Lipica open 2009ned 15.3.2009 22:56
Split time results Dutovljecreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time



M10  (7)                             1.8 km  50 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(81)    2(82)    3(83)   4(84)   5(85)   6(61)   7(100)        F

     1     368 Herwig jun. Allwinger         19:29     4:45     7:40    10:16   11:54   16:26   17:53    18:44    19:29
               LAC / Leibnitzer AC                     4:45     2:55     2:36    1:38    4:32    1:27     0:51     0:45
     2     805 Matej Škarabot                20:15     5:34     8:15    10:53   12:05   17:07   18:29    19:35    20:15
               OK Polaris                              5:34     2:41     2:38    1:12    5:02    1:22     1:06     0:40
     3     803 Gašper Petrovič               26:43     6:05    15:02    18:12   20:26   23:28   25:10    26:04    26:43
               OK Polaris                              6:05     8:57     3:10    2:14    3:02    1:42     0:54     0:39
     4     596 Peter Zupan                   29:18     8:02    17:51    21:08   22:23   26:40   27:55    28:38    29:18
               OK Polaris                              8:02     9:49     3:17    1:15    4:17    1:15     0:43     0:40
     5      98 Ondřej Šrámek                 41:20    14:18    16:05    35:14   36:07   38:39   39:58    40:45    41:20
               Klub vytrvalostních spor               14:18     1:47    19:09    0:53    2:32    1:19     0:47     0:35

            45 Andro Stambuk                    mp     9:06    14:56    17:15   18:29   -----   21:01    22:12    22:59            11:37   13:09
               OK Brezice                              9:06     5:50     2:19    1:14            2:32     1:11     0:47              *58     *59
           348 Marko Renić                      mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    42:34
               OK Orion                                                                                           42:34



M12  (10)                            2.0 km  60 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(81)    2(58)    3(59)   4(82)   5(83)   6(84)    7(61)   8(100)       F

     1     140 Patrik Ptáček                 17:17     4:02     6:33     8:07    9:53   12:12   13:27    15:50    16:38   17:17
               OK Slovenske Konjice                    4:02     2:31     1:34    1:46    2:19    1:15     2:23     0:48    0:39
     2     160 Josip Vujanić                 19:55     6:38     9:02    11:13   12:53   15:05   16:14    18:17    19:17   19:55
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                6:38     2:24     2:11    1:40    2:12    1:09     2:03     1:00    0:38
     3     144 Jiří Kunz                     20:14     5:01     7:44    10:01   12:48   15:13   16:21    18:40    19:37   20:14
               BETA Ursus Orienteering                 5:01     2:43     2:17    2:47    2:25    1:08     2:19     0:57    0:37
     4     159 Filip Vujanić                 22:47     4:33     6:46     9:07   15:26   18:03   18:57    21:06    22:07   22:47
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                4:33     2:13     2:21    6:19    2:37    0:54     2:09     1:01    0:40
     5     618 Samuele Baccega               27:20     5:26     7:23     9:13   20:55   23:02   23:56    25:44    26:44   27:20
               Panda Valsugana                         5:26     1:57     1:50   11:42    2:07    0:54     1:48     1:00    0:36
     6      13 Antun Tišljar                 27:39     5:56     8:41    12:36   19:21   22:31   23:40    25:49    26:53   27:39
               OK Orion                                5:56     2:45     3:55    6:45    3:10    1:09     2:09     1:04    0:46
     7     269 Markus Schreiber              30:23    14:34    17:32    18:43   21:56   25:02   26:09    28:45    29:42   30:23
               HSV Langenlebarn                       14:34     2:58     1:11    3:13    3:06    1:07     2:36     0:57    0:41
     8     399 GOTTHARDT Daniel              31:04    10:29    12:37    16:59   23:30   25:50   26:50    29:23    30:22   31:04
               HSV Spittal/Drau                       10:29     2:08     4:22    6:31    2:20    1:00     2:33     0:59    0:42
     9     867 Emi Minoiu                    31:19    18:24    20:43    22:44   24:42   26:52   27:59    30:07    30:46   31:19
               CS University of Craiova               18:24     2:19     2:01    1:58    2:10    1:07     2:08     0:39    0:33
    10     268 Michael Bauder                53:16    22:41    26:49    36:26   40:42   45:40   47:55    51:24    52:34   53:16
               HSV Langenlebarn                       22:41     4:08     9:37    4:16    4:58    2:15     3:29     1:10    0:42




M40  (19)                            5.3 km  155 m   15 C                          
                                                      1(54)    2(45)    3(44)   4(59)   5(53)   6(32)    7(52)    8(33)   9(56)   10(42)  11(55)   12(49)  13(46)  14(61)
                                                    15(100)        F

     1     316 Karolis Mickevicius           38:08     4:02     6:18     8:10   10:50   16:44   18:35    20:07    21:54   23:09    25:44   31:19    32:31   34:22   36:59
               Azuolas                                 4:02     2:16     1:52    2:40    5:54    1:51     1:32     1:47    1:15     2:35    5:35     1:12    1:51    2:37
                                                      37:37    38:08
                                                       0:38     0:31
     2     209 Gerard Mooiman                41:07     3:51     6:37     8:28   11:11   18:00   20:00    21:44    24:02   25:34    28:33   33:39    34:52   36:44   39:53
               KOVZ                                    3:51     2:46     1:51    2:43    6:49    2:00     1:44     2:18    1:32     2:59    5:06     1:13    1:52    3:09
                                                      40:35    41:07            40:37
                                                       0:42     0:32             *100
     3     193 NIGGLI Jurg                   41:18     4:14     6:44     8:44   12:00   18:34   20:42    22:33    24:37   26:00    29:05   34:07    35:21   37:10   40:03
               OJura                                   4:14     2:30     2:00    3:16    6:34    2:08     1:51     2:04    1:23     3:05    5:02     1:14    1:49    2:53
                                                      40:46    41:18
                                                       0:43     0:32
     4       7 Martin Gruenberger            42:37     4:28     7:46     9:41   12:38   19:02   21:34    23:14    25:20   27:01    30:02   34:46    36:02   38:24   41:21
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                4:28     3:18     1:55    2:57    6:24    2:32     1:40     2:06    1:41     3:01    4:44     1:16    2:22    2:57
                                                      42:04    42:37
                                                       0:43     0:33
     5      35 Gerrit van de Riet            44:18     4:20     6:49     8:44   13:19   20:07   22:07    24:03    26:10   27:35    30:41   36:01    37:22   39:25   42:48
               OK Maksimir                             4:20     2:29     1:55    4:35    6:48    2:00     1:56     2:07    1:25     3:06    5:20     1:21    2:03    3:23
                                                      43:41    44:18
                                                       0:53     0:37
     6     315 Margus Kesa                   47:53     6:49    10:13    12:08   14:52   21:19   23:05    24:38    26:42   28:13    31:28   40:02    41:14   43:33   46:42
               Azuolas                                 6:49     3:24     1:55    2:44    6:27    1:46     1:33     2:04    1:31     3:15    8:34     1:12    2:19    3:09
                                                      47:22    47:53
                                                       0:40     0:31
     7     290 Robert Orehoci                48:29     4:57     8:59    10:44   13:45   20:36   23:11    24:51    26:49   28:21    31:53   40:46    42:20   44:23   47:23
               OK Bjelovar                             4:57     4:02     1:45    3:01    6:51    2:35     1:40     1:58    1:32     3:32    8:53     1:34    2:03    3:00
                                                      48:02    48:29
                                                       0:39     0:27
     8     314 Mayrhofer Gerald              48:49     5:36     7:54     9:41   12:34   18:55   20:52    22:53    24:53   26:12    34:35   40:16    41:35   43:32   47:30
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 5:36     2:18     1:47    2:53    6:21    1:57     2:01     2:00    1:19     8:23    5:41     1:19    1:57    3:58
                                                      48:11    48:49
                                                       0:41     0:38
     9      88 Simone Gambini                50:14     4:35     7:19     9:18   13:00   20:45   25:30    27:12    29:49   31:48    36:34   41:56    43:22   45:26   48:50
               Erebus Vicenza                          4:35     2:44     1:59    3:42    7:45    4:45     1:42     2:37    1:59     4:46    5:22     1:26    2:04    3:24
                                                      49:38    50:14
                                                       0:48     0:36
    10     426 Reisenberger Roland           51:56     6:56    10:43    12:58   17:08   24:39   27:27    29:40    32:13   34:43    38:44   44:11    45:32   47:44   50:50
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                6:56     3:47     2:15    4:10    7:31    2:48     2:13     2:33    2:30     4:01    5:27     1:21    2:12    3:06
                                                      51:29    51:56
                                                       0:39     0:27
    11      11 Ivo Tišljar                   52:04     4:38     7:32     9:29   13:05   21:34   23:53    26:05    28:51   32:08    35:45   41:56    43:42   46:32   50:25
               OK Orion                                4:38     2:54     1:57    3:36    8:29    2:19     2:12     2:46    3:17     3:37    6:11     1:46    2:50    3:53
                                                      51:22    52:04
                                                       0:57     0:42
    12     309 Bauer Peter                   53:20     6:59     9:53    12:01   17:53   27:08   29:02    31:36    33:43   35:12    40:08   45:17    46:51   48:46   52:02
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 6:59     2:54     2:08    5:52    9:15    1:54     2:34     2:07    1:29     4:56    5:09     1:34    1:55    3:16
                                                      52:44    53:20
                                                       0:42     0:36
    13      73 Sergio Pigato                 53:23     5:07     8:33    11:31   14:45   22:22   25:39    27:37    29:50   31:52    38:57   45:08    46:38   48:39   52:02
               Erebus Vicenza                          5:07     3:26     2:58    3:14    7:37    3:17     1:58     2:13    2:02     7:05    6:11     1:30    2:01    3:23
                                                      52:46    53:23
                                                       0:44     0:37
    14     391 Günther Rosenkranz            55:20     7:13    10:01    12:30   16:23   25:57   28:58    31:27    33:55   35:32    38:48   46:47    48:19   50:54   54:10
               OL Andritz                              7:13     2:48     2:29    3:53    9:34    3:01     2:29     2:28    1:37     3:16    7:59     1:32    2:35    3:16
                                                      54:47    55:20
                                                       0:37     0:33
    15      74 Alberto Albarello             56:29     5:34     8:32    10:51   14:23   27:00   29:29    31:37    34:04   36:42    41:12   47:25    49:04   51:26   55:05
               Erebus Vicenza                          5:34     2:58     2:19    3:32   12:37    2:29     2:08     2:27    2:38     4:30    6:13     1:39    2:22    3:39
                                                      55:52    56:29
                                                       0:47     0:37
    16     248 Norberth Zölde                56:58     4:46     7:39     9:51   13:09   20:41   22:34    24:25    26:52   28:26    31:30   48:05    49:34   51:55   55:37
               OLV Landshut                            4:46     2:53     2:12    3:18    7:32    1:53     1:51     2:27    1:34     3:04   16:35     1:29    2:21    3:42
                                                      56:25    56:58
                                                       0:48     0:33
    17     116 Nikolaus Adenstedt            59:41     5:07     9:31    12:16   16:27   27:49   29:46    31:58    34:46   37:00    41:02   49:08    51:01   54:19   58:12
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                5:07     4:24     2:45    4:11   11:22    1:57     2:12     2:48    2:14     4:02    8:06     1:53    3:18    3:53
                                                      59:07    59:41
                                                       0:55     0:34
    18     514 Helmut WÖLLIK                 62:20     8:13    17:10    20:18   27:08   35:31   38:19    40:16    42:31   44:19    47:39   54:09    55:32   57:41   61:05
               SPORTUNION Klagenfurt                   8:13     8:57     3:08    6:50    8:23    2:48     1:57     2:15    1:48     3:20    6:30     1:23    2:09    3:24
                                                      61:49    62:20
                                                       0:44     0:31

           149 Christian Kovacs                 mp     7:19    10:47    13:19   18:36   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    33:44   38:44   45:51
               TV Fürstenfeld                          7:19     3:28     2:32    5:17                                                               15:08    5:00    7:07
                                                      47:26    48:21
                                                       1:35     0:55



W10  (3)                             1.8 km  50 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(81)    2(82)    3(83)   4(84)   5(85)   6(61)   7(100)        F

     1     196 Pia Ocvirk                    19:55     5:04     9:19    12:23   13:25   16:04   18:22    19:20    19:55
               OK Japetić                              5:04     4:15     3:04    1:02    2:39    2:18     0:58     0:35
     2     502 Réka Pataki                   26:14     7:17    11:59    14:15   16:57   21:08   22:49    25:42    26:14
               PVSK                                    7:17     4:42     2:16    2:42    4:11    1:41     2:53     0:32
     3      14 Ana Tišljar                   32:07     8:05    16:14    20:07   21:19   28:50   30:19    31:22    32:07
               OK Orion                                8:05     8:09     3:53    1:12    7:31    1:29     1:03     0:45



W12  (5)                             2.0 km  60 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(81)    2(58)    3(59)   4(82)   5(83)   6(84)    7(61)   8(100)       F

     1     839 Katjuša Poljanšek             29:18    10:07    14:25    16:59   18:48   21:54   23:36    27:33    28:41   29:18
               OK Azimut                              10:07     4:18     2:34    1:49    3:06    1:42     3:57     1:08    0:37
     2     359 VANESSA RENZO                 38:08     5:32    11:35    18:07   22:08   24:57   28:47    36:02    36:58   38:08
               VIORTEAM                                5:32     6:03     6:32    4:01    2:49    3:50     7:15     0:56    1:10
     3      59 sofija stojanovic             43:50    12:38    15:41    19:08   33:19   36:51   39:12    42:04    43:05   43:50
               OK Jasenica                            12:38     3:03     3:27   14:11    3:32    2:21     2:52     1:01    0:45
     4     472 Brina Foški                   78:19    32:59    36:30    38:25   61:01   65:08   66:35    76:21    77:44   78:19
               OK Polaris                             32:59     3:31     1:55   22:36    4:07    1:27     9:46     1:23    0:35

           347 Iva Renić                        mp    -----    34:05    36:19   -----   55:13   58:35    61:09    61:58   62:45
               OK Orion                                        34:05     2:14           18:54    3:22     2:34     0:49    0:47



W14  (31)                            2.8 km  95 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(64)    2(49)    3(81)   4(58)   5(59)   6(44)    7(45)    8(54)   9(84)   10(61) 11(100)        F

     1     378 Reinisch Theresa              29:58     1:22     3:06     4:34    6:38   10:22   14:14    17:29    20:44   24:23    28:43   29:26    29:58
               NF Villach Orienteering                 1:22     1:44     1:28    2:04    3:44    3:52     3:15     3:15    3:39     4:20    0:43     0:32
     2     349 Trinkl Tanja                  32:34     1:24     3:53     5:44    8:06   11:52   16:16    20:27    24:24   28:43    31:03   32:01    32:34
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 1:24     2:29     1:51    2:22    3:46    4:24     4:11     3:57    4:19     2:20    0:58     0:33
     3     650 Taufer Arianna                33:54     1:49     5:22     6:57    9:16   10:53   15:23    19:20    24:11   29:26    32:04   33:23    33:54
               US Primiero                             1:49     3:33     1:35    2:19    1:37    4:30     3:57     4:51    5:15     2:38    1:19     0:31
     4     668 MARTA SCAPIN                  34:57     1:39     4:06     6:06    8:30   10:09   15:09    18:41    26:33   31:05    33:19   34:22    34:57
               A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI                       1:39     2:27     2:00    2:24    1:39    5:00     3:32     7:52    4:32     2:14    1:03     0:35
     5     643 Csenge Viniczai               35:27     3:54     9:01    10:56   12:54   14:35   20:47    24:44    28:22   32:11    34:02   34:53    35:27
               PVSK                                    3:54     5:07     1:55    1:58    1:41    6:12     3:57     3:38    3:49     1:51    0:51     0:34
     6     383 Pirker Lisa                   35:59     1:27     3:24     4:48    8:39   10:16   15:36    19:21    26:32   32:37    34:31   35:21    35:59
               NF Villach Orienteering                 1:27     1:57     1:24    3:51    1:37    5:20     3:45     7:11    6:05     1:54    0:50     0:38
     7     652 Lucian Elisa                  37:37     3:44     5:26     6:51   10:35   12:17   17:33    21:15    28:34   34:40    36:22   37:03    37:37
               US Primiero                             3:44     1:42     1:25    3:44    1:42    5:16     3:42     7:19    6:06     1:42    0:41     0:34
     8     337 ELIANA FORZA                  38:00     2:18     5:15     6:49    9:49   11:56   18:28    24:35    29:51   34:40    36:36   37:25    38:00
               VIORTEAM                                2:18     2:57     1:34    3:00    2:07    6:32     6:07     5:16    4:49     1:56    0:49     0:35
     9       1 Maša Volčič                   38:22     2:06     6:41     8:27   10:31   13:48   19:26    24:22    29:09   33:49    36:24   37:49    38:22
               OK Tivoli                               2:06     4:35     1:46    2:04    3:17    5:38     4:56     4:47    4:40     2:35    1:25     0:33
    10     626 Martina Palumbo               38:41     2:16     4:47     6:14    8:09    9:56   14:41    19:37    30:30   34:53    37:07   38:04    38:41
               Junior Team Trentino                    2:16     2:31     1:27    1:55    1:47    4:45     4:56    10:53    4:23     2:14    0:57     0:37
    11     651 Taufer Francesca              38:53     1:44     5:55     8:00   10:50   13:07   19:37    25:31    29:20   34:49    37:06   38:17    38:53
               US Primiero                             1:44     4:11     2:05    2:50    2:17    6:30     5:54     3:49    5:29     2:17    1:11     0:36
    12      53 jelena prokic                 40:24     3:39     7:11     8:51   11:42   13:41   20:23    26:31    31:16   36:46    38:56   39:46    40:24
               OK Jasenica                             3:39     3:32     1:40    2:51    1:59    6:42     6:08     4:45    5:30     2:10    0:50     0:38
    13     367 Réka Allwinger                41:20     4:04     8:41    12:01   14:34   17:07   22:24    27:33    32:10   37:21    39:41   40:45    41:20
               LAC / Leibnitzer AC                     4:04     4:37     3:20    2:33    2:33    5:17     5:09     4:37    5:11     2:20    1:04     0:35
    14     671 ALICE VIVIAN                  42:07     2:22     9:37    11:22   14:34   16:11   20:54    25:10    31:00   38:15    40:24   41:27    42:07
               A.S.D.O.G.GALILEI                       2:22     7:15     1:45    3:12    1:37    4:43     4:16     5:50    7:15     2:09    1:03     0:40
    15      47 Lucija Juricic                43:57     4:33     8:20     9:55   16:00   18:21   23:39    29:22    35:07   40:27    42:30   43:22    43:57
               OK Brezice                              4:33     3:47     1:35    6:05    2:21    5:18     5:43     5:45    5:20     2:03    0:52     0:35
    16     261 Dénes Orsolya                 45:57     2:04     9:00    10:46   20:13   21:24   27:04    30:56    38:12   42:41    44:39   45:26    45:57
               Kalocsai SE                             2:04     6:56     1:46    9:27    1:11    5:40     3:52     7:16    4:29     1:58    0:47     0:31
    17     507 Virág Vonyó                   47:43     3:09     6:37     8:42   22:07   23:48   29:01    33:57    38:42   43:39    46:03   47:04    47:43
               PVSK                                    3:09     3:28     2:05   13:25    1:41    5:13     4:56     4:45    4:57     2:24    1:01     0:39
    18     338 CLARA FORNARI                 53:52     6:36     9:26    10:48   18:35   19:47   24:21    28:09    34:18   48:58    52:09   53:12    53:52
               VIORTEAM                                6:36     2:50     1:22    7:47    1:12    4:34     3:48     6:09   14:40     3:11    1:03     0:40
    19      12 Marija Tišljar                57:36     3:22     5:41     7:46   12:52   17:09   26:08    33:00    43:04   52:50    56:06   56:56    57:36
               OK Orion                                3:22     2:19     2:05    5:06    4:17    8:59     6:52    10:04    9:46     3:16    0:50     0:40
    20     335 ELENA BISOGNIN                60:52     2:03     5:41     8:08   12:54   15:51   26:32    33:26    41:23   56:06    59:07   60:11    60:52
               VIORTEAM                                2:03     3:38     2:27    4:46    2:57   10:41     6:54     7:57   14:43     3:01    1:04     0:41
    21      55 sofija sevo                   63:33     9:24    11:44    13:48   18:54   23:12   32:10    38:57    49:05   58:52    62:04   62:54    63:33
               OK Jasenica                             9:24     2:20     2:04    5:06    4:18    8:58     6:47    10:08    9:47     3:12    0:50     0:39
    22     302 VALENTINA MIOTTO              66:56     8:05    11:43    14:12   18:58   21:56   32:39    39:36    47:21   62:15    65:14   66:08    66:56
               VIORTEAM                                8:05     3:38     2:29    4:46    2:58   10:43     6:57     7:45   14:54     2:59    0:54     0:48
    23     334 SOFIA SPAGNOLO                85:56     2:30    28:19    30:39   35:21   39:07   57:00    63:45    71:12   81:10    84:22   85:23    85:56
               VIORTEAM                                2:30    25:49     2:20    4:42    3:46   17:53     6:45     7:27    9:58     3:12    1:01     0:33
    24     339 ELISABETTA MONASTERO          89:02     2:36    10:23    13:14   16:09   25:52   50:52    65:18    73:42   84:51    87:13   88:22    89:02
               VIORTEAM                                2:36     7:47     2:51    2:55    9:43   25:00    14:26     8:24   11:09     2:22    1:09     0:40
    25     303 LAURA CAZZOLA                 90:59     7:32    33:21    35:44   40:46   44:28   62:04    68:43    76:18   86:13    89:29   90:25    90:59
               VIORTEAM                                7:32    25:49     2:23    5:02    3:42   17:36     6:39     7:35    9:55     3:16    0:56     0:34
    26     344 Greta Marcati                103:31     4:59     9:14    12:45   38:20   40:07   79:35    86:19    94:07  100:10   102:08  102:59   103:31
               Erebus Vicenza                          4:59     4:15     3:31   25:35    1:47   39:28     6:44     7:48    6:03     1:58    0:51     0:32
    27     340 VIRGINIA RINALDI             111:53    25:32    33:26    36:09   39:04   48:54   73:54    88:15    96:43  107:44   110:12  111:18   111:53            6:35
               VIORTEAM                               25:32     7:54     2:43    2:55    9:50   25:00    14:21     8:28   11:01     2:28    1:06     0:35             *46

            64 Andrea De Monte                  mp    -----    17:53    20:50   23:32   26:53   36:07    40:51    44:52   50:38    52:58   53:47    54:20           10:27
               CAI XXX ottobre                                 17:53     2:57    2:42    3:21    9:14     4:44     4:01    5:46     2:20    0:49     0:33             *46
           245 Eva Orešnik                      mp    -----    24:41    30:55   34:58   46:03   55:23    64:22    70:15   75:46    78:12   79:16    79:59            2:04
               OK Tivoli                                       24:41     6:14    4:03   11:05    9:20     8:59     5:53    5:31     2:26    1:04     0:43             *46
           644 Kinga Graics                     mp    -----    19:46    21:08   23:10   26:47   32:25    35:56    40:59   45:36    47:27   48:17    48:50            1:25
               PVSK                                            19:46     1:22    2:02    3:37    5:38     3:31     5:03    4:37     1:51    0:50     0:33             *46
           649 Bettega Francesca                mp     3:52    12:48    14:42   16:47   20:05   26:03    31:03    -----   -----    -----   55:53    56:34
               US Primiero                             3:52     8:56     1:54    2:05    3:18    5:58     5:00                             24:50     0:41



W21B  (33)                           2.8 km  95 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(64)    2(49)    3(81)   4(58)   5(59)   6(44)    7(45)    8(54)   9(84)   10(61) 11(100)        F

     1     825 Monika Tokaji                 24:19     2:40     4:01     5:20    7:06    8:18   11:41    14:46    17:22   21:09    22:54   23:42    24:19
               Szolnoki Honved SE                      2:40     1:21     1:19    1:46    1:12    3:23     3:05     2:36    3:47     1:45    0:48     0:37
     2     162 Anamaria Tusić                28:16     2:06     4:18     5:48    7:48    9:25   13:13    17:19    20:55   24:49    26:54   27:40    28:16
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                2:06     2:12     1:30    2:00    1:37    3:48     4:06     3:36    3:54     2:05    0:46     0:36
     3     317 Marijana Zgela                29:07     1:34     3:18     4:53    6:54    8:26   12:35    16:17    20:06   25:38    27:38   28:26    29:07
               OK Kapela                               1:34     1:44     1:35    2:01    1:32    4:09     3:42     3:49    5:32     2:00    0:48     0:41
     4     308 Michaela Bauer                29:45     1:32     4:59     6:31    8:33   10:20   14:13    18:45    22:28   26:27    28:20   29:10    29:45
               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn                 1:32     3:27     1:32    2:02    1:47    3:53     4:32     3:43    3:59     1:53    0:50     0:35
     5     697 Maja Štalekar                 29:53     2:00     3:49     5:20    8:08   10:53   16:09    19:34    23:07   26:44    28:32   29:20    29:53
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       2:00     1:49     1:31    2:48    2:45    5:16     3:25     3:33    3:37     1:48    0:48     0:33
     6     532 Borza Ágnes                   30:26     1:28     3:28     4:56    7:05    8:33   15:09    18:47    23:15   27:04    28:58   29:46    30:26
               Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Kl                1:28     2:00     1:28    2:09    1:28    6:36     3:38     4:28    3:49     1:54    0:48     0:40
     7     576 Katarina Smolej               30:50     1:31     3:53     5:27    7:44    9:29   14:13    18:05    21:41   26:50    29:09   30:05    30:50
               OK Azimut                               1:31     2:22     1:34    2:17    1:45    4:44     3:52     3:36    5:09     2:19    0:56     0:45
     8     201 Sonja Venhauer                31:41     3:07     5:12     6:38    8:39   10:03   14:14    17:47    23:37   27:34    29:49   30:56    31:41
               OLCU Viktring                           3:07     2:05     1:26    2:01    1:24    4:11     3:33     5:50    3:57     2:15    1:07     0:45
     9     488 Manuela Giannini              36:27     4:04     6:28     8:10   10:53   12:26   18:04    22:36    27:13   32:46    34:56   35:44    36:27
               Polisportiva Le Volpi                   4:04     2:24     1:42    2:43    1:33    5:38     4:32     4:37    5:33     2:10    0:48     0:43
    10     192 NIGGLI Daria                  36:29     4:01     6:03     7:38   13:41   15:06   19:26    23:27    27:45   32:37    34:54   35:51    36:29
               OJura                                   4:01     2:02     1:35    6:03    1:25    4:20     4:01     4:18    4:52     2:17    0:57     0:38
    11     578 Maja Prosen                   37:18     3:54     7:27     9:06   15:07   16:32   21:34    25:16    29:19   33:43    35:43   36:43    37:18
               OK Azimut                               3:54     3:33     1:39    6:01    1:25    5:02     3:42     4:03    4:24     2:00    1:00     0:35
    12     645 Ivana Babić                   37:29     1:30     4:10     5:46    8:45   10:36   17:17    23:33    28:18   33:52    36:04   36:49    37:29
               PD Pobeda                               1:30     2:40     1:36    2:59    1:51    6:41     6:16     4:45    5:34     2:12    0:45     0:40
    13     351 Nikolina Renić                38:40     2:20     6:22     8:44   11:08   13:04   20:12    24:22    28:28   34:24    36:45   37:48    38:40
               OK Orion                                2:20     4:02     2:22    2:24    1:56    7:08     4:10     4:06    5:56     2:21    1:03     0:52
    13     599 Polona Zupan                  38:40     3:33     6:29     8:32   11:27   13:33   19:40    25:01    29:15   34:09    36:44   37:53    38:40
               OK Polaris                              3:33     2:56     2:03    2:55    2:06    6:07     5:21     4:14    4:54     2:35    1:09     0:47
    15     164 Rozmari Tusić                 39:48     2:03     4:23     6:34   12:07   14:12   19:24    24:47    28:58   34:43    37:47   38:58    39:48
               Orijentacijski klub Lokv                2:03     2:20     2:11    5:33    2:05    5:12     5:23     4:11    5:45     3:04    1:11     0:50
    16      19 Petra Germ                    40:17     5:03     7:36    10:14   13:01   15:18   20:43    26:03    30:24   35:28    38:16   39:31    40:17
               NF Kühnsdorf                            5:03     2:33     2:38    2:47    2:17    5:25     5:20     4:21    5:04     2:48    1:15     0:46
    17     577 Branka Mazej                  42:07     2:42     5:49     7:52   10:38   13:21   22:54    26:52    31:49   37:10    40:14   41:28    42:07
               OK Azimut                               2:42     3:07     2:03    2:46    2:43    9:33     3:58     4:57    5:21     3:04    1:14     0:39
    18     452 Anja Babič                    42:28     2:06     4:58     7:10   10:14   12:52   21:10    26:10    31:23   37:30    40:19   41:32    42:28
               OK TRZIN                                2:06     2:52     2:12    3:04    2:38    8:18     5:00     5:13    6:07     2:49    1:13     0:56
    19     740 Petja Balažič                 42:59     3:44    11:19    13:31   16:04   17:54   24:57    28:51    32:43   39:38    41:39   42:26    42:59
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       3:44     7:35     2:12    2:33    1:50    7:03     3:54     3:52    6:55     2:01    0:47     0:33
    20      78 Flavia Dal Zilio              43:02     2:03     5:22     7:37   11:35   13:52   21:09    26:25    31:59   38:37    41:19   42:22    43:02
               Erebus Vicenza                          2:03     3:19     2:15    3:58    2:17    7:17     5:16     5:34    6:38     2:42    1:03     0:40
    21      71 Marta Dal Bello               43:49     2:59     8:06    11:11   13:40   15:55   23:05    28:50    33:29   39:37    42:18   43:10    43:49
               Erebus Vicenza                          2:59     5:07     3:05    2:29    2:15    7:10     5:45     4:39    6:08     2:41    0:52     0:39
    22     840 Marjanca Poljanšek            45:16     3:55     7:33    13:34   16:15   18:21   25:52    30:50    34:25   40:35    43:21   44:29    45:16
               OK Azimut                               3:55     3:38     6:01    2:41    2:06    7:31     4:58     3:35    6:10     2:46    1:08     0:47
    23     342 VERONICA DALLA PRIA           47:36     3:08     6:51     9:45   12:45   14:36   26:02    30:13    38:03   44:08    46:07   46:57    47:36
               VIORTEAM                                3:08     3:43     2:54    3:00    1:51   11:26     4:11     7:50    6:05     1:59    0:50     0:39
    24     110 Jelena Jovanović Babić        48:17     2:51     5:55     8:51   12:27   15:12   23:50    28:58    36:11   43:38    46:08   47:22    48:17
               PD Pobeda                               2:51     3:04     2:56    3:36    2:45    8:38     5:08     7:13    7:27     2:30    1:14     0:55
    25     476 PAOLA SPINELLI                50:19     2:04     5:51     8:36   12:25   16:09   29:56    34:38    39:51   45:25    48:14   49:26    50:19
               SSD GAJA                                2:04     3:47     2:45    3:49    3:44   13:47     4:42     5:13    5:34     2:49    1:12     0:53
    26     646 Snežana Todosić               63:49     3:34     6:56     9:24   22:17   25:39   36:08    42:53    49:28   58:01    61:19   62:51    63:49
               PD Pobeda                               3:34     3:22     2:28   12:53    3:22   10:29     6:45     6:35    8:33     3:18    1:32     0:58
    27     696 Nastja Raj                    76:26     4:13    10:32    13:14   17:14   20:02   42:05    47:42    61:29   70:09    73:55   75:14    76:26
               OK Slovenj Gradec                       4:13     6:19     2:42    4:00    2:48   22:03     5:37    13:47    8:40     3:46    1:19     1:12
    28     230 Mojca Blažič                  79:40     4:21    10:11    13:06   24:39   27:30   42:00    47:20    69:40   75:24    77:52   78:55    79:40
               OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje                4:21     5:50     2:55   11:33    2:51   14:30     5:20    22:20    5:44     2:28    1:03     0:45
    29     856 Duška Radovan Julita Pet      90:49     6:00     9:31    11:37   14:33   17:23   65:05    68:54    78:06   86:50    89:06   90:03    90:49
               OK Polaris                              6:00     3:31     2:06    2:56    2:50   47:42     3:49     9:12    8:44     2:16    0:57     0:46

           108 Maja Dimitrijevic                mp     7:02    35:47    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   43:25    47:53   49:44    52:56
               Maslacak                                7:02    28:45                                                       7:38     4:28    1:51     3:12
           122 Eva Aszodi                       mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   30:05   -----    -----    -----   -----    57:33   58:32    59:15           48:58
               Szegedi Bokorugro TSE                                                    30:05                                      27:28    0:59     0:43             *46
           477 ADRIANA DONINI                   mp    34:49    44:16    48:55   55:48   65:21   85:50   103:44    -----   -----    -----  139:41   141:31           28:05
               SSD GAJA                               34:49     9:27     4:39    6:53    9:33   20:29    17:54                             35:57     1:50             *46
           479 CHIARA SEPIN                     mp    -----    84:37    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    92:44   93:32    94:04           24:25
               SSD GAJA                                        84:37                                                                8:07    0:48     0:32             *54
                                                      28:34    32:19    38:11   51:19   55:09   59:26    65:35    70:22   75:23    82:26   88:40
                                                        *45      *44      *59     *53     *32     *52      *33      *56     *42      *55     *46