Results for classes with splittimes                                                                                                                                                    4.10.2009 18:44:40
                                                                                     8. Otvoreno Prvenstvo Samobora
===OK Japetic==================================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===



Class results with splittimes: M12         1.2km   80m 6k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-46      2-54      3-48      4-49      5-50      6-100   
  1 Josip Vujanić                  12.56  1.27/1*   3.21/1*   5.45/1*   9.09/1*  10.04/1*  12.42/1*  12.56/1* 
    OK Lokve                              1.27/1*   1.54/2    2.24/3    3.24/10   0.55/4    2.38/2    0.14/7
  2 Andro Vladimir Štambuk         13.54  2.08/6    4.18/3    8.01/3   10.24/3   11.17/3   13.40/2   13.54/2  
    OK Merz                               2.08/6    2.10/3    3.43/5    2.23/3    0.53/2    2.23/1*   0.14/7

  3 Filip Vujanić                  14.05  1.29/2    5.17/6    7.30/2    9.50/2   10.50/2   13.52/3   14.05/3  
    OK Lokve                              1.29/2    3.48/10   2.13/1*   2.20/1*   1.00/8    3.02/5    0.13/4
  4 Marko Renić                    15.59  2.04/5    5.09/5    8.47/4   12.10/4   13.06/4   15.47/4   15.59/4  
    OK Orion                              2.04/5    3.05/5    3.38/4    3.23/9    0.56/5    2.41/3    0.12/2
  5 Antun Tišljar                  17.46  1.38/3    4.27/4   11.07/5   13.37/5   14.33/5   17.29/5   17.46/5  
    OK Orion                              1.38/3    2.49/4    6.40/7    2.30/4    0.56/5    2.56/4    0.17/9
  6 Antun Matijašec                24.20  3.31/8    9.08/9   15.01/7   19.04/7   20.26/7   24.00/6   24.20/6  

    OK Maksimir                           3.31/8    5.37/11   5.53/6    4.03/11   1.22/10   3.34/7    0.20/11
  7 Nikola Tkalec                  26.09 13.55/11  17.18/11  19.33/9   21.55/9   22.54/8   25.58/7   26.09/7  
    OK Međimurje                         13.55/11   3.23/6    2.15/2    2.22/2    0.59/7    3.04/6    0.11/1*
  8 Dominik Klasić                 27.24  2.18/7    5.46/7   14.09/6   16.51/6   17.44/6   27.12/8   27.24/8  
    OK Maksimir                           2.18/7    3.28/7    8.23/9    2.42/6    0.53/2    9.28/11   0.12/2
  9 Karlo Težak                    33.23  8.20/10  11.54/10  20.07/10  22.59/10  23.47/9   33.10/9   33.23/9  
    OK Vihor                              8.20/10   3.34/9    8.13/8    2.52/8    0.48/1*   9.23/10   0.13/4

 10 Borna Miljković                35.49  1.43/4    3.23/2   22.45/11  25.36/11  26.40/10  35.36/10  35.49/10 
    OK Vihor                              1.43/4    1.40/1*  19.22/11   2.51/7    1.04/9    8.56/9    0.13/4
 11 Bruno Korper                   46.52  5.22/9    8.52/8   17.28/8   20.08/8   41.42/11  46.33/11  46.52/11 
    Individualno                          5.22/9    3.30/8    8.36/10   2.40/5   21.34/11   4.51/8    0.19/10

Class results with splittimes: M14         1.6km   90m 8k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-46      2-54      3-55      4-56      5-48      6-49      7-50      8-100   

  1 Patrik Malnar                  17.44  1.28/1*   6.06/1*   8.04/1*   9.47/1*  11.39/1*  14.16/1*  15.03/1*  17.30/1*  17.44/1* 
    OK "Ris" Delnice                      1.28/1*   4.38/2    1.58/1*   1.43/1*   1.52/1*   2.37/2    0.47/1*   2.27/1*   0.14/1*
  2 Marin Orozović                 45.36  5.59/2    9.21/2   33.18/2   36.16/2   38.41/2   41.12/2   42.23/2   45.21/2   45.36/2  
    OK Torpedo                            5.59/2    3.22/1*  23.57/2    2.58/2    2.25/2    2.31/1*   1.11/2    2.58/2    0.15/2
    Antun Omerzu               DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Maksimir                               /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: M16         2.7km   90m 8k

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-51      2-40      3-57      4-44      5-49      6-31      7-47      8-100   
  1 Matej Štambuk                  34.36  7.48/2        /    14.08/1*  20.03/1*  25.24/1*  28.29/1*  31.53/1*  34.23/1*  34.36/1* 
    OK Merz                               7.48/2        /         /     5.55/2    5.21/1*   3.05/1*   3.24/2    2.30/1*   0.13/2
  2 Toni Košuljandić               43.53  9.09/3        /    17.18/2   23.40/2   32.20/2   35.48/2   39.13/2   43.34/2   43.53/2  
    OK Torpedo                            9.09/3        /         /     6.22/3    8.40/5    3.28/3    3.25/3    4.21/6    0.19/5
  3 Petar Perica                   45.54  6.37/1*       /    23.58/5   29.32/4   35.32/4   38.38/4   42.01/3   45.42/3   45.54/3  

    OK Bjelovar                           6.37/1*       /         /     5.34/1*   6.00/2    3.06/2    3.23/1*   3.41/2    0.12/1*
  4 Valentino Orehoci              47.30 12.15/5        /    21.00/3   27.43/3   34.29/3   38.19/3   43.14/4   47.09/4   47.30/4  
    OK Bjelovar                          12.15/5        /         /     6.43/4    6.46/3    3.50/4    4.55/4    3.55/3    0.21/6
  5 Luka Mihaljević                78.44 11.10/4        /    21.20/4   46.39/5   55.08/5   66.08/5   74.19/5   78.30/5   78.44/5  
    OK Vihor                             11.10/4        /         /    25.19/6    8.29/4   11.00/6    8.11/6    4.11/4    0.14/4
  6 Mislav Magerl                  81.34 13.52/6        /    38.10/6   52.17/6   63.32/6   71.02/6   77.09/6   81.21/6   81.34/6  
    OK Merz                              13.52/6        /         /    14.07/5   11.15/6    7.30/5    6.07/5    4.12/5    0.13/2


Class results with splittimes: M17-20      4.3km  270m 11k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-52      2-33      3-34      4-35      5-36      6-38      7-39      8-43      9-53     10-40     11-100   
  1 Matija Razum                   51.22  5.09/1*  12.01/1*  14.34/1*  17.35/1*  19.20/1*  23.54/1*  28.33/1*  32.30/1*  45.06/2        /    51.10/1*  51.22/1* 
    OK Japetić                            5.09/1*   6.52/1*   2.33/2    3.01/1*   1.45/1*   4.34/1*   4.39/2    3.57/1*  12.36/5        /         /     0.12/3
  2 Mario Štambuk                  52.23  6.50/2   15.52/3   18.20/2   22.16/2   25.21/2   30.48/2   34.49/2   39.06/2   44.51/1*       /    52.12/2   52.23/2  
    OK Merz                               6.50/2    9.02/3    2.28/1*   3.56/3    3.05/4    5.27/2    4.01/1*   4.17/3    5.45/1*       /         /     0.11/2

  3 Edi Grbac                      70.25  7.11/3   15.30/2   19.52/3   23.23/3   25.49/3   31.39/3   38.14/3   42.18/3   51.44/3        /    70.00/3   70.25/3  
    OK Torpedo                            7.11/3    8.19/2    4.22/5    3.31/2    2.26/2    5.50/3    6.35/4    4.04/2    9.26/3        /         /     0.25/5
  4 Ivor Mikulčić                  83.14 13.05/5   31.11/5   33.55/5   40.41/5   43.07/5   53.03/5   58.20/4   63.19/4   70.32/4        /    83.05/4   83.14/4  
    OK Vihor                             13.05/5   18.06/5    2.44/3    6.46/4    2.26/2    9.56/5    5.17/3    4.59/4    7.13/2        /         /     0.09/1*
  5 Nikola Anić                   103.35 12.43/4   25.40/4   29.51/4   37.10/4   41.34/4   49.14/4   63.28/5   74.26/5   84.29/5        /   103.13/5  103.35/5  
    OK Torpedo                           12.43/4   12.57/4    4.11/4    7.19/5    4.24/5    7.40/4   14.14/5   10.58/5   10.03/4        /         /     0.22/4
    Robert Petranović          DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   

    OK "Ris" Delnice                          /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: M21A        4.1km  200m 11k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-40      2-42      3-43      4-39      5-38      6-36      7-35      8-34      9-33     10-44     11-100   
  1 Marin Štefanac                 48.51      /         /    13.15/1*  16.29/1*  20.58/1*  23.01/1*  25.05/1*  31.11/1*  35.37/1*  41.13/1*  48.38/1*  48.51/1* 
    OK Torpedo                                /         /         /     3.14/1*   4.29/2    2.03/1*   2.04/2    6.06/3    4.26/2    5.36/1*   7.25/2    0.13/1*
  2 Ivan Draušnik                  54.40      /         /    19.13/3   22.34/3   27.02/2   29.06/2   31.07/2   37.15/2   41.40/2   47.20/2   54.25/2   54.40/2  

    OK Bjelovar                               /         /         /     3.21/2    4.28/1*   2.04/2    2.01/1*   6.08/4    4.25/1*   5.40/2    7.05/1*   0.15/4
  3 Anton Paravić                  61.25      /         /    16.57/2   22.18/2   28.31/3   31.47/3   35.09/3   38.48/3   46.21/4   52.52/3   61.11/3   61.25/3  
    OK Torpedo                                /         /         /     5.21/4    6.13/4    3.16/3    3.22/4    3.39/2    7.33/4    6.31/3    8.19/4    0.14/2
  4 Tomislav Varnica               61.26      /         /    20.03/4   25.20/4   31.26/4   35.00/4   37.50/4   41.24/4   46.01/3   53.29/4   61.12/4   61.26/4  
    OK Vihor                                  /         /         /     5.17/3    6.06/3    3.34/4    2.50/3    3.34/1*   4.37/3    7.28/4    7.43/3    0.14/2

Class results with splittimes: M21B        2.9km  130m 10k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-54      2-51      3-52      4-57      5-43      6-42      7-40      8-48      9-49     10-100   

  1 Matko Jasprica                 40.18  2.16/1*   8.15/1*   9.44/1*  13.52/1*  15.38/1*       /         /    35.37/1*  37.15/1*  40.05/1*  40.18/1* 
    OK Torpedo                            2.16/1*   5.59/5    1.29/1*   4.08/1*   1.46/1*       /         /         /     1.38/1*   2.50/1*   0.13/1*
  2 Darko Surjan                   45.59  3.39/3    8.59/3   11.04/3   21.23/6   23.56/6        /         /    39.50/2   42.11/2   45.43/2   45.59/2  
    OK Kapela                             3.39/3    5.20/3    2.05/4   10.19/8    2.33/4        /         /         /     2.21/6    3.32/7    0.16/4
  3 Ivan Gveric                    46.15  8.43/9   12.36/6   14.27/6   19.32/5   21.42/3        /         /    40.11/3   42.39/3   46.01/3   46.15/3  
    OK Kapela                             8.43/9    3.53/2    1.51/2    5.05/3    2.10/2        /         /         /     2.28/7    3.22/5    0.14/3
  4 Vladimir Grgesina              49.41  5.01/7   14.13/7   16.34/7   22.05/7   24.28/7        /         /    44.45/4   46.26/4   49.28/4   49.41/4  

    OK Vihor                              5.01/7    9.12/7    2.21/8    5.31/7    2.23/3        /         /         /     1.41/2    3.02/3    0.13/1*
  5 Robert Težak                   56.23  4.32/5    8.18/2   10.22/2   15.40/2   20.31/2        /         /    50.29/5   52.21/5   55.58/5   56.23/5  
    OK Vihor                              4.32/5    3.46/1*   2.04/3    5.18/5    4.51/8        /         /         /     1.52/3    3.37/8    0.25/7
  6 Andrija Tusić                  59.07  4.59/6   11.15/5   13.25/5   18.42/4   23.29/5        /         /    53.31/6   55.23/6   58.49/6   59.07/6  
    OK Lokve                              4.59/6    6.16/6    2.10/6    5.17/4    4.47/7        /         /         /     1.52/3    3.26/6    0.18/5
  7 Dean Pletikosa                 63.44  3.15/2   20.10/9   22.29/9   27.00/8   29.40/8        /         /    56.14/7   58.47/7   63.18/7   63.44/7  
    OK Vihor                              3.15/2   16.55/9    2.19/7    4.31/2    2.40/5        /         /         /     2.33/8    4.31/9    0.26/8

  8 Filip Životić                  65.00  5.56/8   16.07/8   18.58/8   36.32/9   39.54/9        /         /    59.26/8   61.40/8   64.39/8   65.00/8  
    OK Torpedo                            5.56/8   10.11/8    2.51/9   17.34/9    3.22/6        /         /         /     2.14/5    2.59/2    0.21/6
  9 Slobodan Sokolović             73.51  4.00/4    9.38/4   11.44/4   17.03/3   23.25/4        /         /    67.19/9   70.10/9   73.25/9   73.51/9  
    OK Bjelovar                           4.00/4    5.38/4    2.06/5    5.19/6    6.22/9        /         /         /     2.51/9    3.15/4    0.26/8
    Dražen Henc                DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Međimurje                              /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /
    Ivan Bilić                 DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   

    OK Merz                                   /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: M21E        5.0km  390m 14k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-31      2-32      3-33      4-34      5-35      6-36      7-38      8-39      9-43     10-42     11-53     12-40     13-44     14-100   
  1 Matjaž Štanfel                 42.14  3.12/1*       /    10.31/1*  11.54/1*  14.24/1*  16.02/1*  19.04/1*  22.27/1*  25.27/1*       /    31.36/1*       /    35.41/1*  42.03/1*  42.14/1* 
    OK "Ris" Delnice                      3.12/1*       /         /     1.23/1*   2.30/1*   1.38/2    3.02/1*   3.23/2    3.00/1*       /         /         /         /     6.22/2    0.11/1*
  2 Edi Ocvirk                     50.27  4.07/4        /    12.46/2   14.59/2   17.43/2   19.22/2   23.20/2   26.47/2   30.28/2        /    39.01/2        /    43.58/2   50.15/2   50.27/2  

    OK Japetić                            4.07/4        /         /     2.13/4    2.44/2    1.39/3    3.58/4    3.27/3    3.41/2        /         /         /         /     6.17/1*   0.12/4
  3 Lino Legac                     52.26  3.30/2        /    13.57/3   15.46/3   18.52/3   20.38/3   24.37/3   28.07/3   33.42/3        /    40.59/3        /    45.40/3   52.15/3   52.26/3  
    OK Japetić                            3.30/2        /         /     1.49/2    3.06/3    1.46/4    3.59/5    3.30/4    5.35/6        /         /         /         /     6.35/3    0.11/1*
  4 Damir Gobec                    59.31  4.04/3        /    14.27/4   16.21/4   22.32/4   24.02/4   27.59/4   31.10/4   37.24/4        /    45.30/4        /    50.43/4   59.20/4   59.31/4  
    OK Vihor                              4.04/3        /         /     1.54/3    6.11/8    1.30/1*   3.57/3    3.11/1*   6.14/7        /         /         /         /     8.37/4    0.11/1*
  5 Vladimir Tkalec                66.33  4.48/5        /    16.01/5   18.57/5   22.47/5   25.23/5   30.20/5   35.03/5   39.34/5        /    49.35/5        /    56.45/5   66.16/5   66.33/5  
    OK Međimurje                          4.48/5        /         /     2.56/7    3.50/6    2.36/8    4.57/6    4.43/7    4.31/3        /         /         /         /     9.31/5    0.17/6

  6 Željko Koščak                  72.10  4.55/6        /    19.03/7   21.32/6   25.29/7   27.36/6   32.37/6   37.03/6   41.49/6        /    51.57/6        /    60.18/6   71.54/6   72.10/6  
    OK Međimurje                          4.55/6        /         /     2.29/5    3.57/7    2.07/6    5.01/7    4.26/5    4.46/4        /         /         /         /    11.36/7    0.16/5
  7 Damir Miljković                73.11  7.16/7        /    19.00/6   21.45/7   25.24/6   27.57/7   35.10/8   39.48/8   44.42/7        /    54.53/7        /    63.04/7   72.53/7   73.11/7  
    OK Vihor                              7.16/7        /         /     2.45/6    3.39/5    2.33/7    7.13/8    4.38/6    4.54/5        /         /         /         /     9.49/6    0.18/7
  8 Vedran Berković                91.15  9.16/8        /    20.35/8   24.04/8   27.39/8   29.34/8   33.12/7   38.34/7   58.54/8        /    70.53/8        /    78.14/8   90.55/8   91.15/8  
    OK Kapela                             9.16/8        /         /     3.29/8    3.35/4    1.55/5    3.38/2    5.22/8   20.20/8        /         /         /         /    12.41/8    0.20/8

Class results with splittimes: M35         4.3km  270m 11k

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-52      2-33      3-34      4-35      5-36      6-38      7-39      8-43      9-53     10-40     11-100   
  1 Tihomir Salopek                40.17  4.33/1*   9.52/1*  11.56/1*  14.45/1*  16.25/1*  20.24/1*  23.52/1*  27.24/1*  33.30/1*       /    40.02/1*  40.17/1* 
    OK "Ris" Delnice                      4.33/1*   5.19/1*   2.04/1*   2.49/1*   1.40/1*   3.59/1*   3.28/1*   3.32/1*   6.06/1*       /         /     0.15/7
  2 Ivo Tišljar                    48.13  7.56/4   13.53/2   16.06/2   19.19/2   21.15/2   25.29/2   30.02/2   34.11/2   40.31/2        /    48.02/2   48.13/2  
    OK Orion                              7.56/4    5.57/2    2.13/2    3.13/2    1.56/2    4.14/2    4.33/2    4.09/2    6.20/2        /         /     0.11/1*
  3 Robert Orehoci                 57.43  7.30/3   14.03/3   16.56/3   20.58/3   22.56/3   27.59/3   33.19/3   43.45/4   50.20/3        /    57.29/3   57.43/3  

    OK Bjelovar                           7.30/3    6.33/3    2.53/5    4.02/4    1.58/3    5.03/4    5.20/3   10.26/7    6.35/4        /         /     0.14/5
  4 Darko Merunka                  63.45  9.09/5   20.07/5   22.51/5   26.49/5   28.54/5   33.57/5   39.35/5   49.47/5   56.16/4        /    63.32/4   63.45/4  
    OK Maksimir                           9.09/5   10.58/5    2.44/3    3.58/3    2.05/4    5.03/4    5.38/4   10.12/6    6.29/3        /         /     0.13/2
  5 Nenad Lovrec                   65.21  7.29/2   14.56/4   17.40/4   21.48/4   24.30/4   29.00/4   34.47/4   43.35/3   58.13/5        /    65.08/5   65.21/5  
    OK Vihor                              7.29/2    7.27/4    2.44/3    4.08/5    2.42/5    4.30/3    5.47/5    8.48/3   14.38/8        /         /     0.13/2
  6 Darko Klarić                  107.13 22.46/7   37.48/6   42.09/6   48.32/6   52.20/6   60.48/6   69.29/6   78.24/6   91.47/6        /   106.59/6  107.13/6  
    OK Međimurje                         22.46/7   15.02/7    4.21/6    6.23/6    3.48/8    8.28/8    8.41/6    8.55/5   13.23/7        /         /     0.14/5

  7 Siniša Sljepčević             119.24 28.39/8   41.32/7   48.36/7   58.25/7   61.56/7   70.19/7   81.01/7   91.45/7  102.33/7        /   119.07/7  119.24/7  
    OK Maksimir                          28.39/8   12.53/6    7.04/8    9.49/8    3.31/7    8.23/7   10.42/8   10.44/8   10.48/5        /         /     0.17/8
  8 Radenko Romanović             122.19 19.45/6   57.49/8   62.17/8   70.29/8   73.24/8   80.06/8   89.06/8   97.57/8  109.49/8        /   122.06/8  122.19/8  
    OK Maksimir                          19.45/6   38.04/8    4.28/7    8.12/7    2.55/6    6.42/6    9.00/7    8.51/4   11.52/6        /         /     0.13/2
    Tomislav Kaniški           DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Lokve                                  /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: M45         3.4km  150m 10k

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-51      2-53      3-42      4-43      5-39      6-33      7-44      8-52      9-49     10-100   
  1 Karlo Gobec                    42.06  6.45/2    9.33/2        /    17.02/2   21.31/2   24.02/2   30.41/2   35.24/1*  38.55/1*  41.52/1*  42.06/1* 
    OK Vihor                              6.45/2    2.48/1*       /         /     4.29/1*   2.31/1*   6.39/2    4.43/1*   3.31/2    2.57/1*   0.14/2
  2 Dario Štambuk                  43.34  5.12/1*   8.18/1*       /    15.24/1*  20.09/1*  22.41/1*  28.09/1*  37.07/2   40.23/2   43.21/2   43.34/2  
    OK Merz                               5.12/1*   3.06/2        /         /     4.45/2    2.32/2    5.28/1*   8.58/7    3.16/1*   2.58/2    0.13/1*
  3 Ivica Lukačić                  50.53  7.14/3   11.03/3        /    19.49/3   25.07/3   28.08/3   36.31/3   41.33/3   47.25/3   50.37/3   50.53/3  

    OK Maksimir                           7.14/3    3.49/4        /         /     5.18/4    3.01/4    8.23/5    5.02/3    5.52/4    3.12/3    0.16/3
  4 Roman Sladič                   52.57  7.38/4   13.11/4        /    22.17/4   27.10/4   29.51/4   37.39/4   44.22/4   48.36/4   52.33/4   52.57/4  
    OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje              7.38/4    5.33/5        /         /     4.53/3    2.41/3    7.48/4    6.43/6    4.14/3    3.57/5    0.24/7
  5 Mladen Perica                  58.37 10.40/5   13.57/5        /    24.34/5   32.09/5   36.06/5   42.55/5   47.52/5   53.50/5   58.17/5   58.37/5  
    OK Bjelovar                          10.40/5    3.17/3        /         /     7.35/6    3.57/5    6.49/3    4.57/2    5.58/5    4.27/7    0.20/6
  6 Dragan Janković                90.40 11.13/7   18.49/7        /    28.05/7   39.50/7   44.06/7   52.33/7   58.58/7   86.18/6   90.22/6   90.40/6  
    OK Vihor                             11.13/7    7.36/7        /         /    11.45/7    4.16/6    8.27/6    6.25/4   27.20/6    4.04/6    0.18/5

  7 Damir Jasprica                110.48 10.51/6   16.57/6        /    26.35/6   33.16/6   37.46/6   46.35/6   53.03/6  106.55/7  110.31/7  110.48/7  
    OK Torpedo                           10.51/6    6.06/6        /         /     6.41/5    4.30/7    8.49/7    6.28/5   53.52/7    3.36/4    0.17/4
    Mladen Jelić               DISQ      10.22/    14.33/         /    30.22/         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Kapela                            10.22/     4.11/         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /
    Vladimir Golubić           DISQ           /         /         /         /         /         /         /    76.32/         /   113.05/   113.52/   
    OK Merz                                   /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /     0.47/

Class results with splittimes: M55         2.6km   85m 9k

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-54      2-40      3-42      4-43      5-57      6-52      7-31      8-49      9-100   
  1 Darko Sakar                    39.36  3.03/2        /         /    20.14/1*  23.07/1*  29.37/1*  32.29/1*  35.12/1*  39.17/1*  39.36/1* 
    OK Maksimir                           3.03/2        /         /         /     2.53/3    6.30/2    2.52/1*   2.43/2    4.05/3    0.19/3
  2 Željko Belaj                   52.54  4.45/4        /         /    31.59/3   35.29/3   40.31/2   44.54/2   49.09/2   52.38/2   52.54/2  
    OK Bjelovar                           4.45/4        /         /         /     3.30/4    5.02/1*   4.23/3    4.15/4    3.29/2    0.16/2
  3 Ivan Pongrac                   61.55  2.34/1*       /         /    27.27/2   29.16/2   41.37/3   56.29/3   58.54/3   61.42/3   61.55/3  

    OK Japetić                            2.34/1*       /         /         /     1.49/1*  12.21/5   14.52/4    2.25/1*   2.48/1*   0.13/1*
  4 Tomislav Paravić               76.04  4.02/3        /         /    39.30/4   41.51/4   52.33/4   68.37/4   71.21/4   75.45/4   76.04/4  
    OK Torpedo                            4.02/3        /         /         /     2.21/2   10.42/4   16.04/5    2.44/3    4.24/4    0.19/3
  5 Josip Matijašić               116.28  6.42/5        /         /    56.23/5   92.59/5  102.02/5  106.16/5  111.24/5  116.08/5  116.28/5  
    OK Vihor                              6.42/5        /         /         /    36.36/5    9.03/3    4.14/2    5.08/5    4.44/5    0.20/5
    Marijan Cindrić            DISQ       4.46/         /         /    99.52/   118.03/         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Torpedo                            4.46/         /         /         /    18.11/         /         /         /         /         /

    Antun Zoran Krivokapić     DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Maksimir                               /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /
    Milan Turkalj              DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Merz                                   /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: M65         2.0km   95m 8k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-54      2-56      3-53      4-52      5-31      6-49      7-47      8-100   

  1 Mladen Debić                   52.53  6.27/2    9.48/2   15.06/1*  21.30/1*  37.47/2   41.49/2   47.09/4   52.37/1*  52.53/1* 
    OK Maksimir                           6.27/2    3.21/3    5.18/2    6.24/1*  16.17/4    4.02/1*   5.20/2    5.28/2    0.16/2
  2 Branko Vidović                 54.26  6.23/1*   8.59/1*  20.52/4   34.44/3   38.23/3   43.47/3   48.29/2   54.12/2   54.26/2  
    OK Bjelovar                           6.23/1*   2.36/1*  11.53/4   13.52/3    3.39/2    5.24/2    4.42/1*   5.43/3    0.14/1*
  3 Stanislav Branović             65.07  9.11/3   12.56/4   18.08/2   24.35/2   30.20/1*  40.28/1*  57.50/3   64.44/3   65.07/3  
    OK Merz                               9.11/3    3.45/4    5.12/1*   6.27/2    5.45/3   10.08/4   17.22/3    6.54/4    0.23/4
  4 Milan Božinović                71.07  9.31/4   12.19/3   18.11/3   38.02/4   41.29/4   47.09/4   66.05/4   70.45/4   71.07/4  

    OK Merz                               9.31/4    2.48/2    5.52/3   19.51/4    3.27/1*   5.40/3   18.56/4    4.40/1*   0.22/3

Class results with splittimes: OPEN        1.6km   90m 8k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-46      2-54      3-55      4-56      5-48      6-49      7-50      8-100   
  1 Jakov Lesjak                   30.01  2.59/2    6.45/1*  10.42/1*  13.46/1*  17.28/1*  22.20/1*  23.55/1*  29.27/1*  30.01/1* 
    OK Japetić                            2.59/2    3.46/1*   3.57/3    3.04/1*   3.42/1*   4.52/2    1.35/4    5.32/5    0.34/5
  2 Nika Korper                    35.03  4.03/4   10.25/4   14.19/4   17.46/3   22.46/3   29.12/3   30.46/3   34.43/2   35.03/2  

    Individualno                          4.03/4    6.22/6    3.54/2    3.27/3    5.00/5    6.26/4    1.34/3    3.57/2    0.20/2
  3 Helena Kobaš                   35.37  2.31/1*   8.36/3   11.51/2   15.24/2   19.18/2   23.53/2   25.25/2   35.22/3   35.37/3  
    OK Vihor                              2.31/1*   6.05/5    3.15/1*   3.33/4    3.54/2    4.35/1*   1.32/2    9.57/6    0.15/1*
  4 Areta Hadžihalilović           38.13  3.30/3    8.10/2   13.12/3   18.02/4   22.59/4   30.53/4   32.36/4   37.38/4   38.13/4  
    OK Maksimir                           3.30/3    4.40/3    5.02/5    4.50/6    4.57/4    7.54/6    1.43/5    5.02/4    0.35/6
  5 Anja Omerzu                    39.12  9.14/6   14.20/6   19.19/5   22.23/5   28.22/6   33.32/5   34.50/5   38.46/5   39.12/5  
    OK Maksimir                           9.14/6    5.06/4    4.59/4    3.04/1*   5.59/6    5.10/3    1.18/1*   3.56/1*   0.26/4

  6 Helena Romanović               42.36  9.00/5   13.14/5   19.46/6   23.25/6   28.17/5   36.00/6   37.46/6   42.16/6   42.36/6  
    OK Maksimir                           9.00/5    4.14/2    6.32/6    3.39/5    4.52/3    7.43/5    1.46/6    4.30/3    0.20/2
    Ivica Bertol               DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Vihor                                  /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: Ž12         1.2km   40m 6k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-46      2-47      3-48      4-49      5-50      6-100   

  1 Iva Lovrec                     14.12  1.49/2    2.51/1*   5.30/1*   9.26/1*  10.30/1*  13.57/1*  14.12/1* 
    OK Vihor                              1.49/2    1.02/1*   2.39/1*   3.56/4    1.04/3    3.27/4    0.15/1*
  2 Lea Katarina Gobec             16.15  2.03/3    3.27/3    6.32/2   11.06/2   12.16/2   16.00/2   16.15/2  
    OK Vihor                              2.03/3    1.24/4    3.05/3    4.34/6    1.10/5    3.44/7    0.15/1*
  3 Dora Težak                     16.27  1.40/1*   2.58/2    7.19/3   11.10/3   12.33/3   16.12/3   16.27/3  
    OK Vihor                              1.40/1*   1.18/3    4.21/4    3.51/3    1.23/6    3.39/6    0.15/1*
  4 Ana Tišljar                    16.59  2.14/4    5.43/5    8.25/4   12.21/4   13.23/4   16.44/4   16.59/4  

    OK Orion                              2.14/4    3.29/5    2.42/2    3.56/4    1.02/2    3.21/3    0.15/1*
  5 Mia Lovrec                     18.24  2.15/5    3.28/4   10.11/5   13.46/5   14.50/5   18.09/5   18.24/5  
    OK Vihor                              2.15/5    1.13/2    6.43/6    3.35/1*   1.04/3    3.19/2    0.15/1*
  6 Iva Renić                      21.10  2.23/6    6.34/6   13.09/6   16.48/6   17.45/6   20.52/6   21.10/6  
    OK Orion                              2.23/6    4.11/6    6.35/5    3.39/2    0.57/1*   3.07/1*   0.18/7
  7 Hana Mihelčić                  39.35  3.41/7   12.24/7   27.52/7   33.57/7   35.45/7   39.18/7   39.35/7  
    OK Lokve                              3.41/7    8.43/7   15.28/7    6.05/7    1.48/7    3.33/5    0.17/6


Class results with splittimes: Ž14         1.6km   90m 8k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-46      2-54      3-55      4-56      5-48      6-49      7-50      8-100   
  1 Nika Sakar                     18.23  1.45/1*   3.47/1*   6.36/1*   9.09/2   11.35/1*  14.10/1*  15.17/1*  18.06/1*  18.23/1* 
    OK Maksimir                           1.45/1*   2.02/1*   2.49/4    2.33/6    2.26/1*   2.35/1*   1.07/4    2.49/1*   0.17/2
  2 Nina Viktorija Miković         19.07  1.49/2    4.11/2    6.48/2    8.42/1*  12.13/2   14.54/2   15.51/2   18.50/2   19.07/2  
    OK Vihor                              1.49/2    2.22/2    2.37/2    1.54/2    3.31/6    2.41/2    0.57/1*   2.59/2    0.17/2

  3 Lucija Juričić                 21.27  2.51/4    5.13/3    7.37/3    9.58/3   12.48/3   17.01/3   18.04/3   21.13/3   21.27/3  
    OK Merz                               2.51/4    2.22/2    2.24/1*   2.21/3    2.50/4    4.13/5    1.03/3    3.09/3    0.14/1*
  4 Amalija Hršak                  22.30  3.45/5    7.16/5    9.59/4   11.52/4   15.16/4   17.57/4   18.55/4   22.07/4   22.30/4  
    OK Maksimir                           3.45/5    3.31/6    2.43/3    1.53/1*   3.24/5    2.41/2    0.58/2    3.12/4    0.23/4
  5 Anamarija Kegelj               25.06  2.49/3    5.50/4   10.36/5   13.06/5   15.50/5   19.58/5   21.11/5   24.43/5   25.06/5  
    OK Maksimir                           2.49/3    3.01/4    4.46/5    2.30/4    2.44/3    4.08/4    1.13/6    3.32/5    0.23/4
  6 Ema Rački Grakalić             32.42  3.53/6   11.54/7   16.42/6   19.13/6   21.53/6   26.06/6   27.15/6   32.02/6   32.42/6  

    OK Maksimir                           3.53/6    8.01/7    4.48/6    2.31/5    2.40/2    4.13/5    1.09/5    4.47/7    0.40/7
  7 Marija Tišljar                 54.58  8.19/7   11.44/6   16.43/7   30.34/7   40.06/7   48.19/7   50.02/7   54.29/7   54.58/7  
    OK Orion                              8.19/7    3.25/5    4.59/7   13.51/7    9.32/7    8.13/7    1.43/7    4.27/6    0.29/6

Class results with splittimes: Ž16         2.0km   95m 8k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-54      2-56      3-53      4-52      5-31      6-49      7-47      8-100   
  1 Marija Štambuk                 26.49  3.35/1*   5.41/1*   8.24/1*  13.10/1*  15.39/1*  18.26/1*  22.09/1*  26.32/1*  26.49/1* 

    OK Merz                               3.35/1*   2.06/2    2.43/1*   4.46/1*   2.29/1*   2.47/1*   3.43/1*   4.23/2    0.17/2
  2 Nela Gross                     40.50  7.32/2    9.29/2   19.00/2   25.05/2   28.19/2   32.00/2   36.30/2   40.37/2   40.50/2  
    OK Kapela                             7.32/2    1.57/1*   9.31/2    6.05/2    3.14/2    3.41/2    4.30/2    4.07/1*   0.13/1*
    Hana Sokolović             DNF            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Bjelovar                               /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: Ž17-20      2.9km  100m 9k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-51      2-40      3-57      4-32      5-44      6-49      7-31      8-47      9-100   

  1 Barbara Petranović             48.24  7.55/2        /    18.12/2        /    29.40/1*  36.15/1*  39.36/1*  44.06/1*  48.11/1*  48.24/1* 
    OK "Ris" Delnice                      7.55/2        /         /         /         /     6.35/1*   3.21/1*   4.30/2    4.05/2    0.13/1*
  2 Anamarija Tusić                52.28  7.08/1*       /    14.40/1*       /    33.39/2   40.35/2   44.31/2   48.05/2   52.14/2   52.28/2  
    OK Lokve                              7.08/1*       /         /         /         /     6.56/2    3.56/2    3.34/1*   4.09/3    0.14/2
  3 Mihaela Kočila                 96.19 14.43/3        /    42.45/3        /    65.17/3   80.25/3   86.02/3   92.36/3   96.05/3   96.19/3  
    OK Međimurje                         14.43/3        /         /         /         /    15.08/3    5.37/3    6.34/3    3.29/1*   0.14/2

Class results with splittimes: Ž21A        4.1km  200m 11k

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-40      2-42      3-43      4-39      5-38      6-36      7-35      8-34      9-33     10-44     11-100   
  1 Antonija Orlić                 55.28      /         /    14.41/1*  20.49/1*  29.17/3   31.30/2   33.43/2   36.58/2   41.57/2   47.11/1*  55.16/1*  55.28/1* 
    OK Bjelovar                               /         /         /     6.08/4    8.28/3    2.13/1*   2.13/1*   3.15/2    4.59/2    5.14/1*   8.05/1*   0.12/2
  2 Ivana Gobec                    58.51      /         /    16.41/2   21.21/2   26.50/1*  29.51/1*  32.15/1*  35.21/1*  40.46/1*  47.12/2   58.36/2   58.51/2  
    OK Vihor                                  /         /         /     4.40/2    5.29/1*   3.01/2    2.24/3    3.06/1*   5.25/3    6.26/2   11.24/5    0.15/3
  3 Nevija Leljak                  60.09      /         /    19.08/3   23.06/3   28.48/2   32.04/3   34.27/3   38.20/3   42.50/3   50.15/3   59.54/3   60.09/3  

    OK Vihor                                  /         /         /     3.58/1*   5.42/2    3.16/3    2.23/2    3.53/3    4.30/1*   7.25/3    9.39/2    0.15/3
  4 Tea Kružić                     87.11      /         /    28.56/5   33.57/5   48.25/5   52.36/5   55.32/5   59.49/4   67.09/4   76.09/4   86.54/4   87.11/4  
    OK Torpedo                                /         /         /     5.01/3   14.28/6    4.11/4    2.56/4    4.17/4    7.20/5    9.00/4   10.45/3    0.17/5
  5 Sabina Seražin Korper          98.40      /         /    26.32/4   33.43/4   42.26/4   47.32/4   51.40/4   60.19/5   68.27/5   79.04/5   98.19/5   98.40/5  
    Individualno                              /         /         /     7.11/5    8.43/4    5.06/5    4.08/5    8.39/6    8.08/6   10.37/5   19.15/6    0.21/6
  6 Marijana Žgela                101.12      /         /    29.14/6   39.13/6   52.24/6   59.50/6   64.42/6   72.04/6   78.55/6   89.57/6  101.01/6  101.12/6  
    OK Kapela                                 /         /         /     9.59/6   13.11/5    7.26/6    4.52/6    7.22/5    6.51/4   11.02/6   11.04/4    0.11/1*

    Mirka Jakšić               DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Maksimir                               /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: Ž21B        2.9km  130m 10k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-54      2-51      3-52      4-57      5-43      6-42      7-40      8-48      9-49     10-100   
  1 Mirna Zadković                 48.33  3.08/2    8.20/1*  10.27/1*  14.42/1*  16.58/1*       /         /    41.59/1*  44.07/1*  48.17/1*  48.33/1* 
    OK Torpedo                            3.08/2    5.12/1*   2.07/1*   4.15/1*   2.16/1*       /         /         /     2.08/2    4.10/3    0.16/2

  2 Andrea Tusić                   50.37  2.43/1*   8.59/2   12.20/2   16.52/2   19.22/2        /         /    45.05/2   47.12/2   50.17/2   50.37/2  
    OK Lokve                              2.43/1*   6.16/4    3.21/3    4.32/3    2.30/2        /         /         /     2.07/1*   3.05/1*   0.20/5
  3 Iva Štefanović                 55.10  3.52/3   14.34/4   17.32/3   21.58/3   24.38/3        /         /    47.14/3   50.31/3   54.51/3   55.10/3  
    OK Torpedo                            3.52/3   10.42/5    2.58/2    4.26/2    2.40/3        /         /         /     3.17/5    4.20/5    0.19/4
  4 Sanja Žužić                    65.12 11.28/6   17.03/5   20.45/5   31.32/5   34.29/4        /         /    57.59/4   60.57/4   65.01/4   65.12/4  
    OK Vihor                             11.28/6    5.35/2    3.42/5   10.47/5    2.57/5        /         /         /     2.58/4    4.04/2    0.11/1*
  5 Zvjezdana Pletikosa            71.37  6.34/4   12.30/3   18.48/4   37.39/6   40.33/6        /         /    64.12/5   67.01/5   71.19/5   71.37/5  

    OK Vihor                              6.34/4    5.56/3    6.18/6   18.51/6    2.54/4        /         /         /     2.49/3    4.18/4    0.18/3
  6 Sonja Lesjek                   80.29  7.28/5   18.24/6   21.52/6   29.38/4   38.21/5        /         /    67.52/6   72.54/6   79.58/6   80.29/6  
    OK Japetić                            7.28/5   10.56/6    3.28/4    7.46/4    8.43/6        /         /         /     5.02/6    7.04/6    0.31/6
    Ana Bavčević               DISQ           /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Vihor                                  /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /
    Iva Vrkić                  DNF            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Torpedo                                /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

    Ivana Težak                DNS            /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Vihor                                  /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /

Class results with splittimes: Ž35         3.3km  130m 9k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-51      2-42      3-39      4-33      5-32      6-44      7-52      8-31      9-100   
  1 Neda Gobec                     59.44  8.19/1*       /    24.21/1*  27.02/1*       /    40.46/1*  46.52/1*  50.29/1*  59.30/1*  59.44/1* 
    OK Vihor                              8.19/1*       /         /     2.41/1*       /         /     6.06/1*   3.37/1*   9.01/1*   0.14/1*

  2 Rozmari Tusić                  86.31  9.02/2        /    30.02/2   37.28/2        /    59.09/2   70.11/2   75.26/2   86.00/2   86.31/2  
    OK Lokve                              9.02/2        /         /     7.26/3        /         /    11.02/3    5.15/3   10.34/2    0.31/3
  3 Darinka Lovrec                 97.47 12.00/3        /    46.39/3   50.25/3        /    72.08/3   82.06/3   85.58/3   97.23/3   97.47/3  
    OK Vihor                             12.00/3        /         /     3.46/2        /         /     9.58/2    3.52/2   11.25/3    0.24/2

Class results with splittimes: Ž45         2.6km   85m 9k
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1-54      2-40      3-42      4-43      5-57      6-52      7-31      8-49      9-100   

  1 Željka Vendler Čepelak         57.44  4.32/2        /         /    27.20/1*  33.12/1*  42.24/1*  48.40/1*  52.08/1*  57.18/1*  57.44/1* 
    OK Maksimir                           4.32/2        /         /         /     5.52/3    9.12/4    6.16/3    3.28/1*   5.10/3    0.26/4
  2 Emilija Ebenspanger            60.53  9.37/4        /         /    36.14/2   41.59/2   48.16/2   51.43/2   56.05/2   60.35/2   60.53/2  
    OK Kapela                             9.37/4        /         /         /     5.45/2    6.17/2    3.27/1*   4.22/3    4.30/2    0.18/2
  3 Mladenka Čuljak Gross          61.44  4.10/1*       /         /    38.07/3   43.28/3   49.16/3   53.20/3   57.05/3   61.25/3   61.44/3  
    OK Kapela                             4.10/1*       /         /         /     5.21/1*   5.48/1*   4.04/2    3.45/2    4.20/1*   0.19/3
  4 Maja Cvitković                 91.33  8.04/3        /         /    57.52/4   65.40/4   73.25/4   81.08/4   85.50/4   91.17/4   91.33/4  

    OK Vihor                              8.04/3        /         /         /     7.48/4    7.45/3    7.43/4    4.42/4    5.27/4    0.16/1*
    Alida Sokolović            DISQ       6.43/         /         /    64.34/         /         /         /         /         /         /   
    OK Bjelovar                           6.43/         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /
    Danica Šoić                DISQ      12.56/         /         /         /         /    54.06/         /         /    90.08/    90.56/   
    OK Merz                              12.56/         /         /         /         /         /         /         /         /     0.48/