Lipica open 2009ned 15.3.2009 22:56
Split time results Veliki Dolcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time



M10  (8)                             1.1 km  25 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(81)   2(108)    3(83)   4(84)   5(85)   6(94)    7(72)   8(100)       F

     1     805 Matej Škarabot                13:32     1:33    -----     4:19    7:23    8:54    9:40    12:15    12:54   13:32
               OK Polaris                              1:33              2:46    3:04    1:31    0:46     2:35     0:39    0:38
     2      98 Ondřej Šrámek                 15:23     2:45     2:43     4:40    6:53    8:05   12:27    14:19    14:55   15:23
               Klub vytrvalostních spor                2:45              1:57    2:13    1:12    4:22     1:52     0:36    0:28
     3     567 Matevž Mlakar                 18:07     2:36    -----     6:07    8:17    9:24   11:45    14:35    17:25   18:07
               OK Azimut                               2:36              3:31    2:10    1:07    2:21     2:50     2:50    0:42
     4     368 Herwig jun. Allwinger         19:13     1:37     1:46     4:14    6:09    7:23   16:06    18:06    18:37   19:13
               LAC / Leibnitzer AC                     1:37     0:09     2:28    1:55    1:14    8:43     2:00     0:31    0:36
     5      45 Andro Stambuk                 19:33     8:04    -----    11:30   13:26   14:43   16:41    18:19    18:57   19:33
               OK Brezice                              8:04              3:26    1:56    1:17    1:58     1:38     0:38    0:36
     6     803 Gašper Petrovič               25:03     3:07     4:09     6:40    9:15   10:25   21:38    23:49    24:28   25:03
               OK Polaris                              3:07     1:02     2:31    2:35    1:10   11:13     2:11     0:39    0:35
     7     522 Thomas KOHLBACHER             27:25     4:22    -----     8:07   10:29   11:41   12:41    26:07    26:56   27:25
               SPORTUNION Klagenfurt                   4:22              3:45    2:22    1:12    1:00    13:26     0:49    0:29

           348 Marko Renić                      mp    11:53    -----    34:30   41:14   42:46   -----    52:10    52:45   53:12
               OK Orion                               11:53             22:37    6:44    1:32             9:24     0:35    0:27



M12  (16)                            1.5 km  45 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(81)   2(108)    3(70)   4(71)   5(93)   6(57)    7(92)    8(72)  9(100)        F

     1     140 Patrik Ptáček                 12:32     1:30     1:33     5:11    6:16    7:24    8:24    10:12    11:34   12:03    12:32
               OK Slovenske Konjice                    1:30     0:03     3:38    1:05    1:08    1:00     1:48     1:22    0:29     0:29
     1     144 Jiří Kunz                     12:32     1:33     1:34     5:06    6:03    7:13    8:23    10:10    11:18   12:01    12:32
               BETA Ursus Orienteering                 1:33     0:01     3:32    0:57    1:10    1:10     1:47     1:08    0:43     0:31
     3      13 Antun Tišljar                 16:41     3:27     3:37     7:45    9:06   10:21   11:47    13:56    15:33   16:08    16:41
               OK Orion                                3:27     0:10     4:08    1:21    1:15    1:26     2:09     1:37    0:35     0:33
     4     159 Filip Vujanić                 19:23     1:39     1:37     5:19    6:49    7:48    9:06    -----    17:24   -----    19:23
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                1:39              3:42    1:30    0:59    1:18              8:18             1:59
     5     867 Emi Minoiu                    19:33     1:56     2:14     7:57    9:36   11:13   12:41    14:49    18:35   19:06    19:33
               CS University of Craiova                1:56     0:18     5:43    1:39    1:37    1:28     2:08     3:46    0:31     0:27
     6     618 Samuele Baccega               19:52     7:35    -----    11:44   13:04   14:15   15:22    17:19    18:45   19:21    19:52
               Panda Valsugana                         7:35              4:09    1:20    1:11    1:07     1:57     1:26    0:36     0:31
     7     447 Martin Špendl                 20:56     1:37     1:36     5:09    6:03    7:09    8:15    18:45    19:56   20:27    20:56
               OK TRZIN                                1:37              3:33    0:54    1:06    1:06    10:30     1:11    0:31     0:29
     8     399 GOTTHARDT Daniel              23:20     3:10    -----     9:52   12:09   13:14   17:55    19:59    22:09   22:45    23:20
               HSV Spittal/Drau                        3:10              6:42    2:17    1:05    4:41     2:04     2:10    0:36     0:35
     9     269 Markus Schreiber              24:06     1:39    -----     9:12   10:49   12:03   14:54    17:50    22:45   23:26    24:06
               HSV Langenlebarn                        1:39              7:33    1:37    1:14    2:51     2:56     4:55    0:41     0:40
    10     446 Filip Jakob Špendl            27:32     1:41     1:41     5:36    8:33   10:33   13:07    15:41    26:21   27:03    27:32
               OK TRZIN                                1:41     0:00     3:55    2:57    2:00    2:34     2:34    10:40    0:42     0:29
    11     485 Marco Obersnel                28:05     1:54    -----     8:02   12:37   16:07   18:57    21:48    26:43   27:28    28:05
               GO-Cai Monfalcone                       1:54              6:08    4:35    3:30    2:50     2:51     4:55    0:45     0:37
    12     525 Marco KOGLER                  33:00     1:52     4:28     8:52   18:18   19:15   20:21    30:47    31:57   32:31    33:00
               SPORTUNION Klagenfurt                   1:52     2:36     4:24    9:26    0:57    1:06    10:26     1:10    0:34     0:29
    13     268 Michael Bauder                33:52     2:48    -----    12:15   15:09   16:49   19:38    26:15    31:56   33:06    33:52
               HSV Langenlebarn                        2:48              9:27    2:54    1:40    2:49     6:37     5:41    1:10     0:46
    14     690 Anže Kristan                  34:47     1:46     1:53     5:39   21:21   23:19   26:05    31:19    33:26   34:16    34:47
               OK Komenda                              1:46     0:07     3:46   15:42    1:58    2:46     5:14     2:07    0:50     0:31
    15     679 Tadej Pogačar                 63:23     9:15     9:49    14:38   19:09   22:05   25:32    60:36    61:43   62:56    63:23
               OK Komenda                              9:15     0:34     4:49    4:31    2:56    3:27    35:04     1:07    1:13     0:27

           160 Josip Vujanić                    mp     1:22    -----     5:09    6:12    7:11    8:28    -----    11:26   11:58    12:30
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                1:22              3:47    1:03    0:59    1:17              2:58    0:32     0:32



M40  (19)                            5.8 km  205 m   17 C                          
                                                      1(61)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(63)   6(35)    7(45)    8(38)   9(62)   10(37)  11(36)   12(54)  13(56)  14(73)
                                                     15(91)   16(58)  17(100)       F

     1     316 Karolis Mickevicius           48:14     2:28     6:32     7:31    8:55   13:22   14:30    19:05    28:33   30:04    32:06   33:47    36:02   39:17   41:59
               Azuolas                                 2:28     4:04     0:59    1:24    4:27    1:08     4:35     9:28    1:31     2:02    1:41     2:15    3:15    2:42
                                                      46:19    46:47    47:48   48:14
                                                       4:20     0:28     1:01    0:26
     2     193 NIGGLI Jurg                   49:00     2:38     7:17     8:19   10:06   14:54   16:06    21:03    27:04   28:49    30:56   32:37    35:11   39:03   42:29
               OJura                                   2:38     4:39     1:02    1:47    4:48    1:12     4:57     6:01    1:45     2:07    1:41     2:34    3:52    3:26
                                                      46:51    47:25    48:33   49:00
                                                       4:22     0:34     1:08    0:27
     3     209 Gerard Mooiman                53:31     2:45     7:25     8:15   12:41   17:18   18:48    24:05    30:41   32:15    34:55   36:42    38:52   43:55   47:32
               KOVZ                                    2:45     4:40     0:50    4:26    4:37    1:30     5:17     6:36    1:34     2:40    1:47     2:10    5:03    3:37
                                                      51:39    52:08    53:05   53:31
                                                       4:07     0:29     0:57    0:26
     4       7 Martin Gruenberger            58:14     2:52    12:21    13:23   15:15   20:06   21:35    26:57    33:40   35:35    38:02   40:33    43:32   47:32   50:36
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                2:52     9:29     1:02    1:52    4:51    1:29     5:22     6:43    1:55     2:27    2:31     2:59    4:00    3:04
                                                      56:00    56:40    57:45   58:14
                                                       5:24     0:40     1:05    0:29
     5      88 Simone Gambini                59:10     2:39    10:04    11:06   13:16   19:28   20:59    26:35    36:09   38:13    41:00   42:44    45:28   49:15   52:21
               Erebus Vicenza                          2:39     7:25     1:02    2:10    6:12    1:31     5:36     9:34    2:04     2:47    1:44     2:44    3:47    3:06
                                                      56:53    57:35    58:46   59:10
                                                       4:32     0:42     1:11    0:24
     6     290 Robert Orehoci                61:15     6:25    15:32    16:22   18:10   23:15   24:45    30:20    36:36   39:30    42:07   43:42    46:04   50:56   54:16
               OK Bjelovar                             6:25     9:07     0:50    1:48    5:05    1:30     5:35     6:16    2:54     2:37    1:35     2:22    4:52    3:20
                                                      59:20    59:47    60:48   61:15
                                                       5:04     0:27     1:01    0:27
     7     426 Reisenberger Roland           65:49     3:13    17:55    19:02   20:52   26:54   28:19    33:53    41:14   43:08    45:50   47:51    50:13   55:15   58:42
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                3:13    14:42     1:07    1:50    6:02    1:25     5:34     7:21    1:54     2:42    2:01     2:22    5:02    3:27
                                                      63:45    64:16    65:21   65:49
                                                       5:03     0:31     1:05    0:28
     8     315 Margus Kesa                   66:46     2:55     8:23     9:30   11:28   16:51   18:24    25:16    40:27   42:17    45:18   47:44    51:31   56:09   59:21
               Azuolas                                 2:55     5:28     1:07    1:58    5:23    1:33     6:52    15:11    1:50     3:01    2:26     3:47    4:38    3:12
                                                      64:33    65:13    66:18   66:46
                                                       5:12     0:40     1:05    0:28
     9     116 Nikolaus Adenstedt            68:18     3:14     9:14    10:26   12:39   19:15   20:54    27:56    36:51   39:30    42:53   45:26    48:55   54:08   57:58
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                3:14     6:00     1:12    2:13    6:36    1:39     7:02     8:55    2:39     3:23    2:33     3:29    5:13    3:50
                                                      64:24    66:39    67:47   68:18
                                                       6:26     2:15     1:08    0:31
    10     248 Norberth Zölde                70:14     3:20    11:56    13:23   15:31   21:11   22:51    31:00    41:11   43:04    45:33   47:36    50:29   56:49   62:09
               OLV Landshut                            3:20     8:36     1:27    2:08    5:40    1:40     8:09    10:11    1:53     2:29    2:03     2:53    6:20    5:20
                                                      67:41    68:32    69:44   70:14
                                                       5:32     0:51     1:12    0:30
    11     314 Mayrhofer Gerald              71:20     4:40    10:30    11:41   15:30   20:50   22:01    27:30    38:20   40:01    43:18   45:19    48:00   52:33   64:37
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 4:40     5:50     1:11    3:49    5:20    1:11     5:29    10:50    1:41     3:17    2:01     2:41    4:33   12:04
                                                      69:08    69:40    70:48   71:20
                                                       4:31     0:32     1:08    0:32
    12      74 Alberto Albarello             76:11     3:31     9:58    12:08   14:10   22:14   24:33    33:01    43:01   45:18    48:58   52:33    57:05   61:49   66:43
               Erebus Vicenza                          3:31     6:27     2:10    2:02    8:04    2:19     8:28    10:00    2:17     3:40    3:35     4:32    4:44    4:54
                                                      73:38    74:18    75:36   76:11
                                                       6:55     0:40     1:18    0:35
    13     149 Christian Kovacs              79:30     2:49    21:25    22:43   24:39   29:35   31:29    39:00    50:25   52:12    54:29   56:22    59:12   64:08   71:04
               TV Fürstenfeld                          2:49    18:36     1:18    1:56    4:56    1:54     7:31    11:25    1:47     2:17    1:53     2:50    4:56    6:56
                                                      77:39    78:09    79:08   79:30
                                                       6:35     0:30     0:59    0:22
    14     391 Günther Rosenkranz            80:58     3:43    13:01    14:20   16:51   23:11   24:38    35:31    43:50   50:39    54:03   56:13    59:38   66:13   71:55
               OL Andritz                              3:43     9:18     1:19    2:31    6:20    1:27    10:53     8:19    6:49     3:24    2:10     3:25    6:35    5:42
                                                      78:49    79:24    80:29   80:58
                                                       6:54     0:35     1:05    0:29
    15     514 Helmut WÖLLIK                 83:53    11:25    22:34    24:11   27:26   32:32   33:54    39:56    48:03   50:08    54:13   56:16    59:15   64:07   76:27
               SPORTUNION Klagenfurt                  11:25    11:09     1:37    3:15    5:06    1:22     6:02     8:07    2:05     4:05    2:03     2:59    4:52   12:20
                                                      81:37    82:10    83:25   83:53
                                                       5:10     0:33     1:15    0:28
    16     309 Bauer Peter                   89:09     4:14    14:56    16:26   18:31   25:53   27:33    39:36    52:23   54:40    57:43   60:13    65:06   71:14   79:26
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 4:14    10:42     1:30    2:05    7:22    1:40    12:03    12:47    2:17     3:03    2:30     4:53    6:08    8:12
                                                      86:56    87:29    88:36   89:09
                                                       7:30     0:33     1:07    0:33
    17      11 Ivo Tišljar                   92:08     3:46     9:45    11:07   13:39   20:10   21:58    28:36    37:07   39:28    42:50   45:30    67:36   76:12   81:32
               OK Orion                                3:46     5:59     1:22    2:32    6:31    1:48     6:38     8:31    2:21     3:22    2:40    22:06    8:36    5:20
                                                      89:14    89:50    91:23   92:08
                                                       7:42     0:36     1:33    0:45
    18      73 Sergio Pigato                126:39     3:29    20:36    22:48   28:08   35:33   37:15    74:08    88:14   92:44    97:06   99:35   104:08  109:48  116:09
               Erebus Vicenza                          3:29    17:07     2:12    5:20    7:25    1:42    36:53    14:06    4:30     4:22    2:29     4:33    5:40    6:21
                                                     123:49   124:32   126:03  126:39
                                                       7:40     0:43     1:31    0:36

            35 Gerrit van de Riet               mp     2:44    10:01    10:56   12:37   17:23   18:52    24:32    31:23   32:58    35:10   36:51    -----   44:59   48:14
               OK Maksimir                             2:44     7:17     0:55    1:41    4:46    1:29     5:40     6:51    1:35     2:12    1:41             8:08    3:15
                                                      53:17    54:12    55:19   55:47
                                                       5:03     0:55     1:07    0:28



W10  (6)                             1.1 km  25 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(81)   2(108)    3(83)   4(84)   5(85)   6(94)    7(72)   8(100)       F

     1     196 Pia Ocvirk                    14:31     1:58     1:47     3:50    6:16    7:30   10:42    13:12    13:59   14:31
               OK Japetić                              1:58              2:03    2:26    1:14    3:12     2:30     0:47    0:32
     2      14 Ana Tišljar                   15:06     2:20     2:26     4:43    6:30    8:19   10:53    13:10    14:30   15:06
               OK Orion                                2:20     0:06     2:17    1:47    1:49    2:34     2:17     1:20    0:36
     3     684 Jerneja Slapnik Anžur         29:06     8:17     8:50    13:22   17:14   21:23   25:30    27:46    28:32   29:06
               OK Komenda                              8:17     0:33     4:32    3:52    4:09    4:07     2:16     0:46    0:34
     4     770 Beatrice Chierego             38:28     7:22     8:32    10:55   20:19   22:39   23:55    35:16    37:21   38:28
               CAI XXX ottobre                         7:22     1:10     2:23    9:24    2:20    1:16    11:21     2:05    1:07
     5     502 Réka Pataki                   41:21     3:15    -----     7:00   10:14   18:18   22:37    37:15    39:05   41:21
               PVSK                                    3:15              3:45    3:14    8:04    4:19    14:38     1:50    2:16
     6     769 Francesca Tarabocchia         84:39     7:24    10:28    58:09   68:16   70:35   71:57    83:14    84:03   84:39            15:58
               CAI XXX ottobre                         7:24     3:04    47:41   10:07    2:19    1:22    11:17     0:49    0:36              *74



W12  (7)                             1.5 km  45 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(81)   2(108)    3(70)   4(71)   5(93)   6(57)    7(92)    8(72)  9(100)        F

     1      59 sofija stojanovic             25:10     5:18    -----    10:27   12:19   13:49   16:03    20:28    23:42   24:32    25:10
               OK Jasenica                             5:18              5:09    1:52    1:30    2:14     4:25     3:14    0:50     0:38
     2     839 Katjuša Poljanšek             25:52     5:06    -----    10:10   11:41   13:21   17:22    21:01    24:24   25:15    25:52
               OK Azimut                               5:06              5:04    1:31    1:40    4:01     3:39     3:23    0:51     0:37
     3     521 Lena KOHLBACHER               26:04     2:25     2:27     8:01    9:27   11:06   19:30    22:55    24:46   25:30    26:04
               SPORTUNION Klagenfurt                   2:25     0:02     5:34    1:26    1:39    8:24     3:25     1:51    0:44     0:34
     4     520 Julia KOHLBACHER              26:16     1:31     6:24    10:38   12:16   15:49   17:12    19:27    25:11   25:50    26:16
               SPORTUNION Klagenfurt                   1:31     4:53     4:14    1:38    3:33    1:23     2:15     5:44    0:39     0:26
     5     472 Brina Foški                   43:25    17:22    17:55    22:48   24:40   26:42   28:03    31:02    42:09   42:54    43:25
               OK Polaris                             17:22     0:33     4:53    1:52    2:02    1:21     2:59    11:07    0:45     0:31

           347 Iva Renić                        mp    28:55    -----    34:54   63:28   -----   -----    67:03    71:35   72:04    72:36            50:24   52:02
               OK Orion                               28:55              5:59   28:34                     3:35     4:32    0:29     0:32              *93     *57
           359 VANESSA RENZO                    mp     2:37     4:12    14:30   17:09   19:17   22:24    -----    30:09   30:55    31:36
               VIORTEAM                                2:37     1:35    10:18    2:39    2:08    3:07              7:45    0:46     0:41



W14  (35)                            2.3 km  70 m   11 C                           
                                                     1(108)    2(74)    3(73)   4(52)   5(65)   6(51)    7(57)    8(92)   9(91)   10(58) 11(100)        F

     1     349 Trinkl Tanja                  27:34     1:46     5:58     9:11   10:47   13:04   16:04    20:09    22:18   24:36    25:29   27:06    27:34
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 1:46     4:12     3:13    1:36    2:17    3:00     4:05     2:09    2:18     0:53    1:37     0:28
     2     650 Taufer Arianna                29:37     1:22     5:18    10:00   10:55   14:51   17:19    22:49    24:46   27:01    27:34   29:10    29:37
               US Primiero                             1:22     3:56     4:42    0:55    3:56    2:28     5:30     1:57    2:15     0:33    1:36     0:27
     3     644 Kinga Graics                  31:40     1:39     6:47    12:10   13:31   15:17   18:03    22:49    24:53   29:11    29:56   31:11    31:40
               PVSK                                    1:39     5:08     5:23    1:21    1:46    2:46     4:46     2:04    4:18     0:45    1:15     0:29
     4     507 Virág Vonyó                   33:56    -----     5:41     8:58   10:21   12:19   21:15    25:30    28:17   30:28    31:31   33:21    33:56
               PVSK                                             5:41     3:17    1:23    1:58    8:56     4:15     2:47    2:11     1:03    1:50     0:35
     5     651 Taufer Francesca              35:47     2:27     7:46    11:07   14:17   16:33   19:52    25:00    27:28   32:49    33:28   35:16    35:47
               US Primiero                             2:27     5:19     3:21    3:10    2:16    3:19     5:08     2:28    5:21     0:39    1:48     0:31
     6     647 Carina POLZER                 36:11    -----    14:29    17:52   19:08   20:34   25:12    29:36    31:56   33:45    34:25   35:43    36:11
               SPORTUNION Klagenfurt                           14:29     3:23    1:16    1:26    4:38     4:24     2:20    1:49     0:40    1:18     0:28
     7     668 MARTA SCAPIN                  36:53     2:06     7:15    11:29   13:16   18:59   22:11    29:05    31:20   34:08    34:42   36:19    36:53
               A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI                       2:06     5:09     4:14    1:47    5:43    3:12     6:54     2:15    2:48     0:34    1:37     0:34
     8     643 Csenge Viniczai               37:23    -----     6:59     9:36   11:32   13:45   16:18    21:47    33:27   34:44    35:29   36:48    37:23
               PVSK                                             6:59     2:37    1:56    2:13    2:33     5:29    11:40    1:17     0:45    1:19     0:35
     9       1 Maša Volčič                   39:34    -----     7:18    14:45   19:20   21:41   24:33    32:50    34:47   36:54    37:37   39:00    39:34
               OK Tivoli                                        7:18     7:27    4:35    2:21    2:52     8:17     1:57    2:07     0:43    1:23     0:34
    10     367 Réka Allwinger                41:03     2:04     7:30    15:36   16:59   20:07   22:23    33:26    35:33   37:48    38:28   40:30    41:03
               LAC / Leibnitzer AC                     2:04     5:26     8:06    1:23    3:08    2:16    11:03     2:07    2:15     0:40    2:02     0:33
    11      47 Lucija Juricic                41:45     1:41     7:05    10:55   12:03   16:57   19:45    28:10    34:32   39:00    39:40   41:09    41:45
               OK Brezice                              1:41     5:24     3:50    1:08    4:54    2:48     8:25     6:22    4:28     0:40    1:29     0:36
    12     302 VALENTINA MIOTTO              47:10     3:42    10:49    18:45   21:01   26:54   31:00    37:17    39:40   44:01    44:53   46:32    47:10
               VIORTEAM                                3:42     7:07     7:56    2:16    5:53    4:06     6:17     2:23    4:21     0:52    1:39     0:38
    13     378 Reinisch Theresa              48:06    -----    18:44    29:55   30:44   32:30   37:15    41:34    43:55   45:43    46:21   47:40    48:06
               NF Villach Orienteering                         18:44    11:11    0:49    1:46    4:45     4:19     2:21    1:48     0:38    1:19     0:26
    14     334 SOFIA SPAGNOLO                49:08     9:17    18:56    23:45   25:13   31:20   34:17    41:09    43:40   46:18    46:58   48:39    49:08
               VIORTEAM                                9:17     9:39     4:49    1:28    6:07    2:57     6:52     2:31    2:38     0:40    1:41     0:29
    15     303 LAURA CAZZOLA                 50:07     1:56    11:57    16:50   19:05   26:25   30:53    42:35    44:52   46:59    47:51   49:36    50:07
               VIORTEAM                                1:56    10:01     4:53    2:15    7:20    4:28    11:42     2:17    2:07     0:52    1:45     0:31
    16     337 ELIANA FORZA                  50:54    11:21    20:53    25:34   27:15   33:17   36:16    43:06    45:36   48:17    48:55   50:21    50:54
               VIORTEAM                               11:21     9:32     4:41    1:41    6:02    2:59     6:50     2:30    2:41     0:38    1:26     0:33
    17     649 Bettega Francesca             50:57     1:40     7:58    17:33   30:54   34:05   36:18    42:08    44:18   48:05    48:54   50:23    50:57
               US Primiero                             1:40     6:18     9:35   13:21    3:11    2:13     5:50     2:10    3:47     0:49    1:29     0:34
    18     850 Ana Čufer                     50:59    15:13    19:33    25:53   27:04   28:38   31:32    42:40    44:33   46:27    47:06   50:30    50:59
               OK Nova Gorica                         15:13     4:20     6:20    1:11    1:34    2:54    11:08     1:53    1:54     0:39    3:24     0:29
    19     344 Greta Marcati                 51:13    -----     6:43    16:41   19:36   21:45   33:58    40:27    42:52   48:04    48:57   50:40    51:13
               Erebus Vicenza                                   6:43     9:58    2:55    2:09   12:13     6:29     2:25    5:12     0:53    1:43     0:33
    20     671 ALICE VIVIAN                  52:51    -----     7:47    18:14   20:32   23:08   25:46    41:39    44:11   49:26    50:33   52:04    52:51
               A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI                                7:47    10:27    2:18    2:36    2:38    15:53     2:32    5:15     1:07    1:31     0:47
    21     245 Eva Orešnik                   53:31    -----    11:33    14:51   16:15   18:02   22:48    42:20    44:55   49:43    50:52   52:49    53:31           25:55
               OK Tivoli                                       11:33     3:18    1:24    1:47    4:46    19:32     2:35    4:48     1:09    1:57     0:42             *65
    22     340 VIRGINIA RINALDI              53:46     4:49    12:04    21:15   22:52   26:47   36:09    42:57    45:38   50:34    51:37   53:13    53:46
               VIORTEAM                                4:49     7:15     9:11    1:37    3:55    9:22     6:48     2:41    4:56     1:03    1:36     0:33
    23     335 ELENA BISOGNIN                53:48    -----     7:39    11:34   13:23   28:45   31:40    37:34    39:50   50:58    51:51   53:15    53:48
               VIORTEAM                                         7:39     3:55    1:49   15:22    2:55     5:54     2:16   11:08     0:53    1:24     0:33
    24     261 Dénes Orsolya                 54:00     1:36     8:46    11:56   24:10   30:18   34:43    46:32    48:46   50:57    51:46   53:35    54:00
               Kalocsai SE                             1:36     7:10     3:10   12:14    6:08    4:25    11:49     2:14    2:11     0:49    1:49     0:25
    25     383 Pirker Lisa                   55:08     1:38     5:37     9:30   10:40   34:55   37:15    41:42    43:42   45:52    46:42   54:34    55:08
               NF Villach Orienteering                 1:38     3:59     3:53    1:10   24:15    2:20     4:27     2:00    2:10     0:50    7:52     0:34
    26     626 Martina Palumbo               56:17     8:48    15:05    19:28   21:39   35:08   43:29    48:30    50:50   52:57    53:49   55:45    56:17
               Junior Team Trentino                    8:48     6:17     4:23    2:11   13:29    8:21     5:01     2:20    2:07     0:52    1:56     0:32
    27      55 sofija sevo                   57:54     5:47    14:33    21:57   24:12   32:54   37:49    46:38    51:08   54:25    55:25   57:18    57:54
               OK Jasenica                             5:47     8:46     7:24    2:15    8:42    4:55     8:49     4:30    3:17     1:00    1:53     0:36
    28     338 CLARA FORNARI                 59:05     3:35    18:29    29:19   30:28   34:03   40:29    51:08    53:39   56:22    57:06   58:35    59:05
               VIORTEAM                                3:35    14:54    10:50    1:09    3:35    6:26    10:39     2:31    2:43     0:44    1:29     0:30
    29      64 Andrea De Monte               60:29    -----    14:13    18:03   19:24   35:48   38:32    44:17    46:40   57:51    58:45   60:01    60:29
               CAI XXX ottobre                                 14:13     3:50    1:21   16:24    2:44     5:45     2:23   11:11     0:54    1:16     0:28
    30     652 Lucian Elisa                  63:31    -----    24:45    31:03   33:36   35:54   40:39    56:53    58:39   60:55    61:39   63:00    63:31
               US Primiero                                     24:45     6:18    2:33    2:18    4:45    16:14     1:46    2:16     0:44    1:21     0:31
    31     339 ELISABETTA MONASTERO          64:14     2:44    23:26    34:18   35:29   39:01   45:30    56:11    58:42   61:20    62:09   63:40    64:14
               VIORTEAM                                2:44    20:42    10:52    1:11    3:32    6:29    10:41     2:31    2:38     0:49    1:31     0:34
    32     444 Lara Jerman                   66:42     6:38    13:42    17:42   38:35   47:04   50:35    57:35    59:49   64:10    64:48   66:05    66:42
               OK TRZIN                                6:38     7:04     4:00   20:53    8:29    3:31     7:00     2:14    4:21     0:38    1:17     0:37
    32     861 Tajda Foški                   66:42    -----    27:39    35:42   36:42   38:55   43:36    59:49    61:41   63:53    64:35   66:07    66:42
               OK Polaris                                      27:39     8:03    1:00    2:13    4:41    16:13     1:52    2:12     0:42    1:32     0:35
    34      53 jelena prokic                 70:04    -----    24:54    32:17   34:30   38:54   44:16    53:47    56:00   67:11    67:58   69:27    70:04
               OK Jasenica                                     24:54     7:23    2:13    4:24    5:22     9:31     2:13   11:11     0:47    1:29     0:37
    35      12 Marija Tišljar                70:53     4:51    26:31    34:49   37:11   45:51   50:54    59:33    64:01   67:27    68:15   70:17    70:53
               OK Orion                                4:51    21:40     8:18    2:22    8:40    5:03     8:39     4:28    3:26     0:48    2:02     0:36



W21B  (37)                           2.3 km  70 m   11 C                           
                                                     1(108)    2(74)    3(73)   4(52)   5(65)   6(51)    7(57)    8(92)   9(91)   10(58) 11(100)        F

     1     825 Monika Tokaji                 20:23     1:14     4:35     7:13    7:59    9:35   11:34    14:37    16:14   18:07    18:46   19:49    20:23
               Szolnoki Honved SE                      1:14     3:21     2:38    0:46    1:36    1:59     3:03     1:37    1:53     0:39    1:03     0:34
     2     162 Anamaria Tusić                23:08     1:27     5:40     7:45    8:36   10:31   12:30    16:53    19:30   21:00    21:34   22:41    23:08
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                1:27     4:13     2:05    0:51    1:55    1:59     4:23     2:37    1:30     0:34    1:07     0:27
     3     201 Sonja Venhauer                26:15     1:22     5:09     7:36    8:36   10:21   12:20    19:34    21:34   23:36    24:15   25:37    26:15
               OLCU Viktring                           1:22     3:47     2:27    1:00    1:45    1:59     7:14     2:00    2:02     0:39    1:22     0:38
     4     580 Tinjana Golob Mrak            29:56    -----     8:45    11:40   13:07   14:59   17:37    21:47    23:33   25:20    28:03   29:25    29:56
               OK Azimut                                        8:45     2:55    1:27    1:52    2:38     4:10     1:46    1:47     2:43    1:22     0:31
     5     308 Michaela Bauer                30:22    -----     5:57     8:26    9:40   12:47   15:30    23:42    25:29   27:39    28:21   29:49    30:22
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                          5:57     2:29    1:14    3:07    2:43     8:12     1:47    2:10     0:42    1:28     0:33
     6      78 Flavia Dal Zilio              30:44     1:55     6:48    10:39   12:02   14:26   17:07    23:20    25:36   27:54    28:40   30:11    30:44
               Erebus Vicenza                          1:55     4:53     3:51    1:23    2:24    2:41     6:13     2:16    2:18     0:46    1:31     0:33
     7     576 Katarina Smolej               32:35    -----     5:41    12:32   13:48   15:51   20:56    25:06    27:03   29:09    30:14   31:56    32:35
               OK Azimut                                        5:41     6:51    1:16    2:03    5:05     4:10     1:57    2:06     1:05    1:42     0:39
     8     840 Marjanca Poljanšek            32:55     2:14     7:16    11:22   13:12   15:27   18:55    24:18    26:47   29:13    30:30   32:14    32:55
               OK Azimut                               2:14     5:02     4:06    1:50    2:15    3:28     5:23     2:29    2:26     1:17    1:44     0:41
     9     192 NIGGLI Daria                  33:52     2:53     9:33    13:09   14:19   16:21   20:41    25:14    27:32   29:27    31:39   33:18    33:52
               OJura                                   2:53     6:40     3:36    1:10    2:02    4:20     4:33     2:18    1:55     2:12    1:39     0:34
    10      71 Marta Dal Bello               33:53     2:08     6:54    10:25   11:34   14:02   17:30    25:43    27:59   31:10    31:53   33:22    33:53
               Erebus Vicenza                          2:08     4:46     3:31    1:09    2:28    3:28     8:13     2:16    3:11     0:43    1:29     0:31
    11     599 Polona Zupan                  35:34     2:49     8:06    13:17   14:43   18:30   21:26    27:16    29:23   31:50    33:24   34:56    35:34
               OK Polaris                              2:49     5:17     5:11    1:26    3:47    2:56     5:50     2:07    2:27     1:34    1:32     0:38
    12     532 Borza Ágnes                   36:20    -----     5:59    17:51   18:57   21:02   23:48    28:02    29:46   31:39    34:19   35:45    36:20
               Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Kl                         5:59    11:52    1:06    2:05    2:46     4:14     1:44    1:53     2:40    1:26     0:35
    13     317 Marijana Zgela                37:18    -----     7:12    15:09   16:10   18:11   20:27    28:48    31:05   32:41    34:32   36:43    37:18
               OK Kapela                                        7:12     7:57    1:01    2:01    2:16     8:21     2:17    1:36     1:51    2:11     0:35
    14     578 Maja Prosen                   37:59     1:59     5:59    13:59   15:10   20:31   24:52    31:06    33:08   35:37    36:16   37:27    37:59            1:50
               OK Azimut                               1:59     4:00     8:00    1:11    5:21    4:21     6:14     2:02    2:29     0:39    1:11     0:32             *81
    15      19 Petra Germ                    38:36    -----     7:34    11:06   13:02   16:13   19:45    26:25    29:01   34:28    35:45   37:52    38:36
               NF Kühnsdorf                                     7:34     3:32    1:56    3:11    3:32     6:40     2:36    5:27     1:17    2:07     0:44
    16     342 VERONICA DALLA PRIA           38:59     1:59     6:56    12:02   12:59   15:33   19:13    32:09    34:05   36:07    36:47   38:27    38:59
               VIORTEAM                                1:59     4:57     5:06    0:57    2:34    3:40    12:56     1:56    2:02     0:40    1:40     0:32
    17     164 Rozmari Tusić                 41:09     2:18     7:20    10:55   12:33   16:48   20:06    30:12    33:29   36:41    38:26   40:23    41:09
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                2:18     5:02     3:35    1:38    4:15    3:18    10:06     3:17    3:12     1:45    1:57     0:46
    18     747 Sabina Crepaz                 41:15     3:37     9:44    16:14   18:02   21:31   25:07    31:14    33:44   38:06    39:01   40:34    41:15
               CAI XXX ottobre                         3:37     6:07     6:30    1:48    3:29    3:36     6:07     2:30    4:22     0:55    1:33     0:41
    19     645 Ivana Babić                   41:43    -----     7:13    12:01   13:03   15:29   18:49    34:08    36:09   38:46    39:46   41:15    41:43
               PD Pobeda                                        7:13     4:48    1:02    2:26    3:20    15:19     2:01    2:37     1:00    1:29     0:28
    20     479 CHIARA SEPIN                  45:57     1:30    17:20    20:25   22:05   24:08   26:36    31:43    34:03   35:59    43:30   45:30    45:57
               SSD GAJA                                1:30    15:50     3:05    1:40    2:03    2:28     5:07     2:20    1:56     7:31    2:00     0:27
    21     110 Jelena Jovanović Babić        48:21    -----    10:06    15:12   17:27   21:39   25:29    34:05    38:04   42:43    44:47   47:32    48:21
               PD Pobeda                                       10:06     5:06    2:15    4:12    3:50     8:36     3:59    4:39     2:04    2:45     0:49
    22     448 Katja Špendl                  48:28     5:48    12:13    22:21   24:38   27:09   31:16    38:44    41:52   45:01    46:13   47:51    48:28
               OK TRZIN                                5:48     6:25    10:08    2:17    2:31    4:07     7:28     3:08    3:09     1:12    1:38     0:37
    23     579 Diana Golob Mrak              50:33    -----    23:27    32:10   34:57   36:39   38:58    42:44    44:43   47:16    48:23   50:01    50:33
               OK Azimut                                       23:27     8:43    2:47    1:42    2:19     3:46     1:59    2:33     1:07    1:38     0:32
    24     677 Marjeta Pogačar               53:04     3:09    10:54    15:34   20:41   23:06   29:41    36:21    38:44   49:31    50:18   52:25    53:04
               OK Komenda                              3:09     7:45     4:40    5:07    2:25    6:35     6:40     2:23   10:47     0:47    2:07     0:39
    25     856 Duška Radovan Julita Pet      53:50     9:36    16:38    22:36   27:40   30:20   33:11    42:33    46:25   50:25    51:28   53:12    53:50
               OK Polaris                              9:36     7:02     5:58    5:04    2:40    2:51     9:22     3:52    4:00     1:03    1:44     0:38
    26     452 Anja Babič                    56:28     2:29    15:29    26:52   28:49   34:11   39:15    46:36    49:51   52:51    53:59   55:38    56:28
               OK TRZIN                                2:29    13:00    11:23    1:57    5:22    5:04     7:21     3:15    3:00     1:08    1:39     0:50
    27     646 Snežana Todosić               59:33    10:43    17:48    23:12   25:37   29:31   35:25    46:49    52:05   55:16    56:27   58:42    59:33
               PD Pobeda                              10:43     7:05     5:24    2:25    3:54    5:54    11:24     5:16    3:11     1:11    2:15     0:51
    28     108 Maja Dimitrijevic             65:35     3:33    21:35    27:03   30:16   35:30   40:25    52:18    56:15   59:57    61:52   64:41    65:35
               Maslacak                                3:33    18:02     5:28    3:13    5:14    4:55    11:53     3:57    3:42     1:55    2:49     0:54
    29     688 Olga Šraj Kristan             67:43    16:13    23:54    28:09   29:49   33:58   36:50    55:42    60:07   64:07    65:13   66:59    67:43
               OK Komenda                             16:13     7:41     4:15    1:40    4:09    2:52    18:52     4:25    4:00     1:06    1:46     0:44
    30     488 Manuela Giannini              68:54     9:51    16:59    31:56   33:05   41:14   44:23    50:55    57:22   63:10    66:35   68:18    68:54
               Polisportiva Le Volpi                   9:51     7:08    14:57    1:09    8:09    3:09     6:32     6:27    5:48     3:25    1:43     0:36
    31     718 Giovanna De Masellis          69:06     4:06    11:48    34:39   37:44   40:31   46:40    56:28    60:52   65:34    66:56   68:28    69:06
               Semiperdo Orienteering                  4:06     7:42    22:51    3:05    2:47    6:09     9:48     4:24    4:42     1:22    1:32     0:38
    32     351 Nikolina Renić                71:14    -----    17:29    31:54   33:03   39:23   42:44    51:49    54:24   67:41    68:45   70:33    71:14
               OK Orion                                        17:29    14:25    1:09    6:20    3:21     9:05     2:35   13:17     1:04    1:48     0:41
    33     230 Mojca Blažič                  76:22    18:30    34:17    45:15   47:00   50:10   56:26    66:06    69:17   72:48    74:16   75:42    76:22
               OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje               18:30    15:47    10:58    1:45    3:10    6:16     9:40     3:11    3:31     1:28    1:26     0:40
    34     477 ADRIANA DONINI               103:33     5:14    17:10    29:40   34:43   56:17   63:26    81:35    88:54   95:53    98:35  102:04   103:33
               SSD GAJA                                5:14    11:56    12:30    5:03   21:34    7:09    18:09     7:19    6:59     2:42    3:29     1:29

           122 Eva Aszodi                       mp    -----    46:46    -----   -----   -----   -----    58:54    62:27   -----    67:45   69:44    70:19
               Szegedi Bokorugro TSE                           46:46                                     12:08     3:33             5:18    1:59     0:35
           476 PAOLA SPINELLI                   mp    40:21    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    85:19           18:20
               SSD GAJA                               40:21                                                                                         44:58             *61
                                                      20:18
                                                        *55
           577 Branka Mazej                     mp    -----    15:42    19:56   21:38   25:30   -----    51:09    53:46   56:33    57:44   59:49    60:29
               OK Azimut                                       15:42     4:14    1:42    3:52            25:39     2:37    2:47     1:11    2:05     0:40