:26    0:00 (1)    19:11    0:00 (1)    19:50    0:00 (1)    20:21    0:00 (1) 

                                                 1:56    0:00 (1)     0:45    0:00 (1)     0:39    0:01 (2)     0:31    0:15 (8)


     2      42 Ivo Tisljar              20:32    2:26    0:16 (2)     4:50    0:20 (2)     6:55    0:40 (2)     8:07    0:00 (1)     9:35    0:00 (1)    10:48    0:00 (1)    12:45    0:00 (1)    15:15    0:00 (1)    16:25    0:00 (1) 

               OK Orion ORI                      2:26    0:16 (2)     2:24    0:05 (3)     2:05    0:22 (4)     1:12    0:00 (1)     1:28    0:07 (2)     1:13    0:06 (4)     1:57    0:23 (2)     2:30    0:12 (3)     1:10    0:00 (1) 

                                                18:35    0:09 (2)    19:36    0:25 (2)    20:14    0:24 (2)    20:32    0:11 (2)
                                                 2:10    0:14 (2)     1:01    0:16 (3)     0:38    0:00 (1)     0:18    0:02 (3)


     3     101 Darko Merunka            22:44    4:00    1:50 (8)     6:19    1:49 (6)     8:02    1:47 (4)     9:45    1:38 (4)    11:38    2:03 (4)    12:45    1:57 (4)    14:42    1:57 (4)    17:00    1:45 (3)    18:22    1:57 (3)
               OK Maksimi Maksimir               4:00    1:50 (8)     2:19    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:00 (1)     1:43    0:31 (3)     1:53    0:32 (7)     1:07    0:00 (1)     1:57    0:23 (2)     2:18    0:00 (1)     1:22    0:12 (4)

                                                20:36    2:10 (3)    21:47    2:36 (3)    22:26    2:36 (3)    22:44    2:23 (3)
                                                 2:14    0:18 (3)     1:11    0:26 (8)     0:39    0:01 (2)     0:18    0:02 (3)


     4      16 Francisco Delgado        23:25    2:46    0:36 (3)     5:36    1:06 (3)     7:38    1:23 (3)     9:19    1:12 (3)    11:14    1:39 (3)    12:42    1:54 (3)    14:41    1:56 (3)    17:38    2:23 (4)    18:51    2:26 (4)
               Orienteeri OK Vihor               2:46    0:36 (3)     2:50    0:31 (5)     2:02    0:19 (3)     1:41    0:29 (2)     1:55    0:34 (8)     1:28    0:21 (5)     1:59    0:25 (4)     2:57    0:39 (4)     1:13    0:03 (3)

                                                21:19    2:53 (4)    22:24    3:13 (4)    23:09    3:19 (4)    23:25    3:04 (4)
                                                 2:28    0:32 (5)     1:05    0:20 (5)     0:45    0:07 (5)     0:16    0:00 (1) 


     5       1 Ivan Biliæ               27:27    3:10    1:00 (6)     6:31    2:01 (7)     9:01    2:46 (7)    11:21    3:14 (6)    12:58    3:23 (6)    14:35    3:47 (6)    16:40    3:55 (6)    20:10    4:55 (6)    21:43    5:18 (5)
               OK Merz Merz                      3:10    1:00 (6)     3:21    1:02 (8)     2:30    0:47 (7)     2:20    1:08 (6)     1:37    0:16 (4)     1:37    0:30 (7)     2:05    0:31 (5)     3:30    1:12 (6)     1:33    0:23 (5)

                                                25:12    6:46 (5)    26:20    7:09 (5)    27:11    7:21 (5)    27:27    7:06 (5)
                                                 3:29    1:33 (8)     1:08    0:23 (6)     0:51    0:13 (7)     0:16    0:00 (1) 


     6      92 Damir Jasprica           27:38    3:08    0:58 (5)     7:32    3:02 (8)    10:23    4:08 (8)    12:37    4:30 (7)    14:08    4:33 (7)    15:20    4:32 (7)    17:53    5:08 (7)    21:25    6:10 (7)    23:08    6:43 (6)
               OK Torpedo OK Torped              3:08    0:58 (5)     4:24    2:05 (9)     2:51    1:08 (8)     2:14    1:02 (5)     1:31    0:10 (3)     1:12    0:05 (3)     2:33    0:59 (7)     3:32    1:14 (7)     1:43    0:33 (6)

                                                25:28    7:02 (6)    26:28    7:17 (6)    27:19    7:29 (6)    27:38    7:17 (6)
                                                 2:20    0:24 (4)     1:00    0:15 (2)     0:51    0:13 (7)     0:19    0:03 (5)


     7      63 Mladen Jeliæ             29:19    3:15    1:05 (7)     5:50    1:20 (4)     8:11    1:56 (5)     9:54    1:47 (5)    11:43    2:08 (5)    13:35    2:47 (5)    15:55    3:10 (5)    19:30    4:15 (5)    24:30    8:05 (7)
               OK Kapela KAP                     3:15    1:05 (7)     2:35    0:16 (4)     2:21    0:38 (6)     1:43    0:31 (3)     1:49    0:28 (5)     1:52    0:45 (8)     2:20    0:46 (6)     3:35    1:17 (9)     5:00    3:50 (8)

                                                27:11    8:45 (7)    28:15    9:04 (7)    28:59    9:09 (7)    29:19    8:58 (7)
                                                 2:41    0:45 (6)     1:04    0:19 (4)     0:44    0:06 (4)     0:20    0:04 (6)


     8      13 Zdenko Horjan            32:17    2:49    0:39 (4)     5:59    1:29 (5)     8:15    2:00 (6)    12:59    4:52 (8)    14:51    5:16 (8)    16:24    5:36 (8)    19:06    6:21 (8)    22:26    7:11 (8)    26:55   10:30 (8)
               Orienteeri OK Vihor               2:49    0:39 (4)     3:10    0:51 (6)     2:16    0:33 (5)     4:44    3:32 (9)     1:52    0:31 (6)     1:33    0:26 (6)     2:42    1:08 (8)     3:20    1:02 (5)     4:29    3:19 (7)

                                                29:58   11:32 (8)    31:06   11:55 (8)    31:56   12:06 (8)    32:17   11:56 (8)
                                                 3:03    1:07 (7)     1:08    0:23 (6)     0:50    0:12 (6)     0:21    0:05 (7)



            36 Dean Pletikosa              mp    4:36    2:26 (9)     7:50    3:20 (9)    12:33    6:18 (9)    15:00    6:53 (9)    17:03    7:28 (9)    19:03    8:15 (9)    22:07    9:22 (9)    25:39   10:24 (9)    32:06   15:41 (9)
               Orienteeri OK Vihor               4:36    2:26 (9)     3:14    0:55 (7)     4:43    3:00 (9)     2:27    1:15 (7)     2:03    0:42 (9)     2:00    0:53 (9)     3:04    1:30 (9)     3:32    1:14 (7)     6:27    5:17 (9)

                                                -----                -----                -----                36:03
                                                                                                                3:57





Ž12  (4)                0.8 km  30 m   6 C                          
                                                1(49)                2(48)                3(47)                4(53)                5(45)               6(100)                    F

     1      45 Ana Tisljar              15:18    1:35    0:00 (1)     2:33    0:00 (1)     4:30    0:00 (1)    12:47    0:00 (1)    13:52    0:00 (1)    15:02    0:00 (1)    15:18    0:00 (1) 

               OK Orion ORI                      1:35    0:00 (1)     0:58    0:00 (1)     1:57    0:00 (1)     8:17    1:29 (3)     1:05    0:08 (3)     1:10    0:01 (2)     0:16    0:00 (1) 


     2      33 Iva Lovrec               15:51    1:47    0:12 (2)     3:02    0:29 (3)     6:12    1:42 (2)    13:00    0:13 (2)    14:10    0:18 (2)    15:28    0:26 (2)    15:51    0:33 (2)
               Orienteeri OK Vihor               1:47    0:12 (2)     1:15    0:17 (4)     3:10    1:13 (3)     6:48    0:00 (1)     1:10    0:13 (4)     1:18    0:09 (4)     0:23    0:07 (4)


     3      34 Mia Lovrec               19:25    5:13    3:38 (4)     6:25    3:52 (4)     8:43    4:13 (4)    16:55    4:08 (3)    17:56    4:04 (3)    19:05    4:03 (3)    19:25    4:07 (3)
               Orienteeri OK Vihor               5:13    3:38 (4)     1:12    0:14 (3)     2:18    0:21 (2)     8:12    1:24 (2)     1:01    0:04 (2)     1:09    0:00 (1)     0:20    0:04 (3)


     4      47 Iva Renic                20:22    1:52    0:17 (3)     2:57    0:24 (2)     6:57    2:27 (3)    17:52    5:05 (4)    18:49    4:57 (4)    20:05    5:03 (4)    20:22    5:04 (4)
               OK Orion ORI                      1:52    0:17 (3)     1:05    0:07 (2)     4:00    2:03 (4)    10:55    4:07 (4)     0:57    0:00 (1)     1:16    0:07 (3)     0:17    0:01 (2)